
Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Edensiedlung?

1. Grand Hotel Palace Schönbrunn
Grand Hotel Palace Schönbrunn6.7 km from Edensiedlung
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $74
$86 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. Austria Trend Parkhotel Schönbrunn
Austria Trend Parkhotel Schönbrunn6.1 km from Edensiedlung
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,072 reviews)
The price is $92
$106 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

3. Living Hotel Kaiser Franz Joseph
Living Hotel Kaiser Franz Joseph8.6 km from Edensiedlung
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (843 reviews)
The price is $88
$101 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. lyf Schönbrunn Vienna
lyf Schönbrunn ViennaMeidling, 8.3 km from Edensiedlung
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (718 reviews)
The price is $71
$81 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

5. PLAZA Premium Wien
PLAZA Premium WienFavoriten, 10 km from Edensiedlung
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (392 reviews)
The price is $65
$74 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

6. arte Hotel Wien Stadthalle
arte Hotel Wien StadthalleRudolfsheim-Fünfhaus, 7.7 km from Edensiedlung
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (538 reviews)
The price is $57
$65 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

7. The Companion Vienna
The Companion Vienna8.2 km from Edensiedlung
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (200 reviews)
The price is $102
$117 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Cocoon Wien Westbahnhof (ehemals Boutiquehotel Stadthalle)
Cocoon Wien Westbahnhof (ehemals Boutiquehotel Stadthalle)Rudolfsheim-Fünfhaus, 7.7 km from Edensiedlung
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (529 reviews)
The price is $78
$90 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Hampton By Hilton Vienna City West
Hampton By Hilton Vienna City West8.3 km from Edensiedlung
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (969 reviews)
The price is $79
$90 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

10. Habyt Vienna
Habyt ViennaLeopoldstadt, 11.9 km from Edensiedlung
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (109 reviews)
The price is $79
$91 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

11. PLAZA INN Wien Gasometer
PLAZA INN Wien Gasometer14.3 km from Edensiedlung
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (505 reviews)
The price is $71
$82 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

12. Leonardo Smart Hotel Vienna Airport
Leonardo Smart Hotel Vienna Airport24.4 km from Edensiedlung
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (288 reviews)
The price is $109
$125 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

13. ARCOTEL AQ Wien
ARCOTEL AQ Wien9.5 km from Edensiedlung
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (111 reviews)
The price is $112
$129 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

14. IntercityHotel Wien
IntercityHotel WienSchottenfeld, 8.3 km from Edensiedlung
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $71
$82 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. Novotel Wien Hauptbahnhof
Novotel Wien HauptbahnhofFavoriten, 11.3 km from Edensiedlung
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is $95
$110 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

16. Eventhotel Pyramide
Eventhotel Pyramide13 km from Edensiedlung
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (597 reviews)
The price is $151
$172 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

17. Flemings Hotel Wien-Stadthalle
Flemings Hotel Wien-StadthalleSchottenfeld, 8 km from Edensiedlung
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $81
$93 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

18. Moxy Vienna Airport
Moxy Vienna Airport26.7 km from Edensiedlung
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,707 reviews)
The price is $107
$123 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

19. Ibis Wien Hauptbahnhof
Ibis Wien HauptbahnhofFavoriten, 11.3 km from Edensiedlung
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is $79
$90 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

20. Prize by Radisson, Vienna City
Prize by Radisson, Vienna CityFavoriten, 11.6 km from Edensiedlung
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,516 reviews)
The price is $71
$82 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Check out reviews of Edensiedlung hotels guests love

Austria Trend Parkhotel Schönbrunn
Austria Trend Parkhotel SchönbrunnHietzing




























































































