
Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Ock Pop Tok?

1. The Belle Rive Boutique Hotel
The Belle Rive Boutique HotelOld Quarter, 0.2 km from Ock Pop Tok
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (223 reviews)
The price is $136
$166 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

2. Dawn Boutique Luangprabang Hotel
Dawn Boutique Luangprabang Hotel0.8 km from Ock Pop Tok
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is $60
$73 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. Villa Mira Heritage
Villa Mira HeritageOld Quarter, 0.3 km from Ock Pop Tok
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is $39
$47 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Maison Barn Laos Guesthouse
Maison Barn Laos GuesthouseOld Quarter, 0.2 km from Ock Pop Tok
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is $39
$47 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

5. Luang Prabang Residence & Travel
Luang Prabang Residence & TravelOld Quarter, 0.9 km from Ock Pop Tok
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (40 reviews)
The price is $43
$52 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. Mekong Riverview Hotel
Mekong Riverview HotelOld Quarter, 0.4 km from Ock Pop Tok
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (281 reviews)
The price is $101
$122 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Merry Riverside Hotel
Merry Riverside Hotel0.9 km from Ock Pop Tok
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (220 reviews)
The price is $24
$29 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

8. U Luang Prabang
U Luang PrabangOld Quarter, 0.2 km from Ock Pop Tok
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is $117
$141 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

9. Lotus Villa Boutique Hotel
Lotus Villa Boutique HotelOld Quarter, 0.2 km from Ock Pop Tok
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (190 reviews)
The price is $61
$73 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

10. Pha Nya Residence
Pha Nya ResidenceOld Quarter, 0.5 km from Ock Pop Tok
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is $84
$102 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

11. Victoria Xiengthong Palace
Victoria Xiengthong PalaceOld Quarter, 0.2 km from Ock Pop Tok
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (198 reviews)
The price is $136
$165 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

12. Phonepraseuth Guesthouse
Phonepraseuth Guesthouse0.5 km from Ock Pop Tok
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (215 reviews)
The price is $20
$24 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

13. The Apsara Rive Droite
The Apsara Rive Droite0.3 km from Ock Pop Tok
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (33 reviews)
The price is $112
$136 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

14. Villa Khili Phousi
Villa Khili Phousi1 km from Ock Pop Tok
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is $36
$44 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

15. 3 Nagas Hotel Luang Prabang - MGallery Collection
3 Nagas Hotel Luang Prabang - MGallery CollectionOld Quarter, 0.1 km from Ock Pop Tok
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (136 reviews)
The price is $155
$188 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

16. Le Bel Air Resort Luang Prabang
Le Bel Air Resort Luang Prabang0.9 km from Ock Pop Tok
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (98 reviews)
The price is $82
$99 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. Indigo House Hotel
Indigo House HotelOld Quarter, 1.1 km from Ock Pop Tok
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (167 reviews)
The price is $55
$67 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

18. Burasari Heritage Luang Prabang
Burasari Heritage Luang PrabangOld Quarter, < 0.1 km from Ock Pop Tok
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (223 reviews)
The price is $131
$159 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

19. Villa Phonethip Mekong Riverside
Villa Phonethip Mekong RiversideOld Quarter, 0.2 km from Ock Pop Tok
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (35 reviews)
The price is $22
$27 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. Golden Lotus Place
Golden Lotus PlaceOld Quarter, 0.9 km from Ock Pop Tok
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (220 reviews)
The price is $35
$42 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Ock Pop Tok
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Belle Rive Boutique Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 223 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Dawn Boutique Luangprabang Hotel | 10.0 Exceptional 5 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Villa Mira Heritage | 9.8 Exceptional 7 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Maison Barn Laos Guesthouse | 9.4 Exceptional 17 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Luang Prabang Residence & Travel | 9.2 Wonderful 40 reviews | View |

































































