Hotels near Capo Boeo Marsala
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 13 - Oct 14Tomorrow
Oct 14 - Oct 15This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay near Capo Boeo?




1. Dome Hotel
Dome Hotel0.6 km from Capo Boeo
Lisa
$99
$116 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




2. Il Vecchio Marsala
Il Vecchio Marsala1 km from Capo Boeo
Julius Paul
$86
$99 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




3. Sbarco dei 1000
Sbarco dei 10002 km from Capo Boeo
Bernd
$81
$94 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




4. Hotel Carmine
Hotel Carmine0.6 km from Capo Boeo
Brian
$86
$101 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




5. B&B Via Roma
B&B Via Roma1 km from Capo Boeo
ALISON
$106
$122 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




6. SEAWATER HOTEL BIO & BEAUTY SPA
SEAWATER HOTEL BIO & BEAUTY SPA2.5 km from Capo Boeo
Richard
$55
$67 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




8. Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia
Best Western Hotel Stella D'Italia0.7 km from Capo Boeo
Rebecca
$108
$125 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




9. Le Caserie
Le Caserie0.5 km from Capo Boeo
hin tat Alfred
$61
$71 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




10. Villa Favorita
Villa Favorita2.3 km from Capo Boeo
Jw
$50
$90 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




11. Grand Hotel Palace
Grand Hotel Palace2.1 km from Capo Boeo
Christine
$119
$138 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




12. Hotel President
Hotel President2.1 km from Capo Boeo
Mauro
$89
$98 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




13. Arkè Rooms
Arkè Rooms0.8 km from Capo Boeo
louis
$65
$76 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




14. Dimora San Girolamo
Dimora San Girolamo0.6 km from Capo Boeo
$80
$95 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6




15. Le Saline
Le Saline0.4 km from Capo Boeo
Henry
$59
$69 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




16. Sbarco dei 1000 Marsala B&B
Sbarco dei 1000 Marsala B&B0.8 km from Capo Boeo
$93
$107 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13




17. Baglio Custera Hotel & Restaurant
Baglio Custera Hotel & Restaurant7.2 km from Capo Boeo
Antoine
$99
$116 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




19. Dara Holiday Apartment
Dara Holiday Apartment10.4 km from Capo Boeo
David
$63
$156 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6




20. SUITEBEACH b&b and resort
SUITEBEACH b&b and resort7 km from Capo Boeo
Ragnar
$84
$97 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27
Other landmarks near Capo Boeo
Piazza della Repubblica
8.6/10 (21 reviews)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing during your trip, head to Piazza della Repubblica— just one of the monuments in central Marsala.
Insula Romana
If seeing the sights is on your list of things to do, head to Insula Romana— just one of the landmarks located 0.4 mi (0.6 km) from central Marsala.
Museo Archeologico di Baglio Anselmi
9.0/10 (2 reviews)
If museums are on your list of things to see in Marsala, then you might want to head to Museo Archeologico di Baglio Anselmi. If you want to see more of the museums in Marsala, you can easily walk to Museo degli Arazzi.
Complesso Monumentale San Pietro
If visiting museums in Marsala are on your list, you might want to check out the upcoming exhibitions at Complesso Monumentale San Pietro, located in the heart of town. If you want to see more of the museums in Marsala, you can easily walk to Museo degli Arazzi.
Cantina Pellegrino
9.6/10 (7 reviews)
Travelers might want a tour of Cantina Pellegrino, just one of the places to visit, and located 0.5 mi (0.8 km) from central Marsala.
Chiesa del Purgatorio
If you're interested in local religious buildings, central Marsala is home to Chiesa del Purgatorio.
Chiesa Madre
9.0/10 (8 reviews)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing during your trip, head to Chiesa Madre— just one of the monuments in central Marsala.
Palazzo Senatorio
8.0/10 (2 reviews)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing during your trip, head to Palazzo Senatorio— just one of the monuments in central Marsala.








