Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Teatro Morelli?




1. B&B Tribunale
B&B Tribunale2.8 km from Teatro Morelli
Maria
$84
$97 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




2. Epoca Home
Epoca Home1.5 km from Teatro Morelli
Lina
$94
$108 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




3. B&B Erifra' Piccolo Hotel
B&B Erifra' Piccolo Hotel1.2 km from Teatro Morelli
Georgios
$116
$133 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




4. Ariha Hotel Cosenza
Ariha Hotel Cosenza2.1 km from Teatro Morelli
Roselynn
$107
$125 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




5. Brutia Mom&Son
Brutia Mom&Son1.2 km from Teatro Morelli
Michael
$97
$111 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




6. Italiana Hotels Cosenza
Italiana Hotels Cosenza2.8 km from Teatro Morelli
Daniel
$98
$115 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




7. Royal Hotel
Royal Hotel1.5 km from Teatro Morelli
Stefano
$104
$121 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




8. beb dei sogni
beb dei sogni1.3 km from Teatro Morelli
chris
$90
$103 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




9. Home Club Suite Hotel
Home Club Suite Hotel1.5 km from Teatro Morelli
Vincent
$82
$95 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




10. GRIF HOTEL
GRIF HOTEL0.9 km from Teatro Morelli
K.
$74
$86 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




11. Le Affacciate Bruzie Home
Le Affacciate Bruzie Home1.3 km from Teatro Morelli
Manlio
$67
$78 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




12. Ellebi Galleria e Dimora D'arte
Ellebi Galleria e Dimora D'arte1.1 km from Teatro Morelli
Gaylynn
$161
$182 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




13. Le Sculture
Le Sculture1.3 km from Teatro Morelli
Anonymous traveler
$94
$108 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




14. Via Piave 82
Via Piave 820.8 km from Teatro Morelli
Carlos
$74
$85 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




15. B&B Vescovo Rosso
B&B Vescovo Rosso0.4 km from Teatro Morelli
$62
$72 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




16. B&B Villa Maria
B&B Villa Maria6.5 km from Teatro Morelli
Peter
$55
$61 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




17. Marconi Hotel
Marconi Hotel7.3 km from Teatro Morelli
Loris
$94
$106 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




18. B&B Galileo
B&B Galileo8 km from Teatro Morelli
PAMELA
$65
$73 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




19. Borgo Rosso di Sera Resort Country Chic
Borgo Rosso di Sera Resort Country Chic15.5 km from Teatro Morelli
Kathleen
$101
$111 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




20. BV President Hotel
BV President Hotel7.2 km from Teatro Morelli
Eelco
$99
$116 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20
Other landmarks near Teatro Morelli

Convento di San Francesco d'Assisi
If you're interested in local religious buildings head to Centro Storico— home to Convento di San Francesco d'Assisi.

Chiostro di San Domenico
8.8/10 (6 reviews)
You might want to get your camera out and head to Chiostro di San Domenico— just one of the landmarks located 0.8 mi (1.2 km) from central Cosenza.

Duomo di Cosenza
8.8/10 (34 reviews)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing head to Duomo di Cosenza— just one of the monuments in Centro Storico.
Castello Normanno-Svevo di Cosenza
10.0/10 (1 review)
You might want to get your camera out and head to Castello Normanno-Svevo di Cosenza— just one of the landmarks located 1 mi (1.5 km) from central Cosenza.
Hohenstaufen Castle
9.4/10 (9 reviews)
If seeing the sights is on your list of things to do, head to Hohenstaufen Castle— just one of the landmarks located 1.2 mi (1.9 km) from central Cosenza.
Cosenza State Archives
Cosenza State Archives is worth a visit, located 0.8 mi (1.3 km) from central Cosenza.
Chamber of Commerce of Industry And Agriculture
9.0/10 (4 reviews)
Chamber of Commerce of Industry And Agriculture is worth a visit, located 0.3 mi (0.5 km) from central Cosenza.
Rendano Theatre
If you want to see a show while you're in town, try and grab some tickets at Rendano Theatre in Centro Storico. If you enjoy the show and want to see another, Teatro Morelli isn't far.
