Hotels near Torre Branca Milan
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 24 - Oct 25Tomorrow
Oct 25 - Oct 26Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1In two weeks
Nov 6 - Nov 8Where to stay near Torre Branca?




1. Lancaster Hotel
Lancaster Hotel0.6 km from Torre Branca
Lisa
$143
$173 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




2. Urban Hive Milano
Urban Hive MilanoMilan Centre, 1 km from Torre Branca
Carsten
$200
$242 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




3. Palazzo Fulcorina Apartments
Palazzo Fulcorina ApartmentsCentro Storico, 1.2 km from Torre Branca
Jorge
$165
$203 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




4. Guest House Castello
Guest House CastelloCentro Storico, 0.8 km from Torre Branca
Kevin
$129
$163 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




5. Hotel Milano Castello
Hotel Milano CastelloBrera, 1.1 km from Torre Branca
Lisa
$202
$238 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24




6. Hotel Viu Milan, a Member of Design Hotels
Hotel Viu Milan, a Member of Design Hotels1.2 km from Torre Branca
Andreas
$275
$330 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




7. Casa Laveni
Casa LaveniBrera, 1.2 km from Torre Branca
John
$379
$432 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24




8. Be Mate Via Tivoli
Be Mate Via TivoliCentro Storico, 0.9 km from Torre Branca
Friyana
$158
$195 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




9. Ariosto Living
Ariosto LivingMilan Centre, 0.6 km from Torre Branca
Ehsan
$133
$168 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




10. Palazzo Segreti
Palazzo SegretiBrera, 1.1 km from Torre Branca
Antony
$280
$330 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




11. Antica Locanda dei Mercanti
Antica Locanda dei MercantiBrera, 1.1 km from Torre Branca
John
$319
$373 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




12. The Unique Brera Suites
The Unique Brera SuitesBrera, 0.9 km from Torre Branca
Paul
$269
$317 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




13. Casa Brera, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Milan
Casa Brera, a Luxury Collection Hotel, MilanScala, 1.3 km from Torre Branca
Laura
$774
$878 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




14. Palazzo Cordusio Gran Meliá – The Leading Hotels of the World
Palazzo Cordusio Gran Meliá – The Leading Hotels of the WorldCentro Storico, 1.4 km from Torre Branca
Cristina
$917
$1,035 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6




15. Italianway - The B Village New
Italianway - The B Village NewMagenta, 0.5 km from Torre Branca
VilsoN
$104
$206 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




16. Milan Retreats Brera
Milan Retreats BreraPorta Garibaldi, 1.1 km from Torre Branca
Kjersti
$125
$213 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




17. B&B Hotel Milano Sant'Ambrogio
B&B Hotel Milano Sant'Ambrogio1.2 km from Torre Branca
N. (Namson)
$133
$162 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




18. The Unique Hotel
The Unique HotelBrera, 0.9 km from Torre Branca
lisa
$224
$325 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




19. Hotel Tiziano
Hotel Tiziano1.3 km from Torre Branca
Lesya
$130
$166 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




20. UNA Hotels Cusani Milano
UNA Hotels Cusani MilanoBrera, 1 km from Torre Branca
Lydia
$237
$284 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Other landmarks near Torre Branca

Sempione Park
8.6/10 (1,354 reviews)
Sempione Park is worth a pic or two when discovering Milan Centre. Hotels.com travelers also like the cathedral, museums, and art galleries in the area.

Arco della Pace
8.8/10 (623 reviews)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing head to Arco della Pace— just one of the monuments in Milan Centre. Why not live the cultural experience and visit the art galleries, cathedral, and museums in the area— your sightseeing tour starts here. Milan has other landmarks you might want to visit such as Cathedral of Milan.
Triennale di Milano
If museums are on your list of things to see, you might want to browse the collections at Triennale di Milano in Milan Centre. Why not live the cultural experience and visit the churches, art galleries, and cathedral in the area. If you want to see more of the museums in Milan, you can easily walk to Castello Sforzesco or Museum of the Last Supper.
Camparitivo in Triennale
If you find yourself in Milan Centre, you can stop off for a few drinks or snacks at Camparitivo in Triennale.
Studio Museum Achille Castiglioni
Studio Museum Achille Castiglioni is just one of the attractions in Milan Centre, Milan so you might want to stop by during your trip. If you want to experience more of the culture Milan has to offer, head to Piazza del Duomo, Piazzale Cadorna, and Castello Sforzesco.
Casa Donzelli
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing head to Casa Donzelli— just one of the monuments in Milan Centre. Why not live the cultural experience and visit the museums, art galleries, and cathedral in the area— your sightseeing tour starts here. Milan has other landmarks you might want to visit such as Cathedral of Milan.
Museum of Musical Instruments
Museum of Musical Instruments is just one of the attractions in Milan Centre, Milan so you might want to stop by during your trip. If you want to experience more of the culture Milan has to offer, head to Piazza del Duomo, Castello Sforzesco, and Fountain of Piazza Castello.
Museum of Ancient Art
Museum of Ancient Art is just one of the attractions in Milan Centre, Milan so you might want to stop by during your trip. If you want to experience more of the culture Milan has to offer, head to Piazza del Duomo, Castello Sforzesco, and Fountain of Piazza Castello.
