Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Bourdelle Museum?




1. Victoria Palace Hotel Paris
Victoria Palace Hotel Paris0.5 km from Bourdelle Museum
Melanie
$225
$266 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




2. Hotel Yllen Eiffel
Hotel Yllen Eiffel0.8 km from Bourdelle Museum
Monica
$147
$181 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




3. Hôtel Mistral
Hôtel MistralMontparnasse, 0.8 km from Bourdelle Museum
Alexander
$123
$147 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




4. Yuna Saint-Germain-des-Prés - Serviced Apartments
Yuna Saint-Germain-des-Prés - Serviced Apartments0.9 km from Bourdelle Museum
IOAN
$463
$509 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




5. Hôtel des Grands Voyageurs
Hôtel des Grands Voyageurs0.7 km from Bourdelle Museum
Susan
$186
$224 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12




6. Hotel Le Six
Hotel Le Six0.7 km from Bourdelle Museum
Ngozi
$214
$255 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




7. Hôtel Les Artistes
Hôtel Les ArtistesMontparnasse, 0.4 km from Bourdelle Museum
Leah
$129
$161 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




8. Villa M
Villa M0.5 km from Bourdelle Museum
Doo Seon
$167
$202 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




9. Sax Paris, LXR Hotels & Resorts
Sax Paris, LXR Hotels & Resorts0.6 km from Bourdelle Museum
Alfredo
$569
$652 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




10. Graphik Montparnasse
Graphik Montparnasse1 km from Bourdelle Museum
Eleanor
$102
$124 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




11. Niepce Paris Hotel, Curio Collection by Hilton
Niepce Paris Hotel, Curio Collection by Hilton0.9 km from Bourdelle Museum
Carolyn
$172
$209 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12




12. Hotel Léopold - Orso Hotel
Hotel Léopold - Orso HotelMontparnasse, 0.9 km from Bourdelle Museum
Cecile
$123
$154 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




13. Hotel Aiglon
Hotel AiglonMontparnasse, 0.9 km from Bourdelle Museum
Sara
$173
$210 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




14. Hôtel Le Saint-Grégoire
Hôtel Le Saint-Grégoire0.7 km from Bourdelle Museum
Jean-Ann
$236
$279 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




15. Pullman Paris Montparnasse Hotel
Pullman Paris Montparnasse Hotel0.5 km from Bourdelle Museum
Patricia
$192
$231 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




16. Hotel & Spa La Belle Juliette
Hotel & Spa La Belle Juliette0.6 km from Bourdelle Museum
Megan
$252
$296 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




17. Villa Saxe Eiffel
Villa Saxe Eiffel1 km from Bourdelle Museum
Lizabeth
$151
$185 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




18. Hôtel des Académies et des Arts
Hôtel des Académies et des Arts0.9 km from Bourdelle Museum
matthew
$167
$203 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




19. Hôtel Sainte-Beuve
Hôtel Sainte-Beuve0.8 km from Bourdelle Museum
Richard
$225
$266 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




20. Hotel Apollinaire
Hotel ApollinaireMontparnasse, 0.5 km from Bourdelle Museum
Renee
$140
$166 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12
Other landmarks near Bourdelle Museum
Tour Montparnasse
8.6/10 (3,132 reviews)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing head to Tour Montparnasse— just one of the monuments in 15th Arrondissement. Our travelers also love the art galleries, cathedral, and museums in the area— your sightseeing tour starts here. Paris has lots of other big landmarks you might want to visit such as Notre-Dame and Arc de Triomphe.
Musée de la Poste
If museums are on your list of things to see, you might want to browse the collections at Musée de la Poste in 15th Arrondissement. Our travelers also like the cathedral, churches, and monuments in the area. If you want to see more of the museums in Paris, you can easily walk to Bourdelle Museum or Pasteur Museum.
Musée Jean Moulin
Musée Jean Moulin is just one of the attractions in 15th Arrondissement, Paris so you might want to stop by during your trip. If you want to experience more of the culture Paris has to offer, head to Louvre Museum, Notre-Dame, and Eiffel Tower.
Le Grand Point-Virgule
If you want to see a show while you're in town, try and grab some tickets at Le Grand Point-Virgule in 15th Arrondissement. If you enjoy the show and want to see another, Theatre Guichet Montparnasse, Bobino, and Théâtre Edgar are all a short walk away.
Tout Le Monde en Parle
If the club scene floats your boat, dance the night away at Tout Le Monde en Parle in Montparnasse.
Piscine Armand Massard
If thrills are what you're after, head to Piscine Armand Massard, located 1.3 mi (2.2 km) from central Paris. Why not live the cultural experience and visit the cathedral, museums, and art galleries in the area. If you have fun at Piscine Armand Massard, you'll love Forum104 and Lucernaire, both a short walk away.
Theatre Guichet Montparnasse
If you want to see a show while you're in town, try and grab some tickets at Theatre Guichet Montparnasse in Montparnasse. If you enjoy the show and want to see another, Bobino, Le Grand Point-Virgule, and Théâtre de la Gaîté-Montparnasse are all a short walk away.
