Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Ipoh?




1. AC Hotels by Marriott Ipoh
AC Hotels by Marriott IpohIpoh
$65
$80 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




2. Hotel Excelsior
Hotel ExcelsiorIpoh
$45
$54 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14




5. Cititel Express Ipoh
Cititel Express IpohIpoh
$39
$43 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




6. Bedrock Hotel
Bedrock HotelTaman Jubilee
$75
$84 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




7. M Roof Hotel & Residences
M Roof Hotel & ResidencesIpoh
$52
$64 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




8. M Boutique Hotel
M Boutique HotelIpoh
$36
$42 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




9. Palm Hotel Ipoh
Palm Hotel IpohIpoh
$21
$26 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




10. 1969 DKelly Hotel
1969 DKelly HotelIpoh
$62
$71 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




11. Kinta Riverfront Hotel & Suites
Kinta Riverfront Hotel & SuitesIpoh
$51
$58 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




12. REGALODGE HOTEL & SPA
REGALODGE HOTEL & SPAIpoh
$18
$24 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




13. Ipoh Bali Hotel
Ipoh Bali HotelIpoh
$77
$84 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




14. 1969 Ipoh Garden
1969 Ipoh GardenBandar Baru Medan Ipoh
$38
$44 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




15. Sarang Paloh Heritage Stay & Event Hall
Sarang Paloh Heritage Stay & Event HallIpoh
$38
$48 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13




16. THE HOST HOTEL
THE HOST HOTELTaman Jubilee
$44
$50 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




17. Hotel Ipoh City
Hotel Ipoh CityJawa
$24
$29 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




18. Wyndham Garden Suites Ipoh Icc
Wyndham Garden Suites Ipoh IccIpoh
$66
$75 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




19. Impiana Hotel Ipoh
Impiana Hotel IpohIpoh
$43
$51 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




20. Infinity View Suites l The Horizon Ipoh l by Grab A Stay - 1-8 Pax
Infinity View Suites l The Horizon Ipoh l by Grab A Stay - 1-8 PaxIpoh
$32
$38 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21
Get last-minute hotel deals in Ipoh and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
$69 off
Kinta Riverfront Hotel & Suites$60
per night
$136 total
includes taxes & fees
$26 off
M Boutique Hotel$50
per night
$114 total
includes taxes & fees
$21 off
Cititel Express Ipoh$41
per night
$95 total
includes taxes & fees
$27 off
M Roof Hotel & Residences$62
per night
$154 total
includes taxes & fees
$17 off
1969 DKelly Hotel $77
per night
$173 total
includes taxes & fees
$5 off
1969 Ipoh Garden$45
per night
$103 total
includes taxes & fees
$7 off
Ipoh Downtown Hotel$33
per night
$77 total
includes taxes & fees
$29 off
M Boutique Station 18$44
per night
$101 total
includes taxes & fees
$18 off
Manhattan Hotel Ipoh$37
per night
$88 total
includes taxes & fees
$6 off
Merton Hotel Ipoh$26
per night
$69 total
includes taxes & fees
$13 off
THE HORIZON IPOH BY 40 WINKS$57
per night
$129 total
includes taxes & fees
$23 off
M Boutique Hotel$42
per night
$98 total
includes taxes & fees
$82 off
Kinta Riverfront Hotel & Suites$70
per night
$157 total
includes taxes & fees
$27 off
M Roof Hotel & Residences$62
per night
$154 total
includes taxes & fees
$6 off
1969 Ipoh Garden$53
per night
$121 total
includes taxes & fees




Infinity View Suites l The Horizon Ipoh l by Grab A Stay - 1-8 Pax
Infinity View Suites l The Horizon Ipoh l by Grab A Stay - 1-8 PaxIpoh
$14 off
Infinity View Suites l The Horizon Ipoh l by Grab A Stay - 1-8 Pax$63
per night
$142 total
includes taxes & fees
$18 off
Manhattan Hotel Ipoh$37
per night
$88 total
includes taxes & fees




OCTAGON PREMIUM IPOH l TOWN CENTER l by Grab A Stay l 6-8PAX
OCTAGON PREMIUM IPOH l TOWN CENTER l by Grab A Stay l 6-8PAXIpoh
$13 off
OCTAGON PREMIUM IPOH l TOWN CENTER l by Grab A Stay l 6-8PAX$57
per night
$128 total
includes taxes & fees
$6 off
Merton Hotel Ipoh$27
per night
$69 total
includes taxes & fees
$13 off
THE HORIZON IPOH BY 40 WINKS$57
per night
$129 total
includes taxes & fees
$24 off
Meru Suites at Meru Valley Resort$108
per night
$239 total
includes taxes & fees
















































































