Hotels in Dieng Kulon
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 16 - Oct 17Tomorrow
Oct 17 - Oct 18This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay in Dieng Kulon?




1. ARTOTEL Wanasaba
ARTOTEL WanasabaDieng Kulon
$42
$51 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




2. The Ridge Villas by Royal Cabin Dieng
The Ridge Villas by Royal Cabin DiengDieng Kulon
$68
$82 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




3. Sanctuary House
Sanctuary HouseDieng Kulon
$51
$62 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




4. Hayasa Cabin Villa
Hayasa Cabin VillaDieng Kulon
$44
$53 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




5. Dieng Ceria Resort
Dieng Ceria ResortDieng Kulon
$39
$48 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




6. Cabin Dieng Db
Cabin Dieng DbDieng Kulon
$23
$27 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




7. Skypiea dieng
Skypiea diengDieng Kulon
$57
$75 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




8. Dieng United Cabins
Dieng United CabinsDieng Kulon
$24
$29 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




9. Dieng Hills Cabin
Dieng Hills CabinDieng Kulon
$39
$47 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




10. Linggayoni Cottage Dieng
Linggayoni Cottage DiengDieng Kulon
$33
$40 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




11. Padangsari Cabin House
Padangsari Cabin HouseDieng Kulon
$47
$57 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




12. Altura Cabin Dieng
Altura Cabin DiengDieng Kulon
$56
$68 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




13. Villa Ira Dieng
Villa Ira DiengDieng Kulon
$37
$45 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




14. Kizuna Villa Dieng
Kizuna Villa DiengDieng Kulon
$33
$40 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




16. Teras Candi Villa
Teras Candi VillaDieng Kulon
$29
$35 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




17. Limaran Syariah Nexura Collection
Limaran Syariah Nexura CollectionDieng Kulon
$15
$18 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




18. Mezzanine by Royal Cabin Dieng
Mezzanine by Royal Cabin DiengBanjarnegara
$45
$55 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




19. Diamond Cabin 3
Diamond Cabin 3Dieng Kulon
$50
$61 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




20. Rees Cabin & Homestay
Rees Cabin & HomestayDieng Kulon
$28
$34 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20
Get last-minute hotel deals in Dieng Kulon and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.




ARTOTEL Wanasaba
ARTOTEL WanasabaDieng Kulon
$45
per night
$109 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings




Sanctuary House
Sanctuary HouseDieng Kulon
$11 off
Sanctuary House$50
per night
$121 total
includes taxes & fees




Hayasa Cabin Villa
Hayasa Cabin VillaDieng Kulon
$10 off
Hayasa Cabin Villa$47
per night
$114 total
includes taxes & fees




Skypiea dieng
Skypiea diengDieng Kulon
$11 off
Skypiea dieng$52
per night
$136 total
includes taxes & fees




Mezzanine by Royal Cabin Dieng
Mezzanine by Royal Cabin DiengBanjarnegara
$51
per night
$124 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings




Teras Candi Villa
Teras Candi VillaDieng Kulon
$29
per night
$71 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings




Linggayoni Cottage Dieng
Linggayoni Cottage DiengDieng Kulon
$38
per night
$91 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings




Savana Cabin By Fifa Grup
Savana Cabin By Fifa GrupDieng Kulon
$58
per night
$141 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings




Cabin Dieng Db
Cabin Dieng DbDieng Kulon
$25
per night
$61 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings




Villa Ira Dieng
Villa Ira DiengDieng Kulon
$27
per night
$64 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings




Padangsari Cabin House
Padangsari Cabin HouseDieng Kulon
$54
per night
$131 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings




Rees Cabin & Homestay
Rees Cabin & HomestayDieng Kulon
$34
per night
$81 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings




Dieng Ceria Resort
Dieng Ceria ResortDieng Kulon
$43
per night
$105 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings




Omah Lumbung Nexura Escapes
Omah Lumbung Nexura EscapesDieng Kulon
$8 off
Omah Lumbung Nexura Escapes$35
per night
$84 total
includes taxes & fees




Altura Cabin Dieng
Altura Cabin DiengDieng Kulon
$13 off
Altura Cabin Dieng$59
per night
$142 total
includes taxes & fees




The Ridge Villas by Royal Cabin Dieng
The Ridge Villas by Royal Cabin DiengDieng Kulon
$51 off
The Ridge Villas by Royal Cabin Dieng$68
per night
$82 total
includes taxes & fees




ARTOTEL Wanasaba
ARTOTEL WanasabaDieng Kulon
$42
per night
$51 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings




Hayasa Cabin Villa
Hayasa Cabin VillaDieng Kulon
$6 off
Hayasa Cabin Villa$55
per night
$67 total
includes taxes & fees




Sanctuary House
Sanctuary HouseDieng Kulon
$6 off
Sanctuary House$56
per night
$67 total
includes taxes & fees




Skypiea dieng
Skypiea diengDieng Kulon
$6 off
Skypiea dieng$57
per night
$75 total
includes taxes & fees




Mezzanine by Royal Cabin Dieng
Mezzanine by Royal Cabin DiengBanjarnegara
$28 off
Mezzanine by Royal Cabin Dieng$45
per night
$55 total
includes taxes & fees




Fifa Cabin 3 By Fifa Grup
Fifa Cabin 3 By Fifa GrupDieng Kulon
$45 off
Fifa Cabin 3 By Fifa Grup$43
per night
$52 total
includes taxes & fees




Dieng Hills Cabin
Dieng Hills CabinDieng Kulon
$4 off
Dieng Hills Cabin$39
per night
$47 total
includes taxes & fees




Teras Candi Villa
Teras Candi VillaDieng Kulon
$23 off
Teras Candi Villa$29
per night
$35 total
includes taxes & fees




Dieng Ceria Resort
Dieng Ceria ResortDieng Kulon
$39
per night
$48 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings




Cabin Dieng Db
Cabin Dieng DbDieng Kulon
$23
per night
$27 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings




Linggayoni Cottage Dieng
Linggayoni Cottage DiengDieng Kulon
$33
per night
$40 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings




Omah Lumbung Nexura Escapes
Omah Lumbung Nexura EscapesDieng Kulon
$4 off
Omah Lumbung Nexura Escapes$37
per night
$45 total
includes taxes & fees




Villa Ira Dieng
Villa Ira DiengDieng Kulon
$5 off
Villa Ira Dieng$37
per night
$45 total
includes taxes & fees




Padangsari Cabin House
Padangsari Cabin HouseDieng Kulon
$47
per night
$57 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
Go beyond your typical stay in Dieng Kulon
Cabin
Family friendly
Villa
Our prices for hotels in Dieng Kulon are cheapest in September
Our prices for hotels in Dieng Kulon are cheapest in September
Price trends for hotels in Dieng Kulon
Pricing is based on two traveler single night rates
Top landmarks in Dieng Kulon
Arjuna Temple
Arjuna Temple is in the heart of Dieng Kulon, so why not stop by during your stay.
Candradimuka Crater
4.0/10 (1 review)
You might want to get your camera out and head to Candradimuka Crater— just one of the landmarks located 3.9 mi (6.2 km) from central Dieng Kulon.
Sileri Crater
Sileri Crater is 1.8 mi (2.9 km) from central Dieng Kulon, why not stop by during your stay.
Dwarawati Temple
Dwarawati Temple is 0.3 mi (0.5 km) from central Dieng Kulon, why not stop by during your stay.
Museum Dieng Kailasa
If museums are on your list of things to see in Dieng Kulon, then you might want to head to Museum Dieng Kailasa. If you want to experience more of the culture Dieng Kulon has to offer, head to Arjuna Temple, Dieng Plateau, and Sikidang Crater.
Learn more about Dieng Kulon
Dieng Kulon is well-known for its attractions such as Sikidang Crater and Candradimuka Crater.
See all hotels in Dieng Kulon




