Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Mesopotamia?




2. HOTEL TERMAS VICTORIA Wellness Spa
HOTEL TERMAS VICTORIA Wellness SpaVictoria
Mirna
$123
$123 total
Oct 16 - Oct 17




3. Marriott Corrientes Hotel
Marriott Corrientes HotelCorrientes
Marcus
$144
$144 total
Oct 18 - Oct 19




4. Maran Suites & Towers - Hotel & Spa
Maran Suites & Towers - Hotel & SpaParana
Michael
$100
$100 total
Oct 17 - Oct 18




6. Mayim Hotel Termal & SPA
Mayim Hotel Termal & SPAConcordia
Federico
$92
$92 total
Nov 15 - Nov 16




7. Rincón del Socorro
Rincón del SocorroMercedes
Anonymous traveler
$780
$780 total
Oct 16 - Oct 17




8. O2 Hotel Gualeguaychú
O2 Hotel GualeguaychúGualeguaychú
Hector
$47
$47 total
Oct 27 - Oct 28




9. Posada de la Laguna-lodge
Posada de la Laguna-lodgeColonia Carlos Pellegrini
Laura
$350
$350 total
Oct 16 - Oct 17




10. Turismo Hotel Casino
Turismo Hotel CasinoCorrientes
gabriel
$104
$104 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26




13. Wild Wetlands Lodge
Wild Wetlands LodgeItuzaingo
Elle
$457
$674 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5




15. Club Valle Termal Resort
Club Valle Termal ResortFederacion
Fernando
$69
$69 total
Oct 16 - Oct 17




16. Hotel y Spa Termas del Este
Hotel y Spa Termas del EsteFederacion
Carlos
$55
$55 total
Oct 16 - Oct 17




17. Rio Arriba Suites Apartments y Resto
Rio Arriba Suites Apartments y RestoBella Vista
Anonymous traveler
$68
$68 total
Oct 16 - Oct 17




18. Hotel Dinastie Palace
Hotel Dinastie PalaceChajarí
$130
$130 total
Oct 16 - Oct 17




20. Costarenas Hotel & Spa
Costarenas Hotel & SpaColon
Horacio Alfredo
$122
$122 total
Oct 16 - Oct 17
Get last-minute hotel deals in Mesopotamia and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
$61 off
HOTEL TERMAS VICTORIA Wellness Spa$123
per night
$246 total
$26 off
Mayim Hotel Termal & SPA$117
per night
$235 total
$35 off
Turismo Hotel Casino$155
per night
$311 total
$81 off
Maran Suites & Towers - Hotel & Spa$117
per night
$234 total
$27 off
Costarenas Hotel & Spa$122
per night
$243 total
$27 off
Hotel y Spa Termas del Este$55
per night
$109 total
$69
per night
$139 total
Sign in for extra savings
$84 off
HOTEL TERMAS VICTORIA Wellness Spa$168
per night
$336 total
$29 off
Mayim Hotel Termal & SPA$129
per night
$258 total
$33 off
Hotel y Spa Termas del Este$66
per night
$132 total
$27 off
Costarenas Hotel & Spa$122
per night
$243 total
$15 off
Rio Arriba Suites Apartments y Resto$68
per night
$135 total
$560 off
Turismo Hotel Casino$839
per night
$1,679 total
$69
per night
$139 total
Sign in for extra savings
$22 off
Donsuites Apart Hotel$99
per night
$198 total
$36 off
Maran Suites & Towers - Hotel & Spa$105
per night
$105 total
$34 off
Mayim Hotel Termal & SPA$102
per night
$102 total
$54 off
Turismo Hotel Casino$161
per night
$161 total
$43 off
La Alondra Casa De Huéspedes$101
per night
$101 total
$14 off
Costarenas Hotel & Spa$122
per night
$122 total
$14 off
Hotel y Spa Termas del Este$55
per night
$55 total
$75
per night
$75 total
Sign in for extra savings
$8 off
Rio Arriba Suites Apartments y Resto$68
per night
$68 total
Check out pet-friendly hotels in Mesopotamia




Hotel Dinastie Palace
Hotel Dinastie PalaceChajarí
$130
$130 total
Oct 16 - Oct 17
$41
$41 total
Oct 19 - Oct 20
You may also like hotels with spas in Mesopotamia
$123
$123 total
Oct 16 - Oct 17
$100
$100 total
Oct 17 - Oct 18
$104
$104 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26
$68
$68 total
Oct 16 - Oct 17




Hotel Dinastie Palace
Hotel Dinastie PalaceChajarí
$130
$130 total
Oct 16 - Oct 17
$55
$55 total
Oct 16 - Oct 17
$69
$69 total
Oct 16 - Oct 17
$122
$122 total
Oct 16 - Oct 17
Go beyond your typical stay in Mesopotamia
Pet friendly
Spa
Pool
Hot tub
Family friendly
Apartment
Apart hotel
Condo
Cabin
Waterpark
Farm
Top landmarks in Mesopotamia

El Palmar National Park
8.0/10 (2 reviews)
Immerse yourself in nature and spend the day at El Palmar National Park, located 8.2 mi (13.2 km) from central Ubajay.

Basilica Nuestra Senora De Itati
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing during your trip, head to Basilica Nuestra Senora De Itati— just one of the landmarks located 0.8 mi (1.3 km) from central Municipo de Itatí.

Costanera de Corrientes
9.0/10 (4 reviews)
Costanera de Corrientes is 5.4 mi (8.8 km) from central Corrientes, why not stop by during your stay. If you have fun at Costanera de Corrientes, you'll love Centro Cultural Flotante "Siete Corrientes", located nearby.
Termas de Federacion
10.0/10 (2 reviews)
If thrills are what you're after, head to Termas de Federacion, located 0.8 mi (1.3 km) from central Federacion. If you have fun at Termas de Federacion, you'll love Termas Federacion Water Park, just a short walk away.
Victoria Beach
If you can't wait to get to the beach, you might enjoy a trip to Victoria Beach located 0.8 mi (1.4 km) from central Victoria.
Concepción del Uruguay City Racetrack
Wanna race? You could pay a visit to Concepción del Uruguay City Racetrack located 5.4 mi (8.7 km) from central Concepción del Uruguay.
Portal Carambola
Travelers who enjoy the great outdoors might want to go to Portal Carambola, located 12.7 mi (20.5 km) from central Concepción.
Termas Concepcion Entrerios
If thrills are what you're after, head to Termas Concepcion Entrerios, located 4.1 mi (6.6 km) from central Concepción del Uruguay.
Learn more about Mesopotamia
Notable for its natural beauty, Mesopotamia features attractions such as Termas de Chajarí and Termas Federacion Water Park. This romantic city has something for everyone including sights like Termas de Federacion and Termas Del Ayui.
See all hotels in Mesopotamia
Top Mesopotamia Hotel Reviews




Maran Suites & Towers - Hotel & Spa
Maran Suites & Towers - Hotel & SpaParana
10/10 Exceptional
Michael




























































































































