Hotels near Keraton Kacirebonan Cirebon
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 24 - Oct 25Tomorrow
Oct 25 - Oct 26Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1In two weeks
Nov 6 - Nov 8Where to stay near Keraton Kacirebonan?




1. The Luxton Cirebon Hotel and Convention
The Luxton Cirebon Hotel and Convention2 km from Keraton Kacirebonan
Grace Janice
$36
$44 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




2. Swiss-Belhotel Cirebon
Swiss-Belhotel Cirebon1.8 km from Keraton Kacirebonan
pappu
$36
$43 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




3. Grand Dian Boutique Hotel
Grand Dian Boutique Hotel1.4 km from Keraton Kacirebonan
Line
$13
$16 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




4. MD7 Hotel Cirebon
MD7 Hotel Cirebon2 km from Keraton Kacirebonan
Orie
$13
$15 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




5. Hotel Citradream Cirebon
Hotel Citradream Cirebon2.1 km from Keraton Kacirebonan
Zoltan
$17
$20 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




6. Cordela Hotel Cirebon
Cordela Hotel Cirebon1.7 km from Keraton Kacirebonan
Anonymous traveler
$16
$20 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




7. Grage Hotel Cirebon
Grage Hotel Cirebon2 km from Keraton Kacirebonan
Low
$41
$50 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




8. OYO Collection O 1032 Rahayu Residence Syariah
OYO Collection O 1032 Rahayu Residence Syariah2.5 km from Keraton Kacirebonan
Anggi
$5
$6 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




9. Verse Hotel Cirebon
Verse Hotel Cirebon3.2 km from Keraton Kacirebonan
Michael
$19
$23 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




10. Bentani Hotel & Residences
Bentani Hotel & Residences2.6 km from Keraton Kacirebonan
Howard
$38
$45 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




11. Size Inn
Size Inn2.6 km from Keraton Kacirebonan
Yasuhiro
$125
$151 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




12. Hotel Permata Zamrud
Hotel Permata Zamrud2.5 km from Keraton Kacirebonan
marzuqi
$12
$14 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




13. PIA Hotel Cirebon
PIA Hotel Cirebon2.4 km from Keraton Kacirebonan
Diki
$12
$14 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




14. Hotel O Wisma Pramuka Syariah
Hotel O Wisma Pramuka Syariah2.7 km from Keraton Kacirebonan
$8
$9 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




15. Rehat at Wahidin Guest House
Rehat at Wahidin Guest House2.8 km from Keraton Kacirebonan
$5
$6 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




16. Colletion O near Living Plaza Cirebon fo
Colletion O near Living Plaza Cirebon fo2.8 km from Keraton Kacirebonan
$11
$13 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




17. JW Home Boutique Hotel Cirebon, Azana Hotels Collection
JW Home Boutique Hotel Cirebon, Azana Hotels Collection2.7 km from Keraton Kacirebonan
$23
$28 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




18. Hotel O Stasiun Cirebon Kejaksan Near Alun Alun Cirebon Formerly Family Homestay
Hotel O Stasiun Cirebon Kejaksan Near Alun Alun Cirebon Formerly Family Homestay1.6 km from Keraton Kacirebonan
Kenny
$8
$9 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




19. ISLAMIC GUEST HOUSE AT TAQWA
ISLAMIC GUEST HOUSE AT TAQWA1.9 km from Keraton Kacirebonan
$17
$20 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




20. Hotel NEO Cirebon by ASTON
Hotel NEO Cirebon by ASTON2.8 km from Keraton Kacirebonan
Morten
$29
$32 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Compare popular hotels close to Keraton Kacirebonan
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Luxton Cirebon Hotel and Convention | 8.8 Excellent 97 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Swiss-Belhotel Cirebon | 7.8 Good 95 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Grand Dian Boutique Hotel | 8.0 Very good 7 reviews | View | |||||
![]() MD7 Hotel Cirebon | 8.6 Excellent 4 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Citradream Cirebon | 7.8 Good 23 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Keraton Kacirebonan
Kraton Kecirebonan
If seeing the sights is on your list of things to do, head to Kraton Kecirebonan— just one of the landmarks located 1.3 mi (2.2 km) from central Cirebon.
Kraton Kanoman
10.0/10 (1 review)
Kraton Kanoman is 1.6 mi (2.6 km) from central Cirebon, why not stop by during your stay.
Masjid Agung Sang Cipta Rasa
Masjid Agung Sang Cipta Rasa is 1.8 mi (2.9 km) from central Cirebon, why not stop by during your stay.
Keraton Kasepuhan
8.8/10 (3 reviews)
If visiting museums in Cirebon are on your list, you might want to check out the upcoming exhibitions at Keraton Kasepuhan. If you want to experience more of the culture Cirebon has to offer, head to Port of Cirebon, Cirebon City Hall, and Cirebon Town Hall.
Plangon Monkey Forest and Tombs
Plangon Monkey Forest and Tombs is just one of the landmarks located 2 mi (3.2 km) from central Cirebon, so you might want to stop by for a few pics during your trip.
Cirebon Waterland Ade Irma Suryani
Why not give yourself a treat with a trip to Cirebon Waterland Ade Irma Suryani, one of the family attractions located 2.1 mi (3.4 km) from central Cirebon. If you'd also like to explore some of the parks in Cirebon, Sunyaragi Cave is nearby.
Grage Mall Cirebon
If you like shopping, take time out to go to Grage Mall Cirebon when in West Cirebon.
Port of Cirebon
6.0/10 (1 review)
Imagine strolling along Port of Cirebon for some great waterfront pics. It's located 2.5 mi (4 km) from central Cirebon.





