Hotels near Nabu Museum Batroun

Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Nabu Museum?

1. Theodos Hotel
Theodos Hotel2.2 km from Nabu Museum
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is $120
$133 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

2. Blue Marlin Batroun
Blue Marlin Batroun7.1 km from Nabu Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (45 reviews)
The price is $97
$108 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. Le Six Resort Hotel
Le Six Resort Hotel11.4 km from Nabu Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is $107
$119 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

4. Grey Escape
Grey Escape9.2 km from Nabu Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is $93
$103 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

5. Beit El Baydar
Beit El Baydar14.7 km from Nabu Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is $99
$109 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

6. SeaRock Suites
SeaRock Suites18.5 km from Nabu Museum
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (16 reviews)
The price is $58
$65 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

7. Yam Suites
Yam Suites6.3 km from Nabu Museum
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (17 reviews)
The price is $88
$97 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

8. Beit Riyad
Beit Riyad14.4 km from Nabu Museum
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is $114
$126 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

9. Nahla apartments
Nahla apartments14.7 km from Nabu Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (8 reviews)
The price is $53
$59 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

10. VillaRosa Luxury Boutique
VillaRosa Luxury Boutique6.9 km from Nabu Museum
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (11 reviews)
The price is $90
$100 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

11. Arnaoon Village
Arnaoon Village3.9 km from Nabu Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (10 reviews)
The price is $220
$244 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. Aqualand Hotel & Resort
Aqualand Hotel & Resort7.4 km from Nabu Museum
7.8 out of 10, Good, (12 reviews)
The price is $102
$113 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. Beit Laure
Beit Laure6.4 km from Nabu Museum
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is $114
$126 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

14. Abdelli Terraces
Abdelli Terraces10.6 km from Nabu Museum
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is $117
$130 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. Panorama Lodge 2
Panorama Lodge 24.1 km from Nabu Museum
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (7 reviews)
The price is $220
$220 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. Le Tournant Hotel & Resort
Le Tournant Hotel & Resort19.9 km from Nabu Museum
6.8 out of 10, Good, (54 reviews)
The price is $108
$120 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

17. Sea Lofts-Kfar Abida Oceanfront Retreats
Sea Lofts-Kfar Abida Oceanfront Retreats9.5 km from Nabu Museum
6.4 out of 10, Good, (7 reviews)
The price is $74
$132 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. Agrius - Elegant Studio & Balcony in Batroun
Agrius - Elegant Studio & Balcony in Batroun5.7 km from Nabu Museum
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is $62
$91 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. Timberwood Studio in Batroun
Timberwood Studio in Batroun6.8 km from Nabu Museum
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
The price is $71
$111 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.


































































