Hotels near Skytteholms Idrottsplats Solna
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Skytteholms Idrottsplats?

1. The Winery Hotel, WorldHotels Crafted
The Winery Hotel, WorldHotels CraftedJärva, 2.2 km from Skytteholms Idrottsplats
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,164 reviews)
The price is $120
$135 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

2. Hagastrand, Autograph Collection
Hagastrand, Autograph CollectionHaga, 2.3 km from Skytteholms Idrottsplats
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (191 reviews)
The price is $116
$130 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. Elite Hotel Carolina Tower
Elite Hotel Carolina Tower2.5 km from Skytteholms Idrottsplats
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $118
$132 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

4. Blique by Nobis, Stockholm, a Member of Design Hotel
Blique by Nobis, Stockholm, a Member of Design Hotel2.9 km from Skytteholms Idrottsplats
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,009 reviews)
The price is $116
$130 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

5. Best Western Plus Sthlm Bromma
Best Western Plus Sthlm Bromma2.6 km from Skytteholms Idrottsplats
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,299 reviews)
The price is $89
$99 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

6. Biz Apartment Bromma
Biz Apartment Bromma2.2 km from Skytteholms Idrottsplats
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (865 reviews)
The price is $61
$68 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Ulfsunda Slott
Ulfsunda Slott2.6 km from Skytteholms Idrottsplats
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $113
$126 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

8. Hotel Gio, BW Signature Collection
Hotel Gio, BW Signature CollectionHagalund, 1.8 km from Skytteholms Idrottsplats
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,504 reviews)
The price is $78
$88 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. ApartDirect Sundbyberg
ApartDirect Sundbyberg1.5 km from Skytteholms Idrottsplats
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (507 reviews)
The price is $88
$99 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

10. Comfort Hotel Solna Arenastaden
Comfort Hotel Solna ArenastadenJärva, 1.5 km from Skytteholms Idrottsplats
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,655 reviews)
The price is $77
$86 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

11. Brommavik Hotel
Brommavik Hotel1.8 km from Skytteholms Idrottsplats
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,006 reviews)
The price is $86
$96 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

12. VANDER Kungsholmen Stockholm
VANDER Kungsholmen Stockholm3.1 km from Skytteholms Idrottsplats
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (424 reviews)
The price is $82
$115 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

13. Quality Hotel Strawberry Arena
Quality Hotel Strawberry ArenaJärva, 1.6 km from Skytteholms Idrottsplats
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (3,862 reviews)
The price is $126
$141 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

14. Stallmästaregården, Stockholm, a Member of Design Hotels
Stallmästaregården, Stockholm, a Member of Design Hotels3 km from Skytteholms Idrottsplats
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $167
$187 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

15. AC Hotel by Marriott Stockholm Ulriksdal
AC Hotel by Marriott Stockholm UlriksdalJärva, 2.4 km from Skytteholms Idrottsplats
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,440 reviews)
The price is $63
$70 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

16. Scandic Alvik
Scandic Alvik3.2 km from Skytteholms Idrottsplats
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,018 reviews)
The price is $80
$90 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

17. STORY HOTEL STOCKHOLM NORTH, in JdV by Hyatt
STORY HOTEL STOCKHOLM NORTH, in JdV by Hyatt1.5 km from Skytteholms Idrottsplats
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,006 reviews)
The price is $90
$101 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

18. Best Western Plus Park City Solna
Best Western Plus Park City SolnaSkytteholm, 0.4 km from Skytteholms Idrottsplats
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,386 reviews)
The price is $86
$96 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22

19. Biz Apartment Solna
Biz Apartment SolnaHuvudsta, 0.6 km from Skytteholms Idrottsplats
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (584 reviews)
The price is $61
$68 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

20. Aiden by Best Western Stockholm Solna
Aiden by Best Western Stockholm SolnaSkytteholm, 0.6 km from Skytteholms Idrottsplats
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (759 reviews)
The price is $80
$90 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Skytteholms Idrottsplats
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Winery Hotel, WorldHotels Crafted | 9.4 Exceptional 1,164 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hagastrand, Autograph Collection | 9.4 Exceptional 191 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Elite Hotel Carolina Tower | 9.2 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Blique by Nobis, Stockholm, a Member of Design Hotel | 9.0 Wonderful 1,009 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Best Western Plus Sthlm Bromma | 9.0 Wonderful 1,299 reviews | View |

































































