Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Copper Mountain Village?

1. Cambria Hotel Copper Mountain
Cambria Hotel Copper MountainCopper Mountain Village
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (718 reviews)
The price is $112
$138 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

2. Copper Junction 1 Studio Loft
Copper Junction 1 Studio LoftCopper Mountain Village
7.2 out of 10, Good, (15 reviews)
The price is $114
$359 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

3. Walk to Lifts: Copper Mtn Condo in Center Village
Walk to Lifts: Copper Mtn Condo in Center VillageCopper Mountain Village
The price is $125
$554 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

4. Summit House 2 bed 2 bath B
Summit House 2 bed 2 bath BCopper Mountain Village
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (5 reviews)
The price is $165
$482 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

5. Hyatt Vacation Club at The Ranahan
Hyatt Vacation Club at The Ranahan10.1 km from Copper Mountain Village
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,375 reviews)
The price is $93
$143 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

6. Snowshoe Motel
Snowshoe Motel9.9 km from Copper Mountain Village
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,007 reviews)
The price is $86
$95 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

7. Ramada by Wyndham Frisco
Ramada by Wyndham Frisco11.4 km from Copper Mountain Village
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $82
$91 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

8. Frisco Inn on Galena Street
Frisco Inn on Galena Street9.6 km from Copper Mountain Village
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (831 reviews)
The price is $162
$180 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

9. Marriott's Mountain Valley Lodge at Breckenridge
Marriott's Mountain Valley Lodge at Breckenridge9.9 km from Copper Mountain Village
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (822 reviews)
The price is $110
$124 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

10. Residence Inn by Marriott Breckenridge
Residence Inn by Marriott Breckenridge10 km from Copper Mountain Village
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,010 reviews)
The price is $119
$179 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

11. The Residences at Main Street Station, Breckenridge
The Residences at Main Street Station, Breckenridge9.9 km from Copper Mountain Village
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (234 reviews)
The price is $100
$152 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

12. River Mountain Lodge, A Vail Resorts Property
River Mountain Lodge, A Vail Resorts Property9.5 km from Copper Mountain Village
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (2,037 reviews)
The price is $133
$171 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

13. AC Hotel Frisco Colorado
AC Hotel Frisco Colorado11.3 km from Copper Mountain Village
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (559 reviews)
The price is $127
$140 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

14. Hotel Frisco
Hotel Frisco9.7 km from Copper Mountain Village
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (994 reviews)
The price is $179
$198 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

15. Gravity Haus Breckenridge
Gravity Haus Breckenridge9.8 km from Copper Mountain Village
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $133
$173 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

16. Frisco Lodge
Frisco Lodge9.7 km from Copper Mountain Village
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (437 reviews)
The price is $128
$142 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

17. The Lodge at Breckenridge
The Lodge at Breckenridge11.1 km from Copper Mountain Village
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is $159
$172 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

18. Beaver Run Resort & Conference Center
Beaver Run Resort & Conference Center9.5 km from Copper Mountain Village
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,293 reviews)
The price is $140
$170 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

19. Breckenridge Boutique Hotel
Breckenridge Boutique Hotel9.2 km from Copper Mountain Village
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (924 reviews)
The price is $167
$187 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

20. Mountain Thunder Lodge, A Vail Resorts Property
Mountain Thunder Lodge, A Vail Resorts Property9.3 km from Copper Mountain Village
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,751 reviews)
The price is $158
$209 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top landmarks in Copper Mountain Village
Check out reviews of Copper Mountain Village hotels guests love

Cambria Hotel Copper Mountain
Cambria Hotel Copper MountainCopper Mountain Village




































































































