Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Lumiere Cinema?

1. Urban Hive Madrid
Urban Hive Madrid0.6 km from Lumiere Cinema
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (462 reviews)
The price is $201
$221 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

2. Copla Liria
Copla Liria0.3 km from Lumiere Cinema
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (62 reviews)
The price is $49
$140 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

3. Edmond Vibes Plaza de España Suites
Edmond Vibes Plaza de España SuitesAustrias, 0.3 km from Lumiere Cinema
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is $219
$307 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

4. VP Plaza España Design
VP Plaza España DesignAustrias, 0.2 km from Lumiere Cinema
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $310
$341 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

5. Woohoo Rooms Boutique Luna
Woohoo Rooms Boutique LunaMadrid Centro, 0.7 km from Lumiere Cinema
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (83 reviews)
The price is $103
$114 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

6. Barceló Torre de Madrid
Barceló Torre de Madrid0.1 km from Lumiere Cinema
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,797 reviews)
The price is $239
$262 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Arenal Suites Preciados
Arenal Suites PreciadosSol, 0.8 km from Lumiere Cinema
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (131 reviews)
The price is $151
$166 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

8. Apartosuites Jardines de Sabatini
Apartosuites Jardines de SabatiniAustrias, 0.4 km from Lumiere Cinema
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,091 reviews)
The price is $155
$170 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

9. Amber Plaza de España Skyline
Amber Plaza de España Skyline0.3 km from Lumiere Cinema
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is $191
$210 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

10. The Social Hub Madrid
The Social Hub MadridAustrias, 0.5 km from Lumiere Cinema
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (962 reviews)
The price is $141
$155 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

11. Ocean Drive Madrid
Ocean Drive Madrid0.7 km from Lumiere Cinema
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (998 reviews)
The price is $199
$218 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

12. Room Mate Macarena, Madrid Gran Vía
Room Mate Macarena, Madrid Gran Vía0.7 km from Lumiere Cinema
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,741 reviews)
The price is $160
$176 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

13. Hotel Preciados
Hotel PreciadosSol, 0.7 km from Lumiere Cinema
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $179
$197 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Aloft by Marriott Madrid Gran Via
Aloft by Marriott Madrid Gran Via0.7 km from Lumiere Cinema
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (343 reviews)
The price is $219
$241 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

15. Hotel Emperador
Hotel Emperador0.5 km from Lumiere Cinema
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,321 reviews)
The price is $190
$209 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

16. Hotel Principe Pio
Hotel Principe PioAustrias, 0.4 km from Lumiere Cinema
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is $247
$271 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

17. Arenal Suites Gran Vía
Arenal Suites Gran VíaMadrid Centro, 0.7 km from Lumiere Cinema
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (237 reviews)
The price is $171
$188 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

18. Madrid Marriott Hotel Princesa Plaza
Madrid Marriott Hotel Princesa PlazaMalasaña, 0.6 km from Lumiere Cinema
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,431 reviews)
The price is $173
$190 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

19. Room Mate Mario, Madrid
Room Mate Mario, Madrid0.7 km from Lumiere Cinema
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $127
$140 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

20. The Social Hub Madrid 4 star
The Social Hub Madrid 4 starAustrias, 0.5 km from Lumiere Cinema
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (329 reviews)
The price is $170
$187 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Lumiere Cinema
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Urban Hive Madrid | 9.8 Exceptional 462 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Copla Liria | 9.4 Exceptional 62 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Edmond Vibes Plaza de España Suites | 10.0 Exceptional 13 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() VP Plaza España Design | 9.8 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Woohoo Rooms Boutique Luna | 9.8 Exceptional 83 reviews | View |



































































