Hotels near Piscine 'Natatorium' Treviso
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 15 - Oct 16Tomorrow
Oct 16 - Oct 17This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay near Piscine 'Natatorium'?




1. Leoni di Collalto Palace
Leoni di Collalto PalaceBorgo Cavour, 2.9 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Ryan
$203
$227 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




2. BURANELLI CHARME ROOMS
BURANELLI CHARME ROOMSBorgo Cavour, 2.8 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Allan
$140
$169 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




3. Hotel Rovere
Hotel Rovere2.8 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
James
$132
$151 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6




4. Castelmenardo39
Castelmenardo39Borgo Cavour, 2.7 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
David
$94
$113 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




5. Terzopiano
TerzopianoBorgo Cavour, 2.7 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Lorna
$94
$113 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




6. Dimora del teatro
Dimora del teatroBorgo Cavour, 2.9 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Allen
$119
$136 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




7. Sweet Home
Sweet Home1.9 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Firmin
$77
$89 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




8. Palazzina300
Palazzina300Borgo Cavour, 2.8 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Kelley
$94
$116 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




9. Hotel Scala - Buongiorno! Hotels
Hotel Scala - Buongiorno! Hotels2.9 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Marlova
$87
$102 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




10. Hotel Mezzaluna
Hotel Mezzaluna0.8 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Francisco
$119
$136 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




11. Levelup
LevelupBorgo Cavour, 3.1 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Brian
$108
$128 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




12. B&B Hotel Treviso
B&B Hotel TrevisoBorgo Cavour, 2.6 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Franco
$83
$97 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




13. Le Camere di Villa Ca'Zenobio
Le Camere di Villa Ca'Zenobio0.8 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Anna
$94
$112 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




14. Le Camere Di Palazzo Bortolan
Le Camere Di Palazzo BortolanBorgo Cavour, 3.2 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Christine
$141
$164 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




15. Hotel Continental
Hotel ContinentalBorgo Cavour, 3.2 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Andrew
$100
$117 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




16. Hotel Donna Lucia
Hotel Donna Lucia3.1 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Louise
$165
$186 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




17. Il Nido - Villetta in posizione strategica
Il Nido - Villetta in posizione strategicaBorgo Cavour, 2.3 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Johann
$77
$89 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




18. Ca' degli Uberti Dimora Storica
Ca' degli Uberti Dimora StoricaBorgo Cavour, 3 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Dennis
$115
$131 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




19. B&B My Comfort
B&B My Comfort2.6 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
claudio
$117
$135 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




20. Le Camere di Palazzo Bortolan
Le Camere di Palazzo BortolanBorgo Cavour, 3.1 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Katherine
$151
$166 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Other landmarks near Piscine 'Natatorium'
Monigo Stadium
7.8/10 (8 reviews)
You can catch an event at Monigo Stadium, located 1.8 mi (2.9 km) from central Treviso.
If you think Monigo Stadium is cool, you also might like Piscine 'Natatorium' and Palaverde, both located nearby.
Le Mura di Treviso
9.8/10 (7 reviews)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing head to Le Mura di Treviso— just one of the monuments in Borgo Cavour.
Luigi Bailo Museum
10.0/10 (2 reviews)
If museums are on your list, you might want to check out the upcoming exhibitions at Luigi Bailo Museum in Borgo Cavour. If you want to see more of the museums in Treviso, Musei Civici di Treviso isn't far either.
Cathedral of Treviso
9.4/10 (76 reviews)
Borgo Cavour is home to Cathedral of Treviso, so why not stop by during your stay in Treviso.
Il Montello
Il Montello is 0.9 mi (1.5 km) from central Treviso, why not stop by during your stay. It's also full of great cheese shops and restaurants, so you can spend the afternoon having a wander.
Chiesa di Santa Maria del Rovere
9.0/10 (22 reviews)
Chiesa di Santa Maria del Rovere is 1.2 mi (1.9 km) from central Treviso, why not stop by during your stay.
Piazza Rinaldi
9.4/10 (8 reviews)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing head to Piazza Rinaldi— just one of the monuments in Borgo Cavour.
Church of San Nicolo
9.2/10 (14 reviews)
Borgo Cavour is home to Church of San Nicolo, so why not stop by during your stay in Treviso.
