
Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Mindestotten?

1. Hotel Strandly Skagen
Hotel Strandly SkagenØsterby, 0.3 km from Mindestotten
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (445 reviews)
The price is $119
$149 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

2. Hotel Marie
Hotel Marie0.8 km from Mindestotten
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (761 reviews)
The price is $113
$141 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

3. Skagen Harbour Hotel
Skagen Harbour Hotel1.3 km from Mindestotten
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (819 reviews)
The price is $131
$163 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

4. Toftegården Guesthouse
Toftegården GuesthouseØsterby, 0.8 km from Mindestotten
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (111 reviews)
The price is $62
$77 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

5. Plesners Badehotel
Plesners BadehotelØsterby, 0.5 km from Mindestotten
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (919 reviews)
The price is $136
$169 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

6. Brøndums Hotel
Brøndums HotelØsterby, 0.1 km from Mindestotten
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (824 reviews)
The price is $88
$110 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

7. Skagen Apartment
Skagen Apartment1 km from Mindestotten
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (154 reviews)
The price is $83
$104 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Plesners Havnelejligheder
Plesners Havnelejligheder0.7 km from Mindestotten
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (365 reviews)
The price is $125
$156 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

9. Skagen Hotel
Skagen HotelØsterby, 0.4 km from Mindestotten
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (680 reviews)
The price is $94
$118 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

10. Color Hotel Skagen
Color Hotel Skagen2.5 km from Mindestotten
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $118
$148 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

11. Plesners Anneks
Plesners Anneks0.4 km from Mindestotten
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (859 reviews)
The price is $91
$114 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

12. Foldens Bed & Breakfast
Foldens Bed & Breakfast0.5 km from Mindestotten
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (682 reviews)
The price is $80
$100 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. Foldens Hotel
Foldens HotelØsterby, 0.5 km from Mindestotten
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (835 reviews)
The price is $85
$107 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Skagen Strand Hotel Og Feriecenter
Skagen Strand Hotel Og Feriecenter10.8 km from Mindestotten
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (794 reviews)
The price is $99
$149 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

15. Aalbæk Badehotel
Aalbæk Badehotel18.3 km from Mindestotten
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (912 reviews)
The price is $134
$167 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

16. First Camp Råbjerg Mile Skagen
First Camp Råbjerg Mile Skagen11.7 km from Mindestotten
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (141 reviews)
The price is $90
$113 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

17. Hjorths Badehotel
Hjorths Badehotel14.4 km from Mindestotten
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (283 reviews)
The price is $191
$238 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Mindestotten
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Strandly Skagen | 9.8 Exceptional 445 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Marie | 9.6 Exceptional 761 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Skagen Harbour Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 819 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Toftegården Guesthouse | 9.2 Wonderful 111 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Plesners Badehotel | 9.0 Wonderful 919 reviews | View |
























































