Hotels near Dragon's Treasure Cotai
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 15 - Oct 16Tomorrow
Oct 16 - Oct 17This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay near Dragon's Treasure?




1. The Karl Lagerfeld
The Karl Lagerfeld1 km from Dragon's Treasure
Florence
$221
$254 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




2. The Londoner Hotel
The Londoner Hotel0.3 km from Dragon's Treasure
Lichen
$445
$512 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




3. Palazzo Versace Macau
Palazzo Versace Macau0.9 km from Dragon's Treasure
Inseung
$243
$280 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




4. St. Regis Macao
St. Regis Macao0.3 km from Dragon's Treasure
Perry
$146
$168 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




5. City of Dreams – Nüwa Macau
City of Dreams – Nüwa Macau0.2 km from Dragon's Treasure
NHI MANH
$210
$242 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




6. Four Seasons Hotel Macao
Four Seasons Hotel Macao0.5 km from Dragon's Treasure
Kyoko
$234
$269 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




7. Londoner Grand, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Macao
Londoner Grand, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Macao0.5 km from Dragon's Treasure
Shirley Y P
$122
$141 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




8. City of Dreams - Morpheus
City of Dreams - Morpheus0.1 km from Dragon's Treasure
Edison
$309
$355 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




9. Conrad Macao
Conrad Macao0.4 km from Dragon's Treasure
Scott
$121
$139 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6




10. W Macau - Studio City
W Macau - Studio City1.2 km from Dragon's Treasure
Yasmin
$134
$154 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




11. Grand Lisboa Palace Macau
Grand Lisboa Palace Macau0.7 km from Dragon's Treasure
Ka
$148
$171 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




12. Altira Macau
Altira Macau1.9 km from Dragon's Treasure
Amy
$131
$144 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




13. The Parisian Macao
The Parisian Macao0.8 km from Dragon's Treasure
Yong
$111
$128 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




14. Grand Hyatt Macau
Grand Hyatt Macau< 0.1 km from Dragon's Treasure
shuk ching
$117
$134 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




15. Studio City
Studio City1.1 km from Dragon's Treasure
Poh Khim
$100
$115 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




16. Grand Coloane Resort
Grand Coloane Resort2.8 km from Dragon's Treasure
Yin Yee
$76
$87 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




17. LINE FRIENDS PRESENTS CASA DE AMIGO
LINE FRIENDS PRESENTS CASA DE AMIGO0.9 km from Dragon's Treasure
Angeline
$150
$173 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6




18. Lisboeta Hotel
Lisboeta Hotel1 km from Dragon's Treasure
Connie
$107
$123 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




19. YOHO Hollywood Roosevelt Hotel
YOHO Hollywood Roosevelt Hotel2.6 km from Dragon's Treasure
Kun Cheong William
$94
$108 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




20. Grandview Hotel Macau
Grandview Hotel Macau1.8 km from Dragon's Treasure
Aldo T
$61
$70 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Compare popular hotels close to Dragon's Treasure
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Karl Lagerfeld | 10.0 Exceptional 30 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Londoner Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 57 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Palazzo Versace Macau | 9.8 Exceptional 32 reviews | View | |||||
![]() St. Regis Macao | 9.6 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | |||||
![]() City of Dreams – Nüwa Macau | 9.6 Exceptional 275 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Dragon's Treasure
Photo by Phillip C
Performance Lake
Performance Lake is 0.5 mi (0.8 km) from central Cotai, why not stop by during your stay.
Photo by Luke Lienau
Cotai Strip
8.4/10 (721 reviews)
Cotai Strip is in the heart of Cotai, so why not stop by during your stay. It's also full of great shops and restaurants, so you can spend the afternoon having a wander.
City of Dreams
8.4/10 (636 reviews)
If you like shopping, take time out to go to City of Dreams when in Cotai. It's also full of great shops and restaurants, so you can spend the afternoon having a wander. Splash some more cash at Shoppes at Venetian and Rua do Cunha.
Hard Rock Casino
6.2/10 (10 reviews)
Hard Rock Casino is 0.4 mi (0.7 km) from central Cotai, why not stop by during your stay. It's also full of great shops and restaurants, so you can spend the afternoon having a wander.
The House of Dancing Water
9.0/10 (139 reviews)
The House of Dancing Water is 0.6 mi (0.9 km) from central Cotai, why not stop by during your stay. It's also full of great shops and restaurants, so you can spend the afternoon having a wander. If you enjoy the show and want to see another, Dragon's Treasure is just a short walk away.
SkyCab
SkyCab is 0.5 mi (0.8 km) from central Cotai, why not stop by during your stay.
Shoppes at Venetian
8.6/10 (123 reviews)
If you like shopping, take time out to go to Shoppes at Venetian when in Cotai. It's also full of great shops and restaurants, so you can spend the afternoon having a wander. Splash some more cash at City of Dreams and Rua do Cunha.
Cotai Arena
8.0/10 (164 reviews)
You can catch an event at Cotai Arena, located 0.5 mi (0.9 km) from central Cotai.
It's also full of great shops and restaurants, so you can spend the afternoon having a wander. If you think Cotai Arena is cool, you also might like Galaxy Arena and Macau East Asian Games Dome, both located nearby.





