Hotels near Devil's Bridge Andermatt
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 24 - Oct 25Tomorrow
Oct 25 - Oct 26Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1In two weeks
Nov 6 - Nov 8Where to stay near Devil's Bridge?




1. The Chedi Andermatt
The Chedi Andermatt1.3 km from Devil's Bridge
Giannina
$1,039
$1,079 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




2. Andermatt Alpine Apartments
Andermatt Alpine Apartments0.9 km from Devil's Bridge
Pamela
$114
$245 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24




3. Radisson Blu Hotel Reussen, Andermatt
Radisson Blu Hotel Reussen, Andermatt0.8 km from Devil's Bridge
Gregory
$288
$299 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




4. Sonne Andermatt Swiss Quality Hotel
Sonne Andermatt Swiss Quality Hotel1.6 km from Devil's Bridge
Ronald
$292
$303 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8




5. Gasthaus Skiklub
Gasthaus Skiklub1.7 km from Devil's Bridge
Suzanne
$152
$158 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




6. Motel Gottardo Sud
Motel Gottardo Sud15.9 km from Devil's Bridge
Lindi
$175
$192 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




7. Hotel Cuntera
Hotel Cuntera19.7 km from Devil's Bridge
Beatrice
$210
$218 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8




8. Hotel Sternen Gurtnellen
Hotel Sternen Gurtnellen9.2 km from Devil's Bridge
Jovielyn
$166
$172 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




9. CHALET DEI FIORI - ROOM & APARTMENT
CHALET DEI FIORI - ROOM & APARTMENT17.8 km from Devil's Bridge
David
$181
$193 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Compare popular hotels close to Devil's Bridge
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Chedi Andermatt | 9.6 Exceptional 289 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Andermatt Alpine Apartments | 9.2 Wonderful 328 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Radisson Blu Hotel Reussen, Andermatt | 9.2 Wonderful 792 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Sonne Andermatt Swiss Quality Hotel | 9.0 Wonderful 74 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Gasthaus Skiklub | 8.6 Excellent 183 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Devil's Bridge
Schollenen Gorge
9.2/10 (16 reviews)
Schollenen Gorge is 1 mi (1.6 km) from central Andermatt, why not stop by during your stay.
Naetschen Ski Lift
9.2/10 (45 reviews)
Naetschen Ski Lift is 0.3 mi (0.5 km) from central Andermatt, why not stop by during your stay.
Duerstelen Ski Lift
10.0/10 (1 review)
Duerstelen Ski Lift is 1 mi (1.7 km) from central Andermatt, why not stop by during your stay.





