Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Riyadh Gallery Malik Fahad?




1. Kimpton KAFD Riyadh by IHG
Kimpton KAFD Riyadh by IHGKing Abdullah Financial District, 3 km from Riyadh Gallery Malik Fahad
Gino
$248
$292 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




2. W Riyadh - KAFD
W Riyadh - KAFDKing Abdullah Financial District, 2.8 km from Riyadh Gallery Malik Fahad
SUL
$373
$439 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




3. Mandarin Al Shamal Hotel Apartments
Mandarin Al Shamal Hotel Apartments2.4 km from Riyadh Gallery Malik Fahad
Christopher
$93
$110 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




4. Nova M Hotel Edge By Rotana
Nova M Hotel Edge By RotanaAl Wurud, 2.9 km from Riyadh Gallery Malik Fahad
Almas
$109
$128 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




5. Crowne Plaza Riyadh RDC Hotel & Convention by IHG
Crowne Plaza Riyadh RDC Hotel & Convention by IHG2.4 km from Riyadh Gallery Malik Fahad
Summer
$156
$213 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




6. Gardino Hotel & Residence
Gardino Hotel & Residence1.9 km from Riyadh Gallery Malik Fahad
MANOJ
$120
$141 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




7. Mövenpick Hotel And Residences Riyadh
Mövenpick Hotel And Residences Riyadh2.4 km from Riyadh Gallery Malik Fahad
ABDULLAH
$192
$231 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




8. Al Masem Serviced Apartments Al Olaya - Exit 5
Al Masem Serviced Apartments Al Olaya - Exit 51.5 km from Riyadh Gallery Malik Fahad
Fahmi
$58
$68 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




9. DoubleTree by Hilton Riyadh Financial District
DoubleTree by Hilton Riyadh Financial District2.4 km from Riyadh Gallery Malik Fahad
Reuben
$187
$225 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




10. Courtyard by Marriott Riyadh Northern Ring Road
Courtyard by Marriott Riyadh Northern Ring RoadAl Muruj, 2.2 km from Riyadh Gallery Malik Fahad
Sylvain
$126
$153 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




11. DoubleTree by Hilton Riyadh - Al Muroj Business Gate
DoubleTree by Hilton Riyadh - Al Muroj Business GateAl Muruj, 2.4 km from Riyadh Gallery Malik Fahad
Craig
$110
$133 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




12. Le Méridien Riyadh
Le Méridien RiyadhAl Wurud, 1.9 km from Riyadh Gallery Malik Fahad
Adel
$226
$273 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




13. Sheraton Riyadh Hotel & Towers
Sheraton Riyadh Hotel & TowersAl Wurud, 1.9 km from Riyadh Gallery Malik Fahad
Ted
$106
$128 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




14. Centro Waha by Rotana
Centro Waha by RotanaAl Muruj, 1.5 km from Riyadh Gallery Malik Fahad
Matthew
$108
$130 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




15. Tajreed Hotel
Tajreed Hotel2.8 km from Riyadh Gallery Malik Fahad
Simon
$132
$155 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




16. Hilton Garden Inn Riyadh Financial District
Hilton Garden Inn Riyadh Financial District2.5 km from Riyadh Gallery Malik Fahad
Antony
$108
$130 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




17. Hospitality Path Serviced Apartments
Hospitality Path Serviced ApartmentsAl Muruj, 1.7 km from Riyadh Gallery Malik Fahad
Ahmed
$59
$70 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




18. Sama Al Qasr Al Muhammadiah - Economic
Sama Al Qasr Al Muhammadiah - Economic1.4 km from Riyadh Gallery Malik Fahad
Anonymous traveler
$50
$59 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




19. Laylati Al Hamra
Laylati Al Hamra2.9 km from Riyadh Gallery Malik Fahad
Simone
$45
$53 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13




20. Royal Palace Hotel - Financial District
Royal Palace Hotel - Financial DistrictAl Muruj, 2.3 km from Riyadh Gallery Malik Fahad
richard
$111
$131 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24
Compare popular hotels close to Riyadh Gallery Malik Fahad
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Kimpton KAFD Riyadh by IHG | 9.8 Exceptional 14 reviews | View | |||||
![]() W Riyadh - KAFD | 10.0 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Mandarin Al Shamal Hotel Apartments | 9.8 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Nova M Hotel Edge By Rotana | 9.2 Wonderful 72 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Crowne Plaza Riyadh RDC Hotel & Convention by IHG | 9.0 Wonderful 159 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Riyadh Gallery Malik Fahad
Souq Taibah
If you like strolling among the stalls, you might want to head out to Souq Taibah in King Fahd and take in the atmosphere. Splash some more cash at Riyadh Gallery Malik Fahad.
Azizia Mall
If you want to give your credit card some exercise, head out to Azizia Mall in Al Muruj. Splash some more cash at Riyadh Gallery Malik Fahad and Farmer's Day.
Farmer's Day
If you like haggling for the best price, you might want to head out to Farmer's Day in Al Muruj and take in the atmosphere. Splash some more cash at Azizia Mall.
King Fahd District Park
8.0/10 (3 reviews)
King Fahd District Park is worth a pic or two when discovering King Fahd.
Hayat Mall
7.6/10 (14 reviews)
If you want to give your credit card some exercise, head out to Hayat Mall in King Fahd. Splash some more cash at Sahara Mall.
Al-Raidah Digital City
8.0/10 (49 reviews)
Al-Raidah Digital City is worth a pic or two when discovering Al Nakheel.
Sahara Mall
7.8/10 (29 reviews)
If you want to give your credit card some exercise, head out to Sahara Mall in King Fahd. Splash some more cash at Hayat Mall.
Cenomi U Walk
If you like shopping, take time out to go to Cenomi U Walk when in Riyadh.





