Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Aquapark Babylon?




1. Apartma SunGarden Liberec
Apartma SunGarden Liberec1.7 km from Aquapark Babylon
Smari Roach
$73
$87 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




2. Hotel Radnice
Hotel Radnice1.1 km from Aquapark Babylon
Jasmin
$68
$81 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




3. Pytloun Grand Hotel Imperial
Pytloun Grand Hotel Imperial0.5 km from Aquapark Babylon
Hakmin
$73
$87 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




4. Clarion Grandhotel Zlaty Lev
Clarion Grandhotel Zlaty Lev1.3 km from Aquapark Babylon
Pete
$77
$91 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




5. Pytloun City Boutique Self Check-in Hotel
Pytloun City Boutique Self Check-in Hotel0.9 km from Aquapark Babylon
Ulrike
$59
$71 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




6. Pytloun Flat Hotel
Pytloun Flat Hotel0.8 km from Aquapark Babylon
Marie
$44
$79 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




7. Wellness Hotel Babylon
Wellness Hotel Babylon< 0.1 km from Aquapark Babylon
Jarmila
$160
$184 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




8. Pytloun Self Check-in Hotel Liberec
Pytloun Self Check-in Hotel Liberec1.9 km from Aquapark Babylon
Tomas
$57
$68 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




9. Pytloun Apartments Liberec
Pytloun Apartments Liberec1.1 km from Aquapark Babylon
Martin
$73
$112 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




10. Pytloun Design Self Check-in Hotel
Pytloun Design Self Check-in Hotel2.7 km from Aquapark Babylon
Jari Bøg
$63
$75 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




11. Pytloun Wellness Travel Hotel
Pytloun Wellness Travel Hotel1.5 km from Aquapark Babylon
Raymond
$40
$49 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




12. Hotel Fabrica
Hotel Fabrica2.6 km from Aquapark Babylon
Scott Jamison
$55
$66 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13




13. Hotel Arena
Hotel Arena0.7 km from Aquapark Babylon
Abu
$90
$105 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




14. Hotel Obří Sud
Hotel Obří Sud7.8 km from Aquapark Babylon
PAVEL
$89
$99 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




15. Apart Hotel Jablonec
Apart Hotel Jablonec9.5 km from Aquapark Babylon
Margarete
$74
$83 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




16. Hotel Petřín
Hotel Petřín9.9 km from Aquapark Babylon
Trevor
$54
$60 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




17. Pensjonat Dom Zegarmistrza
Pensjonat Dom Zegarmistrza17.5 km from Aquapark Babylon
Charles
$104
$112 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




18. Hotel Rehavital
Hotel Rehavital9.1 km from Aquapark Babylon
Jiri
$53
$60 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




19. Privat Apartma Ulrych
Privat Apartma Ulrych5.7 km from Aquapark Babylon
Per Henrik
$60
$72 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




20. Spa Resort Libverda - Hotel Panorama
Spa Resort Libverda - Hotel Panorama17.5 km from Aquapark Babylon
Peter
$81
$91 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20
Compare popular hotels close to Aquapark Babylon
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Apartma SunGarden Liberec | 9.4 Exceptional 32 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Radnice | 9.0 Wonderful 102 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Pytloun Grand Hotel Imperial | 8.8 Excellent 310 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Clarion Grandhotel Zlaty Lev | 8.6 Excellent 251 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Pytloun City Boutique Self Check-in Hotel | 8.4 Very good 216 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Aquapark Babylon
Liberec City Hall
9.4/10 (41 reviews)
Liberec City Hall is worth a visit when in central Liberec.
Centrum Babylon Liberec
8.4/10 (37 reviews)
If thrills are what you're after, head to Centrum Babylon Liberec, located 0.7 mi (1.2 km) from central Liberec. If you have fun at Centrum Babylon Liberec, you'll love Aquapark Babylon and iQlandia Science Center, both a short walk away.
iQlandia Science Center
9.8/10 (6 reviews)
IQlandia Science Center is 0.7 mi (1.1 km) from central Liberec, why not stop by during your stay. If you want to experience more of the culture Liberec has to offer, head to Centrum Babylon Liberec, Aquapark Babylon, and Liberec City Hall.
DinoPark
If thrills are what you're after, head to DinoPark when visiting the center of Liberec. If you have fun at DinoPark, you'll love Centrum Babylon Liberec and Aquapark Babylon, both located nearby.
The Regional Gallery
If museums are on your list of things to see, then you might want to head to The Regional Gallery, located in the heart of Liberec.If you want to see more of the museums in Liberec, North Bohemian Museum isn't far either.
FX Salda Theatre
If you’re after a show while in the center of Liberec, you might want to get tickets at FX Salda Theatre. If you want to experience more of the culture Liberec has to offer, head to Liberec City Hall, North Bohemian Museum, and Liberec Castle.
North Bohemian Museum
10.0/10 (4 reviews)
North Bohemian Museum is 0.5 mi (0.8 km) from central Liberec, why not stop by during your stay. If you want to experience more of the culture Liberec has to offer, head to Liberec Castle, Liberec City Hall, and Centrum Babylon Liberec.
Liberec Castle
10.0/10 (1 review)
Liberec Castle is just one of the landmarks located 0.7 mi (1.1 km) from central Liberec, so you might want to stop by for a few pics during your trip.





