Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Harsiddhi Mandir?




1. Hotel Kusum Kunj
Hotel Kusum Kunj1.3 km from Harsiddhi Mandir
Aditya
$31
$32 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




2. Treebo Neel Orchid
Treebo Neel Orchid1.3 km from Harsiddhi Mandir
Aksshay
$35
$37 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




3. Hotel Shalimar-near Rail Station &Temple
Hotel Shalimar-near Rail Station &Temple1.1 km from Harsiddhi Mandir
Avyukt
$21
$22 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




4. Hotel Garima
Hotel Garima0.5 km from Harsiddhi Mandir
Harsh
$13
$13 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




5. Hotel Demand - near Main Temple
Hotel Demand - near Main Temple1.1 km from Harsiddhi Mandir
Gaurav
$19
$19 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




6. Hotel Fortune Palace - near Main Places
Hotel Fortune Palace - near Main Places1.4 km from Harsiddhi Mandir
Kishan
$24
$25 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




7. Hotel Suncity - near All main Places
Hotel Suncity - near All main Places1.1 km from Harsiddhi Mandir
Prakriti
$19
$19 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




8. Hotel Malay - near Temple & Rail Station
Hotel Malay - near Temple & Rail Station1.5 km from Harsiddhi Mandir
Sumit
$21
$22 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




9. Hotel Gupta Residency - near Temple
Hotel Gupta Residency - near Temple1.3 km from Harsiddhi Mandir
Surendra
$19
$20 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15




10. Hotel P Landmark Palace-near Main Places
Hotel P Landmark Palace-near Main Places0.6 km from Harsiddhi Mandir
Abhinav
$32
$33 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




11. Hotel Apple Palace - Prime Located
Hotel Apple Palace - Prime Located0.9 km from Harsiddhi Mandir
Trisha
$25
$26 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




12. Hotel Apple Stay - near Main Temple
Hotel Apple Stay - near Main Temple0.7 km from Harsiddhi Mandir
Garvit
$30
$31 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




13. Hotel Dwarkadhish -near Station & Temple
Hotel Dwarkadhish -near Station & Temple0.6 km from Harsiddhi Mandir
Ahaan
$18
$19 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




14. The Byke Boutique - Mahakal Aangan - Ujjain
The Byke Boutique - Mahakal Aangan - Ujjain1.3 km from Harsiddhi Mandir
Mohan
$44
$46 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




15. Hotel Shreegopal
Hotel Shreegopal1.3 km from Harsiddhi Mandir
Bhavesh
$18
$20 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17




16. Hotel Koti Tirth
Hotel Koti TirthRam Ghat, 0.5 km from Harsiddhi Mandir
$19
$20 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




17. Hotel Satyug Inn
Hotel Satyug Inn0.7 km from Harsiddhi Mandir
Piyush
$31
$33 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




18. Hotel Anand
Hotel Anand0.6 km from Harsiddhi Mandir
Ankur
$29
$31 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




19. Hathili Hotel and Restaurant
Hathili Hotel and Restaurant0.6 km from Harsiddhi Mandir
Sandeep
$71
$75 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




20. Hotel Hira Palace
Hotel Hira Palace1.4 km from Harsiddhi Mandir
Usha
$14
$15 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Compare popular hotels close to Harsiddhi Mandir
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Kusum Kunj | 8.8 Excellent 11 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Treebo Neel Orchid | 8.8 Excellent 5 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Shalimar-near Rail Station &Temple | 10.0 Exceptional 2 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Garima | 7.4 Good 8 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Demand - near Main Temple | 10.0 Exceptional 2 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Harsiddhi Mandir

Shri Mahakaleshwar Temple
9.8/10 (16 reviews)
Ram Ghat is home to Shri Mahakaleshwar Temple, so why not stop by during your stay in Ujjain.

Mahakaleshwar Jyotirlinga
9.8/10 (17 reviews)
Mahakaleshwar Jyotirlinga is 1.7 mi (2.8 km) from central Ujjain, why not stop by during your stay.
Bade Ganeshji Ka Mandir
10.0/10 (2 reviews)
Ram Ghat is home to Bade Ganeshji Ka Mandir, so why not stop by during your stay in Ujjain.
Chintaman Ganesh Temple
10.0/10 (6 reviews)
Chintaman Ganesh Temple is 2.1 mi (3.3 km) from central Ujjain, why not stop by during your stay.
Gebi Hanuman Temple
Gebi Hanuman Temple is 2 mi (3.2 km) from central Ujjain, why not stop by during your stay.
Mahakal Lok
Mahakal Lok is 1.4 mi (2.2 km) from central Ujjain, why not stop by during your stay.
Vedh Shala Observatory
2.0/10 (1 review)
Vedh Shala Observatory is just one of the landmarks located 1.3 mi (2.1 km) from central Ujjain, so you might want to stop by for a few pics during your trip. If you have fun at Vedh Shala Observatory, you'll love Gomti Kund, located nearby.





