Hotels in Rudrapur
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 15 - Oct 16Tomorrow
Oct 16 - Oct 17This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay in Rudrapur?




1. Radisson Blu Hotel Rudrapur
Radisson Blu Hotel RudrapurKichha
$72
$75 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




2. Ginger Pantnagar
Ginger PantnagarKichha
$37
$39 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




3. Collection O Rudrapur Bus Terminal
Collection O Rudrapur Bus TerminalRudrapur
$24
$25 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




4. Collection O Rudrapur Bus Stand Formerly
Collection O Rudrapur Bus Stand FormerlyRudrapur
$26
$28 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




5. CHIRAIYA RESORT AND HOTELS
CHIRAIYA RESORT AND HOTELSKichha
$60
$63 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




7. Hotel the venus
Hotel the venusRudrapur
$41
$43 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




8. Rosewood Apartment Hotel - Pantnagar
Rosewood Apartment Hotel - PantnagarKichha
$43
$45 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




9. Collection O Rudrapur Bus Station
Collection O Rudrapur Bus StationRudrapur
$25
$26 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




10. LivBox Rudrapur
LivBox RudrapurKichha
$22
$23 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




11. Yuvraj Guest House
Yuvraj Guest HouseRudrapur
$9
$10 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




12. OYO 3697 Hotel Rivieraa
OYO 3697 Hotel RivieraaKichha
$29
$31 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




13. Hotel Rudra Continental Rudrapur
Hotel Rudra Continental RudrapurKichha
$71
$74 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12




14. Hotel Punjabi Haandi
Hotel Punjabi HaandiRudrapur
$19
$20 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




15. Heritage Villa
Heritage VillaKichha
$57
$60 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




16. Lake Hill Suites
Lake Hill SuitesHaldwani
$43
$45 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




17. Devashish Hotel
Devashish HotelHaldwani
$43
$46 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




18. Collection O Haldwani Railway Junction
Collection O Haldwani Railway JunctionHaldwani
$29
$31 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




19. Hotel Deewan Saray
Hotel Deewan SarayHaldwani
$5
$5 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




20. Fortune Walkway Mall, Haldwani - Member ITC Hotels' Group
Fortune Walkway Mall, Haldwani - Member ITC Hotels' GroupHaldwani
$61
$64 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Get last-minute hotel deals in Rudrapur and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
$80
per night
$159 total
includes taxes & fees
$37
per night
$77 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$18 off
Rosewood Apartment Hotel - Pantnagar$52
per night
$110 total
includes taxes & fees




Collection O Rudrapur Bus Terminal
Collection O Rudrapur Bus TerminalRudrapur
$26
per night
$55 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings




CHIRAIYA RESORT AND HOTELS
CHIRAIYA RESORT AND HOTELSKichha
$17 off
CHIRAIYA RESORT AND HOTELS$76
per night
$159 total
includes taxes & fees




Collection O Rudrapur Bus Stand Formerly
Collection O Rudrapur Bus Stand FormerlyRudrapur
$23
per night
$48 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings




Collection O Rudrapur Bus Station
Collection O Rudrapur Bus StationRudrapur
$23
per night
$49 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings




LivBox Rudrapur
LivBox RudrapurKichha
$5 off
LivBox Rudrapur$22
per night
$46 total
includes taxes & fees




OYO 3697 Hotel Rivieraa
OYO 3697 Hotel RivieraaKichha
$35
per night
$73 total
includes taxes & fees




Yuvraj Guest House
Yuvraj Guest HouseRudrapur
$9
per night
$20 total
includes taxes & fees




Hotel Punjabi Haandi
Hotel Punjabi HaandiRudrapur
$4 off
Hotel Punjabi Haandi$17
per night
$37 total
includes taxes & fees




Heritage Villa
Heritage VillaKichha
$13 off
Heritage Villa$57
per night
$119 total
includes taxes & fees




Hotel Rudra Continental
Hotel Rudra ContinentalKichha
$80
per night
$160 total
includes taxes & fees
$37
per night
$77 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings




Collection O Rudrapur Bus Terminal
Collection O Rudrapur Bus TerminalRudrapur
$27
per night
$57 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings




Collection O Rudrapur Bus Stand Formerly
Collection O Rudrapur Bus Stand FormerlyRudrapur
$25
per night
$53 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$18 off
Rosewood Apartment Hotel - Pantnagar$52
per night
$110 total
includes taxes & fees




Collection O Rudrapur Bus Station
Collection O Rudrapur Bus StationRudrapur
$22
per night
$47 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings




LivBox Rudrapur
LivBox RudrapurKichha
$5 off
LivBox Rudrapur$22
per night
$46 total
includes taxes & fees




OYO 3697 Hotel Rivieraa
OYO 3697 Hotel RivieraaKichha
$30
per night
$62 total
includes taxes & fees




Yuvraj Guest House
Yuvraj Guest HouseRudrapur
$9
per night
$20 total
includes taxes & fees




Heritage Villa
Heritage VillaKichha
$13 off
Heritage Villa$57
per night
$119 total
includes taxes & fees




Hotel Punjabi Haandi
Hotel Punjabi HaandiRudrapur
$4 off
Hotel Punjabi Haandi$17
per night
$37 total
includes taxes & fees




Hotel Rudra Continental
Hotel Rudra ContinentalKichha




Hotel Sonia, Rudrapur
Hotel Sonia, RudrapurKichha
$79
per night
$79 total
includes taxes & fees
$37
per night
$39 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$5 off
Rosewood Apartment Hotel - Pantnagar$43
per night
$45 total
includes taxes & fees




CHIRAIYA RESORT AND HOTELS
CHIRAIYA RESORT AND HOTELSKichha
$8 off
CHIRAIYA RESORT AND HOTELS$76
per night
$79 total
includes taxes & fees




Collection O Rudrapur Bus Stand Formerly
Collection O Rudrapur Bus Stand FormerlyRudrapur
$29
per night
$31 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings




Collection O Rudrapur Bus Terminal
Collection O Rudrapur Bus TerminalRudrapur
$30
per night
$32 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings




Hotel the venus
Hotel the venusRudrapur
$87
per night
$103 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings




Hotel Rudra Continental Rudrapur
Hotel Rudra Continental RudrapurKichha
$8 off
Hotel Rudra Continental Rudrapur$71
per night
$74 total
includes taxes & fees




Collection O Rudrapur Bus Station
Collection O Rudrapur Bus StationRudrapur
$28
per night
$30 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings




OYO 3697 Hotel Rivieraa
OYO 3697 Hotel RivieraaKichha
$34
per night
$35 total
includes taxes & fees




LivBox Rudrapur
LivBox RudrapurKichha
$2 off
LivBox Rudrapur$22
per night
$23 total
includes taxes & fees




Yuvraj Guest House
Yuvraj Guest HouseRudrapur
$9
per night
$10 total
includes taxes & fees




Hotel Punjabi Haandi
Hotel Punjabi HaandiRudrapur
$2 off
Hotel Punjabi Haandi$19
per night
$20 total
includes taxes & fees
Go beyond your typical stay in Rudrapur
Family friendly
Top landmarks in Rudrapur
Gandhi Park
If you like quiet time surrounded by flowers and greenery, then make a stop at Gandhi Park in the heart of Rudrapur.
Atariya Temple
Atariya Temple is 1.4 mi (2.2 km) from central Rudrapur, why not stop by during your stay.
Learn more about Rudrapur
You can explore the area's natural beauty at Gandhi Park during your stay.
See all hotels in Rudrapur
Check out reviews of Rudrapur hotels guests love
Radisson Blu Hotel Rudrapur
10/10 Excellent
"Great place to stay with family"




















