Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Checrouit Ski Lift?




1. Auberge de La Maison
Auberge de La Maison3.1 km from Checrouit Ski Lift
Stephan
$324
$360 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




2. Maison La Saxe
Maison La Saxe2.4 km from Checrouit Ski Lift
Judith
$144
$158 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




3. L'Abri Des Amis
L'Abri Des Amis2.2 km from Checrouit Ski Lift
Viktor
$122
$135 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




4. Le Géant, Courmayeur, Apartments By Marriott Bonvoy
Le Géant, Courmayeur, Apartments By Marriott Bonvoy2.4 km from Checrouit Ski Lift
Michael
$183
$204 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




5. Hotel Au Coeur Des Neiges Spa & E-bike
Hotel Au Coeur Des Neiges Spa & E-bike2.3 km from Checrouit Ski Lift
Carlos Lix
$359
$398 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




6. Croux
CrouxCourmayeur City Center, 2.2 km from Checrouit Ski Lift
Edward
$140
$156 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




7. Grand Hotel Courmayeur Montblanc by R Collection Hotels
Grand Hotel Courmayeur Montblanc by R Collection Hotels2.3 km from Checrouit Ski Lift
Lisa
$248
$277 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




8. Maison Saint Jean
Maison Saint JeanCourmayeur City Center, 2.2 km from Checrouit Ski Lift
MIGUEL
$180
$201 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




9. Shatush Hotel
Shatush Hotel3.1 km from Checrouit Ski Lift
$117
$130 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




10. Le Mallet, Courmayeur, Alpine Homesuite
Le Mallet, Courmayeur, Alpine Homesuite1.6 km from Checrouit Ski Lift
angela
$130
$219 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




11. TH Courmayeur
TH Courmayeur2.8 km from Checrouit Ski Lift
Patrick
$206
$230 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




12. IH Hotels Courmayeur Mont Blanc Resort
IH Hotels Courmayeur Mont Blanc Resort2.1 km from Checrouit Ski Lift
Massimo
$108
$122 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




13. Hotel del Viale
Hotel del Viale2.1 km from Checrouit Ski Lift
$162
$180 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




14. Hôtel Dolonne
Hôtel Dolonne1.7 km from Checrouit Ski Lift
Lorenzo
$99
$111 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




15. Hotel Les Montagnards
Hotel Les Montagnards8.4 km from Checrouit Ski Lift
Anthony
$146
$163 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




16. Hotel Astoria
Hotel Astoria3.5 km from Checrouit Ski Lift
OUKHYUNG
$162
$180 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




17. Café Quinson Relais de Charme
Café Quinson Relais de Charme8.1 km from Checrouit Ski Lift
Federica
$281
$312 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




18. Residence Courmaison
Residence Courmaison3.8 km from Checrouit Ski Lift
SIMONA
$301
$332 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




19. Affittacamere Annie-Parblanc
Affittacamere Annie-Parblanc13.7 km from Checrouit Ski Lift
Melissa
$161
$179 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




20. RockyPop Chamonix - Les Houches
RockyPop Chamonix - Les Houches15.5 km from Checrouit Ski Lift
Eunkyoung
$58
$68 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Other landmarks near Checrouit Ski Lift
Courmayeur Ski Area
9.0/10 (12 reviews)
Ski the fall line at Courmayeur Ski Area located 1.8 mi (3 km) from central Courmayeur. If you master the slopes, Fun Park Dolonne is also located nearby.
Maison Vieille Ski Lift
9.0/10 (6 reviews)
Maison Vieille Ski Lift is in the heart of Plan Checrouit, so why not stop by during your stay.
Chiecco Ski Lift
Chiecco Ski Lift is in the heart of Plan Checrouit, so why not stop by during your stay.
Pra Neyron Ski Lift
Pra Neyron Ski Lift is in the heart of Plan Checrouit, so why not stop by during your stay.
Courmayeur Lift
9.8/10 (10 reviews)
Courmayeur Lift is in the heart of Plan Checrouit, so why not stop by during your stay.
Dzeleuna Ski Lift
Dzeleuna Ski Lift is 1.6 mi (2.6 km) from central Courmayeur, why not stop by during your stay.
Aretu Ski Lift
Aretu Ski Lift is 1.7 mi (2.8 km) from central Courmayeur, why not stop by during your stay.
Le Greye Ski Lift
Le Greye Ski Lift is 1.9 mi (3.1 km) from central Courmayeur, why not stop by during your stay.
