Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Orchard Tower?

1. Four Seasons Hotel Singapore
Four Seasons Hotel SingaporeOrchard, 0.2 km from Orchard Tower
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $325
$390 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

2. JEN Singapore Orchardgateway by Shangri-La
JEN Singapore Orchardgateway by Shangri-La1.3 km from Orchard Tower
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,176 reviews)
The price is $203
$243 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

3. Varel Singapore, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel
Varel Singapore, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel2.3 km from Orchard Tower
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is $218
$261 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

4. The Warehouse Hotel, Singapore, a Member of Design Hotels
The Warehouse Hotel, Singapore, a Member of Design HotelsSingapore River, 2.2 km from Orchard Tower
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is $239
$286 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

5. Artyzen Singapore
Artyzen SingaporeOrchard, 0.3 km from Orchard Tower
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (386 reviews)
The price is $296
$355 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

6. Conrad Singapore Orchard
Conrad Singapore OrchardOrchard, 0.5 km from Orchard Tower
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (283 reviews)
The price is $256
$307 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

7. The Standard, Singapore
The Standard, Singapore0.5 km from Orchard Tower
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (223 reviews)
The price is $219
$262 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

8. METT Singapore
METT SingaporeMuseum, 2.2 km from Orchard Tower
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (57 reviews)
The price is $295
$354 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

9. Holiday Inn Express Singapore Clarke Quay by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Singapore Clarke Quay by IHGClarke Quay, 2.4 km from Orchard Tower
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,175 reviews)
The price is $133
$167 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

10. Novotel Singapore Robertson Quay
Novotel Singapore Robertson QuaySingapore River, 2.3 km from Orchard Tower
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (14 reviews)
The price is $138
$165 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

11. Pan Pacific Orchard
Pan Pacific OrchardOrchard, < 0.1 km from Orchard Tower
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (695 reviews)
The price is $265
$318 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

12. Oakwood Bencoolen Singapore
Oakwood Bencoolen Singapore2.5 km from Orchard Tower
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $130
$155 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

13. Shangri-La Singapore
Shangri-La Singapore0.5 km from Orchard Tower
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $246
$295 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

14. Hilton Singapore Orchard
Hilton Singapore OrchardOrchard, 0.9 km from Orchard Tower
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $211
$253 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

15. COMO Metropolitan Singapore
COMO Metropolitan SingaporeOrchard, 0.9 km from Orchard Tower
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (124 reviews)
The price is $312
$374 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

16. Quincy Hotel Singapore by Far East Hospitality
Quincy Hotel Singapore by Far East Hospitality0.7 km from Orchard Tower
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $156
$187 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. The St. Regis Singapore (Newly Renovated)
The St. Regis Singapore (Newly Renovated)Orchard, 0.4 km from Orchard Tower
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $367
$440 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

18. The Singapore EDITION
The Singapore EDITIONOrchard, 0.3 km from Orchard Tower
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (76 reviews)
The price is $375
$449 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

19. JEN Singapore Tanglin by Shangri-La
JEN Singapore Tanglin by Shangri-LaOrchard, 0.7 km from Orchard Tower
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,020 reviews)
The price is $144
$173 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

20. Citadines Connect City Centre Singapore
Citadines Connect City Centre Singapore1.9 km from Orchard Tower
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (302 reviews)
The price is $147
$176 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Orchard Tower
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Four Seasons Hotel Singapore | 9.6 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() JEN Singapore Orchardgateway by Shangri-La | 9.4 Exceptional 1,176 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Varel Singapore, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 5 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Warehouse Hotel, Singapore, a Member of Design Hotels | 9.6 Exceptional 16 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Artyzen Singapore | 9.6 Exceptional 386 reviews | View |

































































