Hotels near Plaza San Miguel Mall Lima

Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Plaza San Miguel Mall?

1. Apartamento Estela en Alameda Colonial
Apartamento Estela en Alameda Colonial2.9 km from Plaza San Miguel Mall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is $18
$51 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5

2. Pretty House Hostel
Pretty House HostelJesus Maria, 3 km from Plaza San Miguel Mall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (39 reviews)
The price is $34
$34 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. Limaq Hotel
Limaq Hotel2.8 km from Plaza San Miguel Mall
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (511 reviews)
The price is $56
$56 total
Nov 23 - Nov 24

4. Palmetto Hotel Business San Miguel
Palmetto Hotel Business San MiguelSan Miguel, 2.4 km from Plaza San Miguel Mall
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (261 reviews)
The price is $64
$70 total
Nov 14 - Nov 15

5. Posada Peregrinus
Posada Peregrinus2.4 km from Plaza San Miguel Mall
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (70 reviews)
The price is $35
$35 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. Awanka Hotel
Awanka HotelSan Miguel, 0.8 km from Plaza San Miguel Mall
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (71 reviews)
The price is $48
$48 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Magdalen House
Magdalen HouseMagdalena del Mar, 1.6 km from Plaza San Miguel Mall
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (13 reviews)
The price is $30
$30 total
Nov 7 - Nov 8

8. Inkari Apart Hotel
Inkari Apart HotelMagdalena del Mar, 2.5 km from Plaza San Miguel Mall
7.8 out of 10, Good, (109 reviews)
The price is $61
$61 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Palmetto Hotel Business La Perla
Palmetto Hotel Business La Perla3.1 km from Plaza San Miguel Mall
7.8 out of 10, Good, (191 reviews)
The price is $63
$90 total
Nov 29 - Nov 30

10. Golden Mar Hotel
Golden Mar HotelMagdalena del Mar, 2.5 km from Plaza San Miguel Mall
7.8 out of 10, Good, (118 reviews)
The price is $43
$43 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

11. SM HOTEL PLUS
SM HOTEL PLUSSan Miguel, 0.3 km from Plaza San Miguel Mall
7.0 out of 10, Good, (32 reviews)
The price is $75
$75 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. MONTREAL MAGDALENA HOTEL
MONTREAL MAGDALENA HOTELMagdalena del Mar, 1.9 km from Plaza San Miguel Mall
7.0 out of 10, Good, (45 reviews)
The price is $50
$50 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. HOTEL GALA
HOTEL GALAPueblo Libre, 2.3 km from Plaza San Miguel Mall
5.6 out of 10, (8 reviews)
The price is $44
$44 total
Nov 5 - Nov 6

14. LIMA HOUSE MILANI
LIMA HOUSE MILANIMagdalena del Mar, 2.9 km from Plaza San Miguel Mall
6.0 out of 10, Good, (1 review)
The price is $57
$57 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

15. Exclusive Apartment in San Miguel with Pool (1207)
Exclusive Apartment in San Miguel with Pool (1207)San Miguel, 2.3 km from Plaza San Miguel Mall
6.0 out of 10, Good, (1 review)
The price is $56
$86 total
Nov 23 - Nov 24

16. Modern XXL Apartment (303)
Modern XXL Apartment (303)San Miguel, 1.2 km from Plaza San Miguel Mall
5.0 out of 10, (2 reviews)
The price is $60
$95 total
Nov 10 - Nov 11

17. hotel mamatila
hotel mamatilaPueblo Libre, 3 km from Plaza San Miguel Mall
The price is $54
$54 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. Airbnb Puebla Libre - vitabella
Airbnb Puebla Libre - vitabellaPueblo Libre, 2.6 km from Plaza San Miguel Mall
The price is $80
$80 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. Magdalena Lifestyle Residences By Geko
Magdalena Lifestyle Residences By GekoMagdalena del Mar, 3.1 km from Plaza San Miguel Mall
The price is $32
$40 total
Nov 5 - Nov 6

20. Central Suite
Central SuitePueblo Libre, 2.7 km from Plaza San Miguel Mall
The price is $45
$45 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Plaza San Miguel Mall
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Apartamento Estela en Alameda Colonial | 9.6 Exceptional 19 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pretty House Hostel | 9.2 Wonderful 39 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Limaq Hotel | 8.4 Very good 511 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Palmetto Hotel Business San Miguel | 8.6 Excellent 261 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Posada Peregrinus | 8.8 Excellent 70 reviews | View |




































































