Hotels near Marseille Opera House Marseille

Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Marseille Opera House?

1. Grand Juste
Grand Juste1.1 km from Marseille Opera House
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (89 reviews)
The price is $78
$91 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

2. Ruby Lilou Hotel Marseille by IHG
Ruby Lilou Hotel Marseille by IHGLa Joliette, 1.3 km from Marseille Opera House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is $88
$126 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

3. Appartements Soléo Prado
Appartements Soléo Prado2.2 km from Marseille Opera House
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is $90
$104 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

4. Hôtel Amoi Vieux Port - Marseille
Hôtel Amoi Vieux Port - MarseillePalais de justice, 0.4 km from Marseille Opera House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (49 reviews)
The price is $70
$83 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

5. Hôtel Soléo Prado
Hôtel Soléo Prado2.2 km from Marseille Opera House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (44 reviews)
The price is $82
$95 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

6. RockyPop Marseille hôtel
RockyPop Marseille hôtel1.4 km from Marseille Opera House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (82 reviews)
The price is $90
$107 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

7. Hôtel Amista Marseille
Hôtel Amista Marseille0.4 km from Marseille Opera House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (73 reviews)
The price is $107
$122 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

8. Maison Juste
Maison Juste0.5 km from Marseille Opera House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (134 reviews)
The price is $99
$115 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

9. RockyPop Marseille Appartements
RockyPop Marseille Appartements1.4 km from Marseille Opera House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is $110
$128 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

10. Les Appartements du Vieux-Port
Les Appartements du Vieux-PortOpéra, 0.2 km from Marseille Opera House
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (693 reviews)
The price is $81
$95 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

11. Maisons du Monde Hôtel & Suites - Marseille Vieux Port
Maisons du Monde Hôtel & Suites - Marseille Vieux PortOpéra, 0.2 km from Marseille Opera House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,256 reviews)
The price is $88
$104 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

13. Residhome Marseille
Residhome MarseilleLa Joliette, 1.4 km from Marseille Opera House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (383 reviews)
The price is $80
$95 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

14. InterContinental Marseille - Hotel Dieu by IHG
InterContinental Marseille - Hotel Dieu by IHG0.8 km from Marseille Opera House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is $235
$269 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

15. Hôtel la Résidence du Vieux Port
Hôtel la Résidence du Vieux PortHôtel-de-Ville, 0.5 km from Marseille Opera House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is $155
$178 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

16. Grand Hotel Beauvau Marseille Vieux-Port - MGallery Collection
Grand Hotel Beauvau Marseille Vieux-Port - MGallery CollectionOpéra, 0.2 km from Marseille Opera House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $132
$153 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

17. Les Chambres de la Relève
Les Chambres de la RelèveSaint-Victor, 0.9 km from Marseille Opera House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (19 reviews)
The price is $128
$147 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

18. New Hotel of Marseille
New Hotel of Marseille1.3 km from Marseille Opera House
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $99
$116 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

19. Appart'hôtel & Suites by Maison Montgrand - Vieux Port.
Appart'hôtel & Suites by Maison Montgrand - Vieux Port.Palais de justice, 0.2 km from Marseille Opera House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (68 reviews)
The price is $105
$121 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

20. NH Collection Marseille
NH Collection Marseille1.1 km from Marseille Opera House
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (901 reviews)
The price is $114
$132 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.































































