Hotels in Siliguri
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 23 - Oct 24Tomorrow
Oct 24 - Oct 25This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1Where to stay in Siliguri?




1. Courtyard by Marriott Siliguri
Courtyard by Marriott SiliguriSiliguri
$74
$78 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




2. Sinclairs Siliguri
Sinclairs SiliguriSiliguri
$53
$56 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




3. The Loft Hotel
The Loft HotelSiliguri
$30
$32 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




4. Barsana Hotel & Resort, Siliguri
Barsana Hotel & Resort, SiliguriSiliguri
$37
$39 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




5. Collection O Siliguri Junction
Collection O Siliguri JunctionSiliguri
$16
$17 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




6. Yashshree Imperial
Yashshree ImperialSiliguri
$49
$51 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




8. Orbit Hotel Bagdogra
Orbit Hotel BagdograSiliguri
$20
$21 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




9. INDUS TIARA - A Corporate Boutique Hotel
INDUS TIARA - A Corporate Boutique HotelSiliguri
$27
$28 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




10. Townhouse Hill Cart Road Siliguri
Townhouse Hill Cart Road SiliguriSiliguri
$21
$22 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




11. Sumitel Premier Inn
Sumitel Premier InnSiliguri
$37
$39 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




12. Hotel Niladrii Galaxy
Hotel Niladrii GalaxySiliguri
$27
$28 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




13. Townhouse Oak Siliguri
Townhouse Oak SiliguriSiliguri
$21
$22 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8




14. The Executive Inn
The Executive InnSiliguri
$21
$22 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24




16. Hotel O Kanchenjunga Stadium
Hotel O Kanchenjunga StadiumSiliguri
$12
$13 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




17. Collection O Siliguri Junction
Collection O Siliguri JunctionSiliguri
$17
$17 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




18. OYO 823046 King's Hotel & Banquet
OYO 823046 King's Hotel & BanquetSiliguri
$29
$30 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




19. The Grand Casa
The Grand CasaSiliguri
$46
$49 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




20. Treebo Indrapuri Hotel & Resort Siliguri Junction
Treebo Indrapuri Hotel & Resort Siliguri JunctionSiliguri
$23
$24 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28
Get last-minute hotel deals in Siliguri and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
$74 off
The Loft Hotel$30
per night
$63 total
includes taxes & fees
$30 off
Barsana Hotel & Resort, Siliguri$50
per night
$106 total
includes taxes & fees
$22 off
Yashshree Imperial $44
per night
$92 total
includes taxes & fees
$7 off
Sumitel Premier Inn$33
per night
$70 total
includes taxes & fees
$17 off
Orbit Hotel Bagdogra$20
per night
$42 total
includes taxes & fees
$5 off
The Executive Inn$22
per night
$46 total
includes taxes & fees
$6 off
Hotel Niladrii Galaxy$27
per night
$56 total
includes taxes & fees




Treebo Indrapuri Hotel & Resort Siliguri Junction
Treebo Indrapuri Hotel & Resort Siliguri JunctionSiliguri
$47 off
Treebo Indrapuri Hotel & Resort Siliguri Junction$23
per night
$49 total
includes taxes & fees
$14 off
YKC FARMS AND VILLA$55
per night
$115 total
includes taxes & fees
$45 off
Itsy Hotels The Villa Retreat$23
per night
$48 total
includes taxes & fees
$9 off
Sinclairs Siliguri$53
per night
$56 total
includes taxes & fees
$38 off
The Loft Hotel$31
per night
$33 total
includes taxes & fees
$23 off
Yashshree Imperial $92
per night
$109 total
includes taxes & fees
$15 off
Sumitel Premier Inn$59
per night
$62 total
includes taxes & fees
$10 off
Orbit Hotel Bagdogra$23
per night
$24 total
includes taxes & fees
$3 off
The Executive Inn$24
per night
$25 total
includes taxes & fees




Treebo Indrapuri Hotel & Resort Siliguri Junction
Treebo Indrapuri Hotel & Resort Siliguri JunctionSiliguri
$30 off
Treebo Indrapuri Hotel & Resort Siliguri Junction$30
per night
$32 total
includes taxes & fees
$3 off
Hotel Niladrii Galaxy$27
per night
$28 total
includes taxes & fees
$32 off
Itsy Hotels The Villa Retreat$32
per night
$34 total
includes taxes & fees
You may also like hotels with pools in Siliguri
$74
$78 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7
$53
$56 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27
$37
$39 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29
$56
$58 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




Treebo Premium Blue Mountain Country Club And Resort
Treebo Premium Blue Mountain Country Club And ResortSiliguri
$33
$34 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
View all propertiesGo beyond your typical stay in Siliguri
Pet friendly
Resort
Family friendly
Our prices for hotels in Siliguri are cheapest in January
Our prices for hotels in Siliguri are cheapest in January
Price trends for hotels in Siliguri
Pricing is based on two traveler single night rates
Top landmarks in Siliguri
Hong Kong Market
6.4/10 (17 reviews)
If you like strolling among the stalls, you might want to head out to Hong Kong Market when visiting Siliguri.
City Centre Siliguri
6.4/10 (17 reviews)
If you like shopping, take time out to go to City Centre Siliguri when in Siliguri.
Kadamtala Tea Garden
8.6/10 (25 reviews)
Kadamtala Tea Garden is 3.4 mi (5.4 km) from central Siliguri, why not stop by during your stay.
Kanchenjunga Stadium
7.2/10 (5 reviews)
Kanchenjunga Stadium is in the heart of Siliguri, so why not stop by during your stay.
Coronation Bridge
7.6/10 (12 reviews)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing during your trip, head to Coronation Bridge— just one of the landmarks located 1.7 mi (2.8 km) from central Siliguri.
North Bengal National Youth Computer Academy
9.0/10 (2 reviews)
If you'd like to get a taste of Siliguri student life, check out North Bengal National Youth Computer Academy, located 1.4 mi (2.2 km) from central Siliguri.
Learn more about Siliguri
Siliguri is well-known for its attractions such as City Centre Siliguri and Hong Kong Market.
See all hotels in Siliguri
Check out reviews of Siliguri hotels guests love
Windamere Hotel
8/10 Good
"It is a heritage hotel in keeping with bygone times. Super close to the mall. Lovely dining room for dinner with fireplace and candlelit. Food was terrific with alot of choices. Buffet bfast but you can request eggs how u like. Some renovation works currently but all staff and workmen encountered always super polite and helpful beyond . If I were to go back to darjeeling I would definitely stay here. ...the drive from bagdogra to darjeeling is an experience in itself."
YKC FARMS AND VILLA
10/10 Excellent
"Calm peace fresh air location easy three wheeler or taxi ride from Bagdogra airport or Railway station. The property has everything you need within it's garden. Food is excellent and reasonably priced. Bed comfortable air conditioning great shower luxurious WiFi fast. A great personal touch was the care of Arun. He helped us with small details and spoke good English to foreigners. All the staff made us welcome after long flights and after extra days we leave happy 😊 Travelling is hard. Relaxing here was a good idea to refresh before adventures in West Bengal and the Himalaya. Local village is an adventure of it's own if authentic is the goal."
Royal Sarovar Portico Siliguri
10/10 Excellent
"The staff were friendly and helpful. The room was spacious and clean"
Lemon Tree Hotel Siliguri
10/10 Excellent
"It was good overall"
Courtyard by Marriott Siliguri
10/10 Excellent
"Nice"
Trinity
10/10 Excellent
"it is a new property still developing, rooms are good, reception and vehicle passing by at reception point is reducing their reputation. They have swimming pool which we used and which should not be mentioned as swimming pool, by making people go to that pool they are only spoiling their better image otherwise. Their restaurant is very beautiful and staff is excellent"
Mayfair Tea Resort Siliguri
8/10 Good
"Property was nice but the staff looked a bit confused. They were not able to provide all the required services. Overall experience was good but not great which is expected from a 5 star resort. Otherwise the property feels good."
Barsana Hotel & Resort, Siliguri
10/10 Excellent
"A"
Sterling Darjeeling
10/10 Excellent
"Sterling Darjeeling is a great place to stay for a trip to the area. The location is much better than anything close to the mall. You can avoid all the traffic and noise of central Darjeeling. Views of the valley and surround mountains are great. The staff is very helpful. If you’re traveling from the airport, you will get to the property much faster (hours) than any place close to the mall because of all the traffic even though it’s only a few kilometers away. I would highly recommend Sterling Darjeeling."
























































