Hotels in Čimice
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 24 - Oct 25Tomorrow
Oct 25 - Oct 26Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1In two weeks
Nov 6 - Nov 8Where to stay in Čimice?




1. Diplomat Hotel Prague
Diplomat Hotel Prague5.5 km from Čimice
Timothy
$57
$68 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




2. Hotel Duo & Wellness
Hotel Duo & Wellness4.5 km from Čimice
Jeremiah
$59
$70 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




3. Mama Shelter Prague
Mama Shelter PragueHolesovice, 4.4 km from Čimice
John
$76
$90 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




4. Don Giovanni Hotel Prague - Great Hotels of the World
Don Giovanni Hotel Prague - Great Hotels of the WorldZizkov, 7.8 km from Čimice
Luke
$54
$65 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




5. OREA Hotel Pyramida Praha
OREA Hotel Pyramida Praha7.3 km from Čimice
mark
$53
$64 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18




6. Hotel Golf Prague
Hotel Golf Prague10.3 km from Čimice
Audrey
$56
$67 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




7. Hotel Belvedere
Hotel BelvedereHolesovice, 4.8 km from Čimice
Theresa
$60
$72 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18




8. Hotel Royal Prague
Hotel Royal PragueKarlín, 5.5 km from Čimice
Juan Jose
$71
$84 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24




9. Hotel PULSE8
Hotel PULSE8Karlín, 5.6 km from Čimice
Safak
$68
$81 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




10. Hotel Questenberg
Hotel Questenberg6.7 km from Čimice
Cristian
$76
$89 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24




11. Hilton Prague Atrium
Hilton Prague Atrium5.5 km from Čimice
raymond w k
$74
$88 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




12. La Fenice
La FeniceVinohrady, 7.3 km from Čimice
Samantha
$40
$49 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19




13. Grand Majestic Hotel Prague
Grand Majestic Hotel PraguePetrská čtvrť, 5.8 km from Čimice
Iain
$89
$100 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




14. Grandior Hotel Prague
Grandior Hotel Prague5.8 km from Čimice
michael
$84
$99 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




15. Art Deco Imperial Hotel
Art Deco Imperial Hotel5.8 km from Čimice
Jens
$122
$141 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




16. NH Collection Prague
NH Collection Prague8.2 km from Čimice
Tom ketil
$83
$97 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




17. Archibald At the Charles Bridge
Archibald At the Charles BridgeMala Strana, 6.5 km from Čimice
Jeanne Annette
$86
$100 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




18. ibis Praha Mala Strana
ibis Praha Mala Strana8.1 km from Čimice
Lyndsey
$47
$57 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




19. OREA Hotel Angelo Praha
OREA Hotel Angelo Praha8.3 km from Čimice
Rachel
$58
$69 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




20. Panorama by Verdi Hotels
Panorama by Verdi Hotels10.4 km from Čimice
Jiri
$59
$71 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Compare popular hotels in Čimice
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Diplomat Hotel Prague | 9.2 Wonderful 818 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Mama Shelter Prague | 9.4 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Duo & Wellness | 8.4 Very good 1,000 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Don Giovanni Hotel Prague - Great Hotels of the World | 9.0 Wonderful 1,002 reviews | View | |||||
![]() OREA Hotel Pyramida Praha | 9.0 Wonderful 1,002 reviews | View |
Our prices for hotels in Prague are cheapest in April
Our prices for hotels in Prague are cheapest in April
Price trends for hotels in Prague
Pricing is based on two traveler single night rates
Check out reviews of Čimice hotels guests love
Grandium Hotel Prague
10/10 Excellent
"N/A"
K+K Hotel Central Prague
10/10 Excellent
"Great location, staff, breakfast, etc."
OREA Hotel Pyramida Praha
10/10 Excellent
"Everything was wonderful."
Fairmont Golden Prague
10/10 Excellent
"If you’re looking for a hotel in Prague, stop searching. Book this one. You won’t regret it."
Grandior Hotel Prague
10/10 Excellent
"Beautiful hotel! Great location!"
K+K Hotel Fenix
8/10 Good
"Nice hotel currently being renovated. Friendly staff and close by to all of the attractions"
ibis Praha Old Town
10/10 Excellent
"Great location! Friendly staff! Nice room"
City Pop 2Night Prague - Self check-in
10/10 Excellent
"Was great"
Diplomat Hotel Prague
10/10 Excellent
"Very nice hotel انصح به وبشدة"
Find out more about Čimice





