Hotels near Totton Leisure Centre Southampton

Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Totton Leisure Centre?

1. Holiday Inn Express Southampton - West by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Southampton - West by IHG3 km from Totton Leisure Centre
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $65
$78 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

2. Shirley Apartments, Cozy Studio, 10 Min Drive to City Centre and Cruise Ship Terminals
Shirley Apartments, Cozy Studio, 10 Min Drive to City Centre and Cruise Ship TerminalsRedbridge, 2.5 km from Totton Leisure Centre
6.0 out of 10, Good, (2 reviews)
The price is $107
$128 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

3. voco Southampton by IHG
voco Southampton by IHGSouthampton City Centre, 7.3 km from Totton Leisure Centre
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,321 reviews)
The price is $66
$82 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

4. Moxy Southampton
Moxy SouthamptonSouthampton City Centre, 7.3 km from Totton Leisure Centre
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,060 reviews)
The price is $70
$84 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

5. Holiday Inn Southampton-Eastleigh M3, jct13 by IHG
Holiday Inn Southampton-Eastleigh M3, jct13 by IHG11.2 km from Totton Leisure Centre
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (425 reviews)
The price is $61
$76 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

6. Village Hotel Southampton Eastleigh
Village Hotel Southampton Eastleigh9.6 km from Totton Leisure Centre
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $68
$82 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

7. Leonardo Hotel Southampton
Leonardo Hotel SouthamptonThe Polygon, 7.6 km from Totton Leisure Centre
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,532 reviews)
The price is $60
$72 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

8. Novotel Southampton
Novotel SouthamptonSouthampton City Centre, 6.7 km from Totton Leisure Centre
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,003 reviews)
The price is $60
$72 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

9. The White Star Tavern
The White Star TavernMaritime Quarter, 8.1 km from Totton Leisure Centre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (945 reviews)
The price is $99
$119 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. DoubleTree by Hilton Southampton
DoubleTree by Hilton Southampton8.2 km from Totton Leisure Centre
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (646 reviews)
The price is $66
$80 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

11. Premier Inn Southampton West
Premier Inn Southampton West4.1 km from Totton Leisure Centre
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (8 reviews)
The price is $54
$64 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

12. The Elizabeth House Hotel
The Elizabeth House HotelBevois Valley, 7.3 km from Totton Leisure Centre
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (952 reviews)
The price is $77
$92 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. The White Horse Hotel, Romsey, Hampshire
The White Horse Hotel, Romsey, Hampshire7.6 km from Totton Leisure Centre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (747 reviews)
The price is $69
$83 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

14. Harbour Hotel Southampton
Harbour Hotel SouthamptonOcean Village, 8.6 km from Totton Leisure Centre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $223
$267 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. The Potter's Heron - A Heartwood Inn
The Potter's Heron - A Heartwood Inn11.6 km from Totton Leisure Centre
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (68 reviews)
The price is $105
$126 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

16. Second Nature Southampton
Second Nature SouthamptonMaritime Quarter, 8 km from Totton Leisure Centre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,363 reviews)
The price is $86
$103 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

17. The Duke on The Test
The Duke on The Test9.6 km from Totton Leisure Centre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (157 reviews)
The price is $81
$98 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. New Forest Lodge
New Forest Lodge10.9 km from Totton Leisure Centre
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (457 reviews)
The price is $73
$88 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. Leonardo Royal Southampton Grand Harbour
Leonardo Royal Southampton Grand HarbourSouthampton City Centre, 7.4 km from Totton Leisure Centre
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,734 reviews)
The price is $89
$107 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

20. Ennios Boutique Hotel Rooms
Ennios Boutique Hotel RoomsSouthampton City Centre, 7.7 km from Totton Leisure Centre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (313 reviews)
The price is $133
$159 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Totton Leisure Centre
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Holiday Inn Express Southampton - West by IHG | 8.4 Very good 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Shirley Apartments, Cozy Studio, 10 Min Drive to City Centre and Cruise Ship Terminals | 6.0 Good 2 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() voco Southampton by IHG | 8.8 Excellent 1,321 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Moxy Southampton | 9.0 Wonderful 1,060 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Holiday Inn Southampton-Eastleigh M3, jct13 by IHG | 8.8 Excellent 425 reviews | View |

































































