Hotels near Ciputra Artpreneur Jakarta
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 17 - Oct 18Tomorrow
Oct 18 - Oct 19Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25In two weeks
Oct 30 - Nov 1Where to stay near Ciputra Artpreneur?




1. Swissôtel Living Jakarta Mega Kuningan
Swissôtel Living Jakarta Mega KuninganEast Kuningan, 0.2 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
lau si
$83
$100 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




2. Raffles Jakarta
Raffles JakartaKuningan, < 0.1 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
YOSUKE
$168
$204 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




3. Mangkuluhur Residences by Lorin
Mangkuluhur Residences by Lorin0.9 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
Sanny
$82
$100 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




4. Four Seasons Hotel Jakarta
Four Seasons Hotel JakartaEast Kuningan, 0.9 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
Preslava
$175
$211 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




5. JW Marriott Hotel Jakarta
JW Marriott Hotel JakartaEast Kuningan, 0.5 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
Wendy
$110
$133 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




6. The Ritz-Carlton Jakarta, Mega Kuningan
The Ritz-Carlton Jakarta, Mega KuninganEast Kuningan, 0.7 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
Petra
$129
$156 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




7. Oakwood Premier Cozmo Jakarta
Oakwood Premier Cozmo JakartaEast Kuningan, 0.5 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
Sami
$99
$121 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




8. The Orient Jakarta, a Royal Hideaway Hotel
The Orient Jakarta, a Royal Hideaway Hotel1.2 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
antoine
$91
$110 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




9. Citadines Sudirman Jakarta
Citadines Sudirman Jakarta0.6 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
Siddhartha P
$66
$81 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




10. The Westin Jakarta
The Westin JakartaKuningan, 1.2 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
Mehfooz Ali
$140
$170 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




11. Ascott Kuningan Jakarta
Ascott Kuningan JakartaKuningan, 0.1 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
Sean
$101
$122 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17




12. ARTOTEL Casa Kuningan
ARTOTEL Casa KuninganEast Kuningan, 1.3 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
Anonymous traveler
$56
$67 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14




13. Avissa Suites
Avissa SuitesKuningan, 0.4 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
JIN
$31
$38 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17




14. Le Meridien Jakarta
Le Meridien Jakarta1.3 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
Andrew
$102
$123 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




15. Fraser Place Setiabudi Jakarta
Fraser Place Setiabudi Jakarta1.2 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
Aldy Rizky
$94
$110 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




16. The Ritz-Carlton Jakarta, Pacific Place
The Ritz-Carlton Jakarta, Pacific PlaceSudirman Central Business District, 1.4 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
jon
$212
$256 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




17. Ayaka Suites
Ayaka SuitesKuningan, 0.3 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
Lasse
$32
$39 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




18. Gran Melia Jakarta
Gran Melia JakartaEast Kuningan, 1.4 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
Tatsiana
$103
$124 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




19. The Grove Suites by Grand Aston
The Grove Suites by Grand Aston1.3 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
Daniel
$79
$88 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




20. D'Bamboo Suites
D'Bamboo SuitesKuningan, 0.7 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
Teguh
$16
$20 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20
Compare popular hotels close to Ciputra Artpreneur
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Swissôtel Living Jakarta Mega Kuningan | 9.8 Exceptional 45 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Raffles Jakarta | 9.8 Exceptional 197 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Mangkuluhur Residences by Lorin | 9.4 Exceptional 29 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Four Seasons Hotel Jakarta | 9.6 Exceptional 398 reviews | View | |||||
![]() JW Marriott Hotel Jakarta | 9.0 Wonderful 507 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Ciputra Artpreneur
Photo by Yasmin
Lotte Shopping Avenue
8.2/10 (104 reviews)
If you want to give your credit card some exercise, head out to Lotte Shopping Avenue in Kuningan. It's also full of great shops and restaurants, so you can spend the afternoon having a wander. Splash some more cash at Ambassador Mall, Kuningan City Mall, and Epiwalk Rasuna Epicentrum.
Photo by Oyi Kresnamurti
Golden Triangle
9.0/10 (4 reviews)
Golden Triangle is worth a pic or two when discovering Setiabudi.
ITC Kuningan
8.0/10 (3 reviews)
If you want to give your credit card some exercise, head out to ITC Kuningan in Kuningan. Splash some more cash at Ambassador Mall, Lotte Shopping Avenue, and Kuningan City Mall.
Ambassador Mall
7.8/10 (6 reviews)
If you want to give your credit card some exercise, head out to Ambassador Mall in Kuningan. Splash some more cash at Kuningan City Mall, Lotte Shopping Avenue, and Epiwalk Rasuna Epicentrum.
One Satrio
If you want to give your credit card some exercise, head out to One Satrio in Kuningan. Splash some more cash at Ambassador Mall, Lotte Shopping Avenue, and Kuningan City Mall.
Kuningan City Mall
7.4/10 (15 reviews)
If you want to give your credit card some exercise, head out to Kuningan City Mall in Kuningan. Splash some more cash at Ambassador Mall, Lotte Shopping Avenue, and Epiwalk Rasuna Epicentrum.
Satria Mandala Museum
Satria Mandala Museum is 2.5 mi (4.1 km) from central Jakarta, why not stop by during your stay. If you want to experience more of the culture Jakarta has to offer, head to Lotte Shopping Avenue, Ambassador Mall, and Kuningan City Mall.
Pasar Festival
If you want to give your credit card some exercise, head out to Pasar Festival in Kuningan. Splash some more cash at Kuningan City Mall, Epiwalk Rasuna Epicentrum, and Ambassador Mall.





