Hotels near beach near Canale Pergine Valsugana

Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near beach near Canale?

1. Villa Madruzzo
Villa Madruzzo7.8 km from beach near Canale
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (699 reviews)
The price is $120
$138 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. Agritur Verderame
Agritur Verderame6.9 km from beach near Canale
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (41 reviews)
The price is $67
$200 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

4. Grand Hotel Trento
Grand Hotel Trento9.6 km from beach near Canale
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $86
$100 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

5. Hotel Garnì Venezia
Hotel Garnì Venezia9.5 km from beach near Canale
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (164 reviews)
The price is $92
$105 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

6. Agritur Ponte Alto
Agritur Ponte Alto7.6 km from beach near Canale
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (63 reviews)
The price is $81
$93 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

8. Hotel America
Hotel America9.5 km from beach near Canale
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (200 reviews)
The price is $92
$129 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Hotel Karinhall
Hotel Karinhall9.6 km from beach near Canale
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (122 reviews)
The price is $93
$107 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

11. Best Western Hotel Adige
Best Western Hotel Adige8.4 km from beach near Canale
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (365 reviews)
The price is $99
$114 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

12. Al Posta Hotel 1899
Al Posta Hotel 18996.9 km from beach near Canale
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (69 reviews)
The price is $99
$115 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. Boutique Exlusive B&B
Boutique Exlusive B&B9.5 km from beach near Canale
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (143 reviews)
The price is $94
$109 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

14. B&B Hotel Trento
B&B Hotel Trento13.9 km from beach near Canale
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (774 reviews)
The price is $63
$73 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

15. Soul of Trento San Martino
Soul of Trento San Martino9.5 km from beach near Canale
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is $87
$99 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

16. B&B PIEDICASTELLO
B&B PIEDICASTELLO10.2 km from beach near Canale
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is $90
$103 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. Locanda Le Due Travi
Locanda Le Due Travi9.5 km from beach near Canale
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (125 reviews)
The price is $82
$116 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

18. Hotel Sporting Trento
Hotel Sporting Trento9.7 km from beach near Canale
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (80 reviews)
The price is $88
$101 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. La Loggia del Castello
La Loggia del Castello9.4 km from beach near Canale
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (178 reviews)
The price is $110
$124 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

20. Al Sole Mountain Chic
Al Sole Mountain Chic12.5 km from beach near Canale
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (32 reviews)
The price is $81
$149 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.































































