Hotels near Gunung Panderman Batu
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 12 - Oct 13Tomorrow
Oct 13 - Oct 14This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay near Gunung Panderman?




1. Kusuma Agrowisata Resort & Convention Hotel
Kusuma Agrowisata Resort & Convention Hotel3 km from Gunung Panderman
Ibrahim
$39
$47 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




2. Villa Panderman Indah
Villa Panderman Indah2.5 km from Gunung Panderman
Muhammad
$15
$18 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




3. OYO 91588 Ananda Guest House Batu
OYO 91588 Ananda Guest House Batu3 km from Gunung Panderman
$5
$6 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




4. Villa Asri
Villa Asri3 km from Gunung Panderman
$7
$9 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




5. Villa Bungas Kusuma Pinus M92
Villa Bungas Kusuma Pinus M922.9 km from Gunung Panderman
$60
$73 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




6. Villa Batu 2 kamar 5 dekat Museum Angkut
Villa Batu 2 kamar 5 dekat Museum Angkut3 km from Gunung Panderman
$14
$18 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




7. Golden Tulip Holland Resort
Golden Tulip Holland ResortOro Oro Ombo, 3.3 km from Gunung Panderman
Andrew
$55
$67 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




8. Aston Inn Batu - Malang
Aston Inn Batu - MalangOro Oro Ombo, 3.5 km from Gunung Panderman
Per
$37
$37 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




9. OYO 354 32 Guest House
OYO 354 32 Guest House4.2 km from Gunung Panderman
Simon
$6
$7 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




10. THE BATU Hotel & Villas
THE BATU Hotel & Villas4 km from Gunung Panderman
Munifah
$22
$27 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




11. Kanana Retreat Coban Rondo
Kanana Retreat Coban Rondo3.5 km from Gunung Panderman
BALASUBRAMANIAM
$55
$67 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




12. Jambuluwuk Convention Hall & Resort Batu
Jambuluwuk Convention Hall & Resort Batu4.4 km from Gunung Panderman
Anonymous traveler
$34
$41 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




13. Golden Hill by Golden Tulip
Golden Hill by Golden TulipOro Oro Ombo, 4.2 km from Gunung Panderman
Remora
$30
$36 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




14. Horison Trunojoyo Batu Malang
Horison Trunojoyo Batu Malang4.4 km from Gunung Panderman
Anonymous traveler
$25
$31 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




15. Vanda Villa Batu
Vanda Villa Batu5.8 km from Gunung Panderman
Mrs.
$8
$10 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




16. Royal Hotel and Villa Batu
Royal Hotel and Villa Batu4.6 km from Gunung Panderman
Suryani
$21
$26 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




17. Samara Resort
Samara ResortOro Oro Ombo, 4.6 km from Gunung Panderman
Anonymous traveler
$28
$34 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




18. éL Hotel Kartika Wijaya Batu
éL Hotel Kartika Wijaya Batu4.4 km from Gunung Panderman
Michael
$23
$27 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




19. Hotel O Villa Papada
Hotel O Villa Papada4.5 km from Gunung Panderman
$3
$3 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




20. Batuque Town Villa 2
Batuque Town Villa 23.7 km from Gunung Panderman
Rinasari
$14
$17 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15
Other landmarks near Gunung Panderman
Gunung Srandil
If you want to stretch your legs and breathe in some fresh mountain air, head out to Gunung Srandil for a bird's-eye view of Batu.
Coban Rondo Waterfall
Coban Rondo Waterfall is 3 mi (4.9 km) from central Pujon, why not stop by during your stay.
Kusuma Agrowisata
Kusuma Agrowisata is 0.4 mi (0.6 km) from central Ngaglik, why not stop by during your stay. If you have fun at Kusuma Agrowisata, you'll love Jawa Timur Park 2 and Batu Secret Zoo, both located nearby.
Museum Angkut
8.8/10 (15 reviews)
The center of Ngaglik is home to cultural attractions like Museum Angkut, so you might want to stop by during your stay. If you want to experience more of the culture Ngaglik has to offer, head to Jawa Timur Park 2, Batu Secret Zoo, and Batu Night Spectacular.
Jatim Park I
If thrills are what you're after, head to Jatim Park I, located 0.6 mi (1 km) from central Batu. If you have fun at Jatim Park I, you'll love Jawa Timur Park 2 and Batu Secret Zoo, both a short walk away.
Batu Eco Green Park
It's feeding time at the zoo! If you want to be reminded of some of the great animals our world is home to, you might want to pay a trip to Batu Eco Green Park, located 0.6 mi (0.9 km) from central Batu. If you have fun at Batu Eco Green Park, you'll love Jawa Timur Park 2 and Batu Secret Zoo, both a short walk away.
Coban Putri Waterfall
Coban Putri Waterfall is 2 mi (3.2 km) from central Batu, why not stop by during your stay.
Batu Secret Zoo
9.8/10 (10 reviews)
It's feeding time at the zoo! If you want to be reminded of some of the great animals our world is home to, you might want to pay a trip to Batu Secret Zoo, located 0.6 mi (0.9 km) from central Batu. If you have fun at Batu Secret Zoo, you'll love Jawa Timur Park 2 and Batu Eco Green Park, both a short walk away.
