Hotels near Zacharítsa Petroupoli
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Zacharítsa?

1. Olympion Hotel
Olympion Hotel5.2 km from Zacharítsa
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (125 reviews)
The price is $66
$78 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

2. Green Suites Boutique Hotel
Green Suites Boutique Hotel6.3 km from Zacharítsa
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (225 reviews)
The price is $111
$144 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

3. Nicholas Point Apartments and Rooms
Nicholas Point Apartments and Rooms6.5 km from Zacharítsa
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (27 reviews)
The price is $63
$80 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

4. Hotel Giorgio
Hotel Giorgio5 km from Zacharítsa
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (46 reviews)
The price is $93
$106 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

5. LUX&EASY Athens Downtown Apartments
LUX&EASY Athens Downtown Apartments6.5 km from Zacharítsa
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (176 reviews)
The price is $75
$86 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

6. Theo Apartments in Athens Center
Theo Apartments in Athens Center6.5 km from Zacharítsa
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (7 reviews)
The price is $69
$81 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

7. LUX&EASY Athens Downtown Residences
LUX&EASY Athens Downtown Residences6.6 km from Zacharítsa
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (61 reviews)
The price is $66
$76 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

8. Xenophon Hotel
Xenophon Hotel6.3 km from Zacharítsa
7.4 out of 10, Good, (154 reviews)
The price is $56
$67 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Athens Hawks Urban
Athens Hawks Urban6.4 km from Zacharítsa
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (25 reviews)
The price is $49
$57 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. Lighthouse Kipseli
Lighthouse Kipseli8.4 km from Zacharítsa
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is $65
$119 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

11. Sokio Attiki Hotel, Bw Premier Collection
Sokio Attiki Hotel, Bw Premier Collection7 km from Zacharítsa
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
The price is $110
$126 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. ΙΝΟΗ Athens Hotel
ΙΝΟΗ Athens Hotel7.4 km from Zacharítsa
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (37 reviews)
The price is $31
$41 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

13. Victory Inn
Victory Inn8.2 km from Zacharítsa
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,004 reviews)
The price is $46
$53 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

14. Figleaf Kypseli
Figleaf Kypseli8.2 km from Zacharítsa
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (59 reviews)
The price is $53
$60 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

15. Vision Lavraga
Vision Lavraga8 km from Zacharítsa
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is $71
$81 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

16. Estia Boutique Apartments
Estia Boutique Apartments8.6 km from Zacharítsa
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (596 reviews)
The price is $104
$119 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. Corto Maltese
Corto Maltese8.4 km from Zacharítsa
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is $56
$83 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

18. Exis Boutique Hotel
Exis Boutique Hotel7.6 km from Zacharítsa
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (172 reviews)
The price is $53
$61 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

20. Best House Attiki Metro
Best House Attiki Metro7.3 km from Zacharítsa
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (6 reviews)
The price is $44
$103 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.





























































