Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Teatro Civico 14?




1. Le Fontane del Re
Le Fontane del ReCentro Storico, 0.5 km from Teatro Civico 14
Neomi
$83
$96 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




2. Al Centro Luxury Home
Al Centro Luxury HomeCentro Storico, 0.2 km from Teatro Civico 14
Douglas
$87
$100 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




3. L'Insolita Reggia
L'Insolita ReggiaCentro Storico, 0.3 km from Teatro Civico 14
Andreas
$97
$111 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




4. Artistic Charming House
Artistic Charming HouseCentro Storico, 0.3 km from Teatro Civico 14
Michael
$104
$119 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




5. Manouche B&B Bistrot
Manouche B&B Bistrot2.8 km from Teatro Civico 14
Stephen
$76
$88 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




6. Hotel dei Cavalieri Caserta
Hotel dei Cavalieri CasertaCentro Storico, 0.5 km from Teatro Civico 14
Olga
$101
$117 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




7. Caserta Deluxe
Caserta DeluxeCentro Storico, 0.7 km from Teatro Civico 14
Alan
$91
$111 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




8. B&B Vanvitelli
B&B Vanvitelli1 km from Teatro Civico 14
domenico
$72
$84 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




9. Hotel Plana
Hotel Plana1.5 km from Teatro Civico 14
loretta
$99
$115 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




10. Villa Maria Cristina
Villa Maria Cristina0.5 km from Teatro Civico 14
Cheryl
$110
$128 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




11. Hotel Europa Art Caserta
Hotel Europa Art CasertaCentro Storico, 0.1 km from Teatro Civico 14
Tina
$123
$142 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




12. Real Borbone
Real BorboneCentro Storico, 0.3 km from Teatro Civico 14
Natalie
$84
$97 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




13. Tropicana room
Tropicana roomCentro Storico, 0.1 km from Teatro Civico 14
lylia
$108
$124 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




14. Hotel Royal Caserta
Hotel Royal Caserta0.3 km from Teatro Civico 14
Carl
$97
$113 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13




15. Reggia & Dintorni Rooms a Caserta
Reggia & Dintorni Rooms a CasertaCentro Storico, 0.3 km from Teatro Civico 14
Silvana
$65
$75 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




16. Hotel Bruman Caserta
Hotel Bruman CasertaCentro Storico, 0.5 km from Teatro Civico 14
Jun
$63
$76 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




17. Reggia Suite Spa Hotel
Reggia Suite Spa Hotel3 km from Teatro Civico 14
Ado
$88
$108 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




18. Plaza Caserta
Plaza Caserta1.8 km from Teatro Civico 14
Harvey
$130
$150 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




19. Hotel Regina
Hotel Regina1.5 km from Teatro Civico 14
Marius
$68
$75 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




20. B&B REVOLUTION BED & BREAKFAST
B&B REVOLUTION BED & BREAKFAST1.1 km from Teatro Civico 14
Giovanni
$58
$68 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Other landmarks near Teatro Civico 14
Royal Palace of Caserta
9.4/10 (388 reviews)
Centro Storico is home to Royal Palace of Caserta, so why not stop by during your stay in Caserta.
Chiostro di Sant'Agostino
8.8/10 (3 reviews)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing head to Chiostro di Sant'Agostino— just one of the monuments in Centro Storico.
Caserta Cathedral
8.8/10 (35 reviews)
Centro Storico is home to Caserta Cathedral, so why not stop by during your stay in Caserta.
Monumento a Luigi Vanvitelli
8.8/10 (8 reviews)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing head to Monumento a Luigi Vanvitelli— just one of the monuments in Centro Storico.
Vanvitelli Square
8.8/10 (56 reviews)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing head to Vanvitelli Square— just one of the monuments in Centro Storico.
Chiesa San Francesco di Paola
Chiesa San Francesco di Paola is 0.9 mi (1.5 km) from central Casagiove, why not stop by during your stay.
Fontana di Diana e Atteone
Fontana di Diana e Atteone is 1.6 mi (2.6 km) from central Caserta, why not stop by during your stay.
Monumental Complex of Belvedere di San Leucio
9.0/10 (21 reviews)
If museums are on your list of things to see, you might want to browse the collections at Monumental Complex of Belvedere di San Leucio in San Leucio. If you want to see more of the museums in San Leucio, Capua Sotteranea and Museum of the Gladiators aren't far.
