Photo by Filipe Soares
Hotels in Parco Alto Garda Bresciano
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 21 - Oct 22Tomorrow
Oct 22 - Oct 23This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1Where to stay in Parco Alto Garda Bresciano?




1. Hotel Atilius Adults Only
Hotel Atilius Adults OnlyLimone sul Garda
$132
$150 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




2. A-ROSA Gardasee
A-ROSA GardaseeSalò
$242
$276 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




3. Hotel San Pietro
Hotel San PietroLimone sul Garda
$94
$108 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




4. Hotel Eden Salò
Hotel Eden SalòSalò
$90
$104 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




5. Hotel Spiaggia d'Oro - Charme & Boutique by Double Hospitality
Hotel Spiaggia d'Oro - Charme & Boutique by Double HospitalitySalò
$142
$163 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




6. Garda Suite Hotel
Garda Suite HotelLimone sul Garda
$118
$134 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




7. Hotel La Fiorita
Hotel La FioritaLimone sul Garda
$113
$129 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




8. Hotel Meandro - Lake View
Hotel Meandro - Lake ViewGargnano
$109
$129 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




9. Hotel Villa Florida
Hotel Villa FloridaGardone Riviera
$166
$187 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




10. Hotel Splendid Palace
Hotel Splendid PalaceLimone sul Garda
$178
$200 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




11. Hotel Royal Village
Hotel Royal VillageLimone sul Garda
$97
$111 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




12. Grand Hotel Fasano
Grand Hotel FasanoGardone Riviera
$437
$480 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14




13. Hotel Cristina
Hotel CristinaLimone sul Garda
$83
$96 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




14. Hotel Central Giacomini
Hotel Central GiacominiSalò
$83
$96 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




16. Hotel Villa Dirce
Hotel Villa DirceLimone sul Garda
$131
$148 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




17. Park Hotel Zanzanù
Park Hotel ZanzanùTignale
$110
$126 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




18. Boutique Hotel Villa Sostaga
Boutique Hotel Villa SostagaGargnano
$239
$274 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




19. Lefay Resort & SPA Lago di Garda
Lefay Resort & SPA Lago di GardaGargnano
$431
$486 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Get last-minute hotel deals in Parco Alto Garda Bresciano and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
$21 off
Hotel Villa Florida$200
per night
$449 total
includes taxes & fees
$244 off
Hotel La Fiorita$183
per night
$411 total
includes taxes & fees
$125 off
Garda Suite Hotel $165
per night
$372 total
includes taxes & fees
$27 off
Hotel San Pietro$123
per night
$280 total
includes taxes & fees
$292
per night
$659 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$60 off
Boutique Hotel Villa Sostaga$270
per night
$617 total
includes taxes & fees




Hotel Spiaggia d'Oro - Charme & Boutique by Double Hospitality
Hotel Spiaggia d'Oro - Charme & Boutique by Double HospitalitySalò
$38 off
Hotel Spiaggia d'Oro - Charme & Boutique by Double Hospitality$170
per night
$387 total
includes taxes & fees
$33 off
Hotel Meandro - Lake View$134
per night
$313 total
includes taxes & fees
$182
per night
$410 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$27 off
Relax Hotel La Gardenia & Villa Oleandra$120
per night
$273 total
includes taxes & fees
$25 off
Park Hotel Zanzanù$110
per night
$252 total
includes taxes & fees
$316
per night
$715 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$89 off
Hotel Villa Dirce$148
per night
$335 total
includes taxes & fees
$24 off
Hotel Cristina$110
per night
$251 total
includes taxes & fees




Park Hotel Imperial Centro Tao Natural Medical Spa
Park Hotel Imperial Centro Tao Natural Medical SpaLimone sul Garda
$111 off
Park Hotel Imperial Centro Tao Natural Medical Spa$313
per night
$705 total
includes taxes & fees
$28 off
Hotel Atilius Adults Only$124
per night
$282 total
includes taxes & fees
$116
per night
$264 total
includes taxes & fees
$60 off
Boutique Hotel Villa Sostaga$272
per night
$621 total
includes taxes & fees
$295
per night
$668 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$159 off
Grand Hotel Fasano$451
per night
$1,008 total
includes taxes & fees
$25 off
Park Hotel Zanzanù$110
per night
$252 total
includes taxes & fees




Park Hotel Imperial Centro Tao Natural Medical Spa
Park Hotel Imperial Centro Tao Natural Medical SpaLimone sul Garda
$130 off
Park Hotel Imperial Centro Tao Natural Medical Spa$368
per night
$826 total
includes taxes & fees
$25 off
Hotel Central Giacomini$110
per night
$252 total
includes taxes & fees
$27 off
Domina Borgo degli Ulivi - Lake Garda$123
per night
$278 total
includes taxes & fees
$97
per night
$223 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$40 off
Hotel Garda Bellevue$119
per night
$270 total
includes taxes & fees
$28 off
Garda Sol Apart-hotel Beauty & SPA$128
per night
$288 total
includes taxes & fees
$259
per night
$295 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$28 off
Boutique Hotel Villa Sostaga$253
per night
$289 total
includes taxes & fees
$77 off
Grand Hotel Fasano$437
per night
$481 total
includes taxes & fees




Park Hotel Imperial Centro Tao Natural Medical Spa
Park Hotel Imperial Centro Tao Natural Medical SpaLimone sul Garda
$54 off
Park Hotel Imperial Centro Tao Natural Medical Spa$307
per night
$346 total
includes taxes & fees
$10 off
Hotel Central Giacomini$92
per night
$106 total
includes taxes & fees
$47 off
Eden Reserve Hotel$426
per night
$469 total
includes taxes & fees
$68 off
Gardone Palace Hotel$612
per night
$673 total
includes taxes & fees
Check out pet-friendly hotels in Parco Alto Garda Bresciano
$113
$129 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28
$289
$328 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25
$132
$150 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27
$136
$154 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




Hotel Spiaggia d'Oro - Charme & Boutique by Double Hospitality
Hotel Spiaggia d'Oro - Charme & Boutique by Double HospitalitySalò
$142
$163 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23
$479
$535 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3
$431
$486 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
View all propertiesGo beyond your typical stay in Parco Alto Garda Bresciano
Pet friendly
Apartment
Apart hotel
Villa
Family friendly
Farm
Top landmarks in Parco Alto Garda Bresciano
Limone Sul Garda Harbour
9.0/10 (397 reviews)
Imagine strolling along Limone Sul Garda Harbour for some great waterfront pics when in the heart of Limone sul Garda.
If you carry on walking you'll get to Spiaggia Cola for some more water views.
Vittoriale degli Italiani
9.0/10 (423 reviews)
If seeing the sights is on your list of things to do, head to Vittoriale degli Italiani— just one of the landmarks located 0.4 mi (0.7 km) from central Gardone Riviera.
Villa Bettoni
If visiting museums in Bogliaco are on your list, you might want to check out the upcoming exhibitions at Villa Bettoni, located in the heart of town. If you want to see more of the museums in Bogliaco, Paper Museum isn't far either.
El Castel Lemon House
8.8/10 (68 reviews)
If visiting museums in Limone sul Garda are on your list, you might want to check out the upcoming exhibitions at El Castel Lemon House, located in the heart of town. If you want to see more of the museums in Limone sul Garda, you can easily walk to Museum of Tourism.
Salo Duomo
9.4/10 (13 reviews)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing during your trip, head to Salo Duomo— just one of the landmarks located 0.4 mi (0.7 km) from central Salò.
Ciclopista del Garda
9.2/10 (20 reviews)
Travelers who enjoy the great outdoors might want to go to Ciclopista del Garda when visiting central Limone sul Garda. If you like Ciclopista del Garda and want to stay outside, you can walk to Spiaggia Cola.
Ciclabile Sospesa nel Vuoto
9.6/10 (17 reviews)
Travelers who enjoy the great outdoors might want to go to Ciclabile Sospesa nel Vuoto, located 2.2 mi (3.5 km) from central Limone sul Garda.
Giardino Botanico Fondazione Andre Heller
9.2/10 (14 reviews)
Giardino Botanico Fondazione Andre Heller is worth a visit when in central Gardone Riviera.
Learn more about Parco Alto Garda Bresciano
Parco Alto Garda Bresciano is applauded for its cultural attractions such as Vittoriale degli Italiani and Paper Museum. The city has something for everyone including sights like Pra de la Fam Lemon House and Villa Bettoni within a small-town setting.
See all hotels in Parco Alto Garda Bresciano
Photo by Filipe Soares
Check out reviews of Parco Alto Garda Bresciano hotels guests love
Hotel Atilius Adults Only
10/10 Excellent
"Butifull place to stay , and very profesional staf"
Hotel Villa Del Sogno
10/10 Excellent
"This hotel was amazing place to stay and exceeded my expectations on service and smiles. The service at breakfast and dinner was amazing. Florin gave us great service and made us feel special and all the other hospitality staff. The views the tranquility was exceptional: I would stay here again. Overall great place to stay."
Hotel Meandro - Lake View
10/10 Excellent
"Staff was"
Hotel Du Lac Gardone Riviera
10/10 Excellent
"Beautiful hotel on the lake front. Extremely clean, bright and a great location. Parking was secure across the street in underground space. On the lake for easy walking with many restaurants and shops outside your door. Staff were very kind and helpful!"
EALA My Lakeside Dream – Adults Only
10/10 Excellent
"Everything was absolutely perfect! Cannot fault a thing would highly recommend!"
A-ROSA Gardasee
10/10 Excellent
"Tucked away and quiet, but still close enough to easily get into town quickly with a car. The spa was incredible with so many different options to enjoy, and breakfast each morning was great. Would definitely recommend!"
Hotel Du Lac
10/10 Excellent
"We had an amazing time, the Hotel itself was as expected very good but what was truly remarkable was the staff. The people were utterly amazing and you felt very welcome."
Hotel Cristina
10/10 Excellent
"Great hotel in a great area. Rooms were good and spacious. Breakfast was not brilliant but we could always find something. Parking was ok but very tight. Would definitely stay again."
Hotel Splendid Palace
8/10 Good
"This hotel cater to group tours, I think. Breakfast and dinner both are buffet style. Convenient location close to boat launch. Gorgeous views from the hotel. I would stay here again"




























































































































