Hotels near Nà Thác Tea House Ha Giang 1
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 12 - Oct 13Tomorrow
Oct 13 - Oct 14This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay near Nà Thác Tea House?




1. Anans Home Ha Giang - Tours & Motorbike Rental
Anans Home Ha Giang - Tours & Motorbike Rental2.2 km from Nà Thác Tea House
Nili
$15
$25 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




2. Ali Hostel Hà Giang
Ali Hostel Hà Giang2.6 km from Nà Thác Tea House
Bruno
$9
$10 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




3. TVPalm Ecolodge Ha Giang - Trekking & Motorbike Tours
TVPalm Ecolodge Ha Giang - Trekking & Motorbike Tours1.7 km from Nà Thác Tea House
Ève
$37
$42 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




4. HaGiang Eco Bungalow
HaGiang Eco Bungalow3.2 km from Nà Thác Tea House
$17
$20 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




5. Phoenix Hotel
Phoenix Hotel4.3 km from Nà Thác Tea House
Alexander
$45
$51 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




6. Odyssey Hotel 2
Odyssey Hotel 24.2 km from Nà Thác Tea House
Fono Xavier
$14
$15 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




7. HG Hostel and Motobikes
HG Hostel and Motobikes4 km from Nà Thác Tea House
Mark
$12
$13 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




8. Historic Eco House & Ha Giang Loop
Historic Eco House & Ha Giang Loop5.3 km from Nà Thác Tea House
Jason
$40
$45 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




9. De La Mont Hotel Ha Giang
De La Mont Hotel Ha Giang5 km from Nà Thác Tea House
andrea
$36
$41 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




10. Four Points By Sheraton Ha Giang
Four Points By Sheraton Ha Giang5.8 km from Nà Thác Tea House
Daniel
$57
$68 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




11. Ha Giang Wings Bungalow
Ha Giang Wings Bungalow5.1 km from Nà Thác Tea House
Austin
$16
$18 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




12. Ha Giang Ecolodge
Ha Giang Ecolodge4.2 km from Nà Thác Tea House
Tahlia
$35
$39 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




13. Ha Giang City Hostel
Ha Giang City Hostel4 km from Nà Thác Tea House
Gavin
$11
$12 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




14. ZingHome Ha Giang
ZingHome Ha Giang4.2 km from Nà Thác Tea House
Yohei
$16
$18 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




15. Ha Giang Riverside Hostel
Ha Giang Riverside Hostel4.3 km from Nà Thác Tea House
Ersan
$3
$4 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




16. Tiamo Hotel Ha Giang
Tiamo Hotel Ha Giang5.2 km from Nà Thác Tea House
Peter
$14
$16 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




17. Huong Thao 2 Hotel
Huong Thao 2 Hotel6.1 km from Nà Thác Tea House
Giang
$13
$15 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




18. Ha Giang Amazing Hostel
Ha Giang Amazing Hostel5.8 km from Nà Thác Tea House
Helene
$109
$123 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




19. Lake House
Lake House4.8 km from Nà Thác Tea House
PHIL
$23
$27 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




20. An Châng Retreat & Spa
An Châng Retreat & Spa4 km from Nà Thác Tea House
Jocelyn
$160
$182 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14
Compare popular hotels close to Nà Thác Tea House
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Anans Home Ha Giang - Tours & Motorbike Rental | 9.8 Exceptional 8 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Ali Hostel Hà Giang | 10.0 Exceptional 2 reviews | View | |||||
![]() TVPalm Ecolodge Ha Giang - Trekking & Motorbike Tours | 10.0 Exceptional 2 reviews | View | |||||
![]() HaGiang Eco Bungalow | 10.0 Exceptional 1 review | View | |||||
![]() Phoenix Hotel | 9.0 Wonderful 43 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Nà Thác Tea House
Waterfall No. 6
Waterfall No. 6 is 2.2 mi (3.5 km) from central Ha Giang 1, why not stop by during your stay.
Tay Con Linh
8.0/10 (1 review)
If you want to stretch your legs and breathe in some fresh mountain air, head out to Tay Con Linh for a bird's-eye view of Ha Giang 1.
Lùng Vài Rice Terraces
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing during your trip, head to Lùng Vài Rice Terraces— just one of the monuments in central Lùng Vài.
Mau Temple
Mau Temple is 3.2 mi (5.2 km) from central Ha Giang 1, why not stop by during your stay.
Ha Giang Km 0 Milestone
You might want to get your camera out and head to Ha Giang Km 0 Milestone— just one of the landmarks located 3.4 mi (5.5 km) from central Ha Giang 1.
Hà Giang Provincial Museum
Hà Giang Provincial Museum is 3.5 mi (5.6 km) from central Ha Giang 1, why not stop by during your stay. If you want to experience more of the culture Ha Giang 1 has to offer, head to Ha Giang Km 0 Milestone, Ha Giang Stadium, and Waterfall No. 6.
Ha Giang Stadium
8.0/10 (1 review)
You can catch an event at Ha Giang Stadium, located 2.5 mi (4 km) from central Ha Giang 2.
Thon Tha Village
Thon Tha Village is 4.5 mi (7.3 km) from central Vi Xuyen, why not stop by during your stay. If you want to experience more of the culture Vi Xuyen has to offer, head to Ha Giang Km 0 Milestone.





