Hotels near Campaspe Regional Library Echuca
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 17 - Oct 18Tomorrow
Oct 18 - Oct 19Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25In two weeks
Oct 30 - Nov 1Where to stay near Campaspe Regional Library?




1. CocknBull Boutique Hotel
CocknBull Boutique Hotel0.5 km from Campaspe Regional Library
peter
$153
$182 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




2. Madison Spa Motel - Adults Only
Madison Spa Motel - Adults Only1.6 km from Campaspe Regional Library
Michelle
$119
$131 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




3. High Street Motel
High Street Motel0.4 km from Campaspe Regional Library
Lorna
$92
$101 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




4. The Settlement Historic Hotel
The Settlement Historic Hotel0.6 km from Campaspe Regional Library
Helen
$88
$97 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




5. The River Boat Hotel - Echuca
The River Boat Hotel - Echuca0.3 km from Campaspe Regional Library
Lesley
$85
$93 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




6. Echuca Hotel
Echuca Hotel0.3 km from Campaspe Regional Library
Kerrie
$40
$44 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8




7. Pastoral Hotel Motel Echuca CBD
Pastoral Hotel Motel Echuca CBD1 km from Campaspe Regional Library
DOUG
$74
$81 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




8. Tree House Hideouts Heygarth House
Tree House Hideouts Heygarth House0.2 km from Campaspe Regional Library
Marlene
$198
$243 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11
Compare popular hotels close to Campaspe Regional Library
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() CocknBull Boutique Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 132 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Madison Spa Motel - Adults Only | 9.0 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View | |||||
![]() High Street Motel | 8.8 Excellent 183 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Settlement Historic Hotel | 8.4 Very good 508 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The River Boat Hotel - Echuca | 8.4 Very good 407 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Campaspe Regional Library
TwistED Science
TwistED Science is 0.4 mi (0.6 km) from central Echuca, why not stop by during your stay. If you want to experience more of the culture Echuca has to offer, head to Echuca Moama Tourist Centre, Sharp's Magic Movie House & Penny Arcade, and Port of Echuca Discovery Centre.
Echuca Moama Tourist Centre
8.8/10 (509 reviews)
Echuca Moama Tourist Centre is worth a visit, located 0.4 mi (0.6 km) from central Echuca. Why not take a stroll along the port and watch the sunset while you're here?
The Foundry Arts Space
9.0/10 (2 reviews)
Art fans might want to browse the collections at The Foundry Arts Space in Echuca. If you have fun at The Foundry Arts Space, you'll love Sharp's Magic Movie House & Penny Arcade, just a short walk away.
Endota Spa Echuca
7.6/10 (40 reviews)
If massages and hot tubs are your thing, you might want to pamper yourself at Endota Spa Echuca located 0.3 mi (0.6 km) from central Echuca.
If you want more pampering, Body Pamper and Spa is just a short walk away.
Aquatic Reserve
Aquatic Reserve is worth a visit, located 0.4 mi (0.6 km) from central Echuca.
Echuca Wharf
Imagine strolling along Echuca Wharf for some great waterfront pics. It's located 0.5 mi (0.8 km) from central Echuca.
If you carry on walking you'll get to Port of Echuca for some more water views.
Body Pamper and Spa
If massages and hot tubs are your thing, you might want to pamper yourself at Body Pamper and Spa located 0.6 mi (1 km) from central Echuca.
If you want more pampering, Endota Spa Echuca is just a short walk away.
Port of Echuca Discovery Centre
9.0/10 (536 reviews)
If visiting museums in Echuca are on your list, you might want to check out the upcoming exhibitions at Port of Echuca Discovery Centre. If you want to see more of the museums in Echuca, you can easily walk to Port of Echuca or Echuca Historical Museum.





