Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Westcor Business Park?




1. SpringHill Suites by Marriott Coralville
SpringHill Suites by Marriott Coralville2.1 km from Westcor Business Park
Amelia
$127
$145 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




2. Country Inn & Suites by Radisson, Coralville, IA
Country Inn & Suites by Radisson, Coralville, IA1.5 km from Westcor Business Park
Christine
$78
$87 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




3. Home2 Suites Iowa City Coralville
Home2 Suites Iowa City Coralville1.7 km from Westcor Business Park
Mark
$131
$148 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




4. La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Coralville Iowa City
La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Coralville Iowa City1.5 km from Westcor Business Park
Deanne
$102
$114 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




5. Comfort Suites Coralville I-80
Comfort Suites Coralville I-802.4 km from Westcor Business Park
Jennifer
$85
$96 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




6. Holiday Inn Express Coralville by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Coralville by IHG2.1 km from Westcor Business Park
Jamie
$110
$123 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




7. Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Coralville
Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Coralville1.6 km from Westcor Business Park
Michael
$113
$128 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




8. MainStay Suites Coralville - Iowa City
MainStay Suites Coralville - Iowa City1.9 km from Westcor Business Park
Jack
$85
$97 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




9. Residence Inn by Marriott Coralville
Residence Inn by Marriott Coralville1.7 km from Westcor Business Park
Lana
$127
$145 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




10. Candlewood Suites Coralville Iowa City by IHG
Candlewood Suites Coralville Iowa City by IHG0.2 km from Westcor Business Park
Michael
$127
$144 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




11. Baymont by Wyndham Coralville
Baymont by Wyndham Coralville1.8 km from Westcor Business Park
Shannon
$72
$81 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




12. Drury Inn & Suites Iowa City Coralville
Drury Inn & Suites Iowa City CoralvilleIowa River Landing, 5.4 km from Westcor Business Park
Ron
$100
$114 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




13. Courtyard by Marriott Iowa City University Heights
Courtyard by Marriott Iowa City University Heights7.6 km from Westcor Business Park
Patrice
$179
$203 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




14. Staybridge Suites Iowa City Coralville by IHG
Staybridge Suites Iowa City Coralville by IHGIowa River Landing, 5.5 km from Westcor Business Park
Joan
$117
$133 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




15. Hyatt Regency Coralville Hotel & Conference Center
Hyatt Regency Coralville Hotel & Conference CenterIowa River Landing, 5.8 km from Westcor Business Park
elizabeth
$143
$162 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




16. Homewood Suites by Hilton Coralville - Iowa River Landing
Homewood Suites by Hilton Coralville - Iowa River LandingIowa River Landing, 5.3 km from Westcor Business Park
Alexandria
$122
$139 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




17. Hilton Garden Inn Iowa City Downtown University
Hilton Garden Inn Iowa City Downtown University8.8 km from Westcor Business Park
Katherine
$120
$137 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




18. Hyatt Place Iowa City Downtown
Hyatt Place Iowa City Downtown9 km from Westcor Business Park
Don
$110
$125 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




19. Element by Marriott Iowa City
Element by Marriott Iowa City8.8 km from Westcor Business Park
Matthew
$127
$144 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




20. Heartland Inn
Heartland Inn6 km from Westcor Business Park
Vishwa
$111
$124 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16
Compare popular hotels close to Westcor Business Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() SpringHill Suites by Marriott Coralville | 9.8 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Country Inn & Suites by Radisson, Coralville, IA | 9.2 Wonderful 1,164 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Home2 Suites Iowa City Coralville | 9.0 Wonderful 717 reviews | View | |||||
![]() La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Coralville Iowa City | 8.8 Excellent 1,010 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Comfort Suites Coralville I-80 | 8.8 Excellent 1,000 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Westcor Business Park
M.A. Ewalt Recreation Area
M.A. Ewalt Recreation Area is worth a visit, located 1.9 mi (3.1 km) from central Coralville.
Corallville Creekside Ballpark
Corallville Creekside Ballpark is worth a visit, located 5.5 mi (8.9 km) from central Iowa City.
Altmaier Family Park
Altmaier Family Park is worth a visit, located 4.7 mi (7.6 km) from central Iowa City.
Coral North
If you like shopping, take time out to go to Coral North when in Coralville. Splash some more cash at Coral Ridge Mall, 25th Avenue Mall, and Coral Valley Market.
Coral Ridge Mall
8.8/10 (1,124 reviews)
If you like shopping, take time out to go to Coral Ridge Mall when in Coralville. It's also full of great shops and restaurants, so you can spend the afternoon having a wander. Splash some more cash at Coral North, 25th Avenue Mall, and Coral Valley Market.
25th Avenue Mall
If you like shopping, take time out to go to 25th Avenue Mall when in Coralville. Splash some more cash at Coral Ridge Mall, Coral North, and Coral Valley Market.
Coral Valley Market
If you like shopping, take time out to go to Coral Valley Market when in Coralville. Splash some more cash at Coral Ridge Mall, Coral North, and 25th Avenue Mall.





