Hotels near Plazoleta de los zocalos Guatapé
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 21 - Oct 22Tomorrow
Oct 22 - Oct 23This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1Where to stay near Plazoleta de los zocalos?




1. Hotel Chromatic
Hotel Chromatic0.1 km from Plazoleta de los zocalos
Joshua
$39
$44 total
Oct 26 - Oct 27




2. VOLARE GUATAPE
VOLARE GUATAPE2.8 km from Plazoleta de los zocalos
Marc-Antoine
$109
$109 total
Oct 22 - Oct 23




3. Country House Hotel
Country House Hotel0.9 km from Plazoleta de los zocalos
Mark
$69
$69 total
Oct 22 - Oct 23




5. Tau House
Tau House0.1 km from Plazoleta de los zocalos
KEITH
$210
$210 total
Oct 22 - Oct 23




6. La trinidad
La trinidad2.8 km from Plazoleta de los zocalos
Shannon
$113
$113 total
Nov 19 - Nov 20




7. Glamping The Mountain
Glamping The Mountain1.3 km from Plazoleta de los zocalos
Travis
$137
$137 total
Oct 22 - Oct 23




8. Hotel Zocalo Campestre
Hotel Zocalo Campestre2.4 km from Plazoleta de los zocalos
David
$73
$73 total
Oct 22 - Oct 23




9. EL NIDO HOTEL GUATAPE
EL NIDO HOTEL GUATAPE1.3 km from Plazoleta de los zocalos
Dustin
$140
$140 total
Oct 23 - Oct 24




10. Bahia Serena Hotel
Bahia Serena Hotel2.3 km from Plazoleta de los zocalos
Jeni Paulina
$92
$92 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26




11. Ecoedén Glamping
Ecoedén Glamping2.5 km from Plazoleta de los zocalos
JORGE
$128
$128 total
Oct 27 - Oct 28




12. Sotavento Cabañas
Sotavento Cabañas0.2 km from Plazoleta de los zocalos
Rolando
$218
$218 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26




13. The Brown, Guatape, Autograph Collection
The Brown, Guatape, Autograph Collection2.8 km from Plazoleta de los zocalos
Carlos
$271
$271 total
Oct 27 - Oct 28




14. GRETEL CHALETS SUIZO
GRETEL CHALETS SUIZO1.6 km from Plazoleta de los zocalos
Johnathan
$169
$169 total
Oct 22 - Oct 23




15. MYLOS Hotel Boutique
MYLOS Hotel Boutique1.6 km from Plazoleta de los zocalos
neil
$200
$200 total
Oct 22 - Oct 23




16. La Martinera Plaza Principal
La Martinera Plaza Principal< 0.1 km from Plazoleta de los zocalos
Alexandra
$39
$60 total
Oct 22 - Oct 23




17. Hotel Spa Bliss Guatape
Hotel Spa Bliss Guatape0.7 km from Plazoleta de los zocalos
Ana M
$32
$32 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26




18. La Madriguera Hotel Guatapé Con Embalse
La Madriguera Hotel Guatapé Con Embalse0.7 km from Plazoleta de los zocalos
Ken
$39
$39 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26




19. Hotel Bahía Del Faro
Hotel Bahía Del Faro2.2 km from Plazoleta de los zocalos
Esther
$73
$73 total
Nov 19 - Nov 20




20. Hotel Los Recuerdos
Hotel Los Recuerdos2.4 km from Plazoleta de los zocalos
Onixbel
$114
$114 total
Oct 22 - Oct 23
Compare popular hotels close to Plazoleta de los zocalos
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Chromatic | 9.6 Exceptional 33 reviews | View | |||||
![]() VOLARE GUATAPE | 10.0 Exceptional 8 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Country House Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 17 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Bosko | 9.6 Exceptional 215 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Tau House | 9.6 Exceptional 151 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Plazoleta de los zocalos
Rock of Guatapé
9.6/10 (539 reviews)
You might want to head out to Rock of Guatapé for some fresh mountain air and a bird's-eye view of Guatapé.
Guatapé Dam Boardwalk
10.0/10 (4 reviews)
Guatapé Dam Boardwalk is worth a visit when in central Guatapé.
Calle del Recuerdo
10.0/10 (6 reviews)
If you like shopping, take time out to go to Calle del Recuerdo when in Guatapé.
Parque Comfama
9.6/10 (25 reviews)
Parque Comfama is 1.3 mi (2 km) from central Guatapé, why not stop by during your stay.
Benedictine's Monastery
10.0/10 (5 reviews)
Benedictine's Monastery is 1.8 mi (3 km) from central Guatapé, why not stop by during your stay.
Peñol Cross
9.0/10 (19 reviews)
You might want to get your camera out and head to Peñol Cross— just one of the landmarks located 1.5 mi (2.4 km) from central El Peñol.
Piedra del Marial
9.2/10 (24 reviews)
You might want to get your camera out and head to Piedra del Marial— just one of the landmarks located 3.1 mi (5 km) from central El Peñol.









