Hotels near Khanom Learning Center Khanom
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 17 - Oct 18Tomorrow
Oct 18 - Oct 19Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25In two weeks
Oct 30 - Nov 1Where to stay near Khanom Learning Center?




1. Anavilla Tangke Resort
Anavilla Tangke Resort2.5 km from Khanom Learning Center
Stephen
$28
$34 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




2. Chaison Hill Resort Khanom
Chaison Hill Resort Khanom2.6 km from Khanom Learning Center
$31
$37 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




3. Khanom Beach Resort & Spa
Khanom Beach Resort & Spa7.5 km from Khanom Learning Center
pete
$107
$127 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




4. Yotaka Khanom
Yotaka Khanom9.4 km from Khanom Learning Center
Christopher
$104
$124 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




5. Hotel Villa Aokhanom Beachfront
Hotel Villa Aokhanom Beachfront11.5 km from Khanom Learning Center
Dan
$92
$110 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




6. X-sea khanom Harbor Bay Resort
X-sea khanom Harbor Bay Resort12.5 km from Khanom Learning Center
Pathomporn
$74
$88 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8




7. Wis Beach Khanom
Wis Beach Khanom7.8 km from Khanom Learning Center
hagit
$83
$98 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




8. Margarita Beach
Margarita Beach5.2 km from Khanom Learning Center
Anthony
$50
$60 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




9. Aava Resort And Spa
Aava Resort And Spa5.8 km from Khanom Learning Center
Soile
$83
$98 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




10. Elite Atoll Beachfront Hotel
Elite Atoll Beachfront Hotel11.3 km from Khanom Learning Center
Thomas
$97
$116 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




11. Racha Kiri Resort and Spa Khanom
Racha Kiri Resort and Spa Khanom5.7 km from Khanom Learning Center
Nattanicha
$55
$66 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




12. Permsuk Resort
Permsuk Resort3.9 km from Khanom Learning Center
Thomas
$37
$44 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




13. Janpa Resort
Janpa Resort14.8 km from Khanom Learning Center
Frederikke
$30
$35 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




14. Bamboo Resort
Bamboo Resort9.1 km from Khanom Learning Center
Karmo
$30
$36 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




15. Khanom Golden Beach Hotel
Khanom Golden Beach Hotel5.9 km from Khanom Learning Center
Michael
$36
$45 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




16. CC Beach Resort
CC Beach Resort9.2 km from Khanom Learning Center
Felicity
$34
$40 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




17. Talkoo Beach Resort Khanom
Talkoo Beach Resort Khanom5.1 km from Khanom Learning Center
garrett
$35
$41 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13




18. Luxtalay Khanom Hotel
Luxtalay Khanom Hotel4.7 km from Khanom Learning Center
Matthew
$101
$120 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




19. This Great Place
This Great Place14.3 km from Khanom Learning Center
Mischel
$75
$89 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




20. Needa Rock Resort
Needa Rock Resort6.3 km from Khanom Learning Center
Michael
$31
$36 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18
Compare popular hotels close to Khanom Learning Center
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Anavilla Tangke Resort | 10.0 Exceptional 3 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Chaison Hill Resort Khanom | 7.0 Good 2 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Khanom Beach Resort & Spa | 9.4 Exceptional 24 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Yotaka Khanom | 10.0 Exceptional 18 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Villa Aokhanom Beachfront | 9.6 Exceptional 21 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Khanom Learning Center
Khanom Beach
8.2/10 (90 reviews)
When the beach is calling your name, you might want to head down to Khanom Beach, located 1.7 mi (2.7 km) from central Khanom. Enjoy the sunset by the shore at Khanom District, Nai Phlao Beach, and Ao Thong Yee Beach.
Pa Phlai Viewpoint
Pa Phlai Viewpoint is just one of the landmarks located 5 mi (8.1 km) from central Khanom, so you might want to stop by for a few pics during your trip.
Pink Dolphin Tours
Pink Dolphin Tours is 3.2 mi (5.2 km) from central Khanom, why not stop by during your stay.
Khanom Fisherman Village
Khanom Fisherman Village is 2.5 mi (4 km) from central Khanom, why not stop by during your stay. If you want to experience more of the culture Khanom has to offer, head to Khanom Beach, Khanom District, and Naern Thae Wada Viewpoint.
Khanom District
Whether you want to hunt for sand dollars or smell the fresh air, Khanom District is a spot you might want to check out, located 1.2 mi (1.9 km) from central Khanom. If you want to continue walking by the waves, head to Khanom Beach and Nai Phlao Beach.
Tree Tunnel
Tree Tunnel is 0.8 mi (1.2 km) from central Khuan Thong, why not stop by during your stay.
Ban Khao Ok Pier
Imagine strolling along Ban Khao Ok Pier for some great waterfront pics. It's located 10 mi (16.1 km) from central Khanom.
Khao Wang Thong Cave
6.0/10 (1 review)
Khao Wang Thong Cave is 2.4 mi (3.9 km) from central Khuan Thong, why not stop by during your stay.





