Hotels near Lamborghini kart arena Olomouc
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 17 - Oct 18Tomorrow
Oct 18 - Oct 19Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25In two weeks
Oct 30 - Nov 1Where to stay near Lamborghini kart arena?




1. NH Collection Olomouc Congress
NH Collection Olomouc Congress0.9 km from Lamborghini kart arena
HALDUN
$111
$128 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




2. Nutrend World
Nutrend World3 km from Lamborghini kart arena
Oded
$95
$111 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




3. SLADOVNA Apartments
SLADOVNA Apartments1.5 km from Lamborghini kart arena
Julien
$85
$100 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




4. Theatre Hotel
Theatre Hotel2.3 km from Lamborghini kart arena
Lluis
$109
$126 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




5. Theresian Hotel
Theresian Hotel0.9 km from Lamborghini kart arena
James
$113
$132 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




6. Clarion Congress Hotel Olomouc
Clarion Congress Hotel Olomouc1.4 km from Lamborghini kart arena
Miikka
$87
$101 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




7. Smarthotel Nezvalova Archa
Smarthotel Nezvalova Archa1.2 km from Lamborghini kart arena
Avril
$102
$119 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




8. OREA Hotel Arigone Olomouc
OREA Hotel Arigone Olomouc0.4 km from Lamborghini kart arena
Milos
$75
$88 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




9. Hotel Conti
Hotel Conti0.3 km from Lamborghini kart arena
John
$92
$108 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




10. ABA Apartments
ABA Apartments2.3 km from Lamborghini kart arena
GRZEGORZ
$77
$91 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




11. 4 Smart Hotel
4 Smart Hotel2.2 km from Lamborghini kart arena
Iurii
$55
$67 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




12. Comfort Hotel Olomouc Centre
Comfort Hotel Olomouc Centre1.6 km from Lamborghini kart arena
Jennifer
$78
$92 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




13. Central Park Flora
Central Park Flora1.2 km from Lamborghini kart arena
Roger
$96
$112 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




14. Senimo
Senimo1 km from Lamborghini kart arena
ele
$78
$92 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




15. Hotel Trinity
Hotel Trinity0.8 km from Lamborghini kart arena
marina
$90
$106 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




16. Pension Krivá
Pension Krivá0.8 km from Lamborghini kart arena
Diva
$126
$146 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




17. Hotel Gól Prostějov
Hotel Gól Prostějov17.3 km from Lamborghini kart arena
Karel
$85
$95 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22
Compare popular hotels close to Lamborghini kart arena
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() NH Collection Olomouc Congress | 9.6 Exceptional 188 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Nutrend World | 9.6 Exceptional 77 reviews | View | |||||
![]() SLADOVNA Apartments | 9.6 Exceptional 44 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Theatre Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 99 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Theresian Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 251 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Lamborghini kart arena
Regional History Museum
8.0/10 (1 review)
Regional History Museum is 0.7 mi (1.2 km) from central Olomouc, why not stop by during your stay. If you want to experience more of the culture Olomouc has to offer, head to Olomouc Museum of Art, Olomouc Castle, and St. Moritz Church.
Olomouc Museum of Art
7.2/10 (5 reviews)
Olomouc Museum of Art is 0.7 mi (1.1 km) from central Olomouc, why not stop by during your stay. If you want to experience more of the culture Olomouc has to offer, head to Olomouc Castle, Astronomical Clock, and St. Moritz Church.
Museum of Modern Art
6.0/10 (3 reviews)
Museum of Modern Art is 0.8 mi (1.2 km) from central Olomouc, why not stop by during your stay. If you want to experience more of the culture Olomouc has to offer, head to Olomouc Museum of Art, Astronomical Clock, and St. Moritz Church.
Archbishop's Palace
9.4/10 (3 reviews)
You might want to get your camera out and head to Archbishop's Palace— just one of the landmarks located 0.5 mi (0.9 km) from central Olomouc.
St. Wenceslas Cathedral
9.4/10 (27 reviews)
St. Wenceslas Cathedral is 0.5 mi (0.8 km) from central Olomouc, why not stop by during your stay.
Olomouc Castle
9.0/10 (15 reviews)
Olomouc Castle is 0.5 mi (0.9 km) from central Olomouc, why not stop by during your stay.
Chapel of St John Sarkander
9.0/10 (6 reviews)
If you're interested in local churches, head to Chapel of St John Sarkander located 0.8 mi (1.3 km) from central Olomouc.
Přemysl Palace
6.0/10 (1 review)
If seeing the sights is on your list of things to do, head to Přemysl Palace— just one of the landmarks located 0.5 mi (0.8 km) from central Olomouc.





