Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Leeming?




1. Courtyard By Marriott Perth, Murdoch
Courtyard By Marriott Perth, Murdoch1.6 km from Leeming
Joanne
$152
$168 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




2. Gallery Hotel
Gallery Hotel5 km from Leeming
Fe
$115
$126 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




3. Nautica Residences Fremantle
Nautica Residences Fremantle9.3 km from Leeming
Wilma
$132
$145 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




4. Tradewinds Hotel Fremantle
Tradewinds Hotel Fremantle9.6 km from Leeming
JOY
$166
$182 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




5. Garde Hotel and Warders Cottages
Garde Hotel and Warders CottagesFremantle, 10 km from Leeming
Greg
$166
$183 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




6. Pier 21 Riverside Apartment Hotel
Pier 21 Riverside Apartment Hotel10.2 km from Leeming
Jorja-Lee
$180
$197 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




7. Pagoda Resort & Spa
Pagoda Resort & Spa10.1 km from Leeming
Sajan
$125
$137 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




8. Norfolk Hotel
Norfolk HotelFremantle, 10 km from Leeming
Darren
$108
$119 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




9. Nesuto Curtin Perth Hotel
Nesuto Curtin Perth Hotel9.7 km from Leeming
Mark
$124
$137 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




10. The National Hotel
The National HotelFremantle, 10.3 km from Leeming
Petra
$171
$188 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17




11. The Local Hotel
The Local HotelSouth Fremantle, 9.4 km from Leeming
Michael
$100
$110 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6




12. Ocean Beach Hotel
Ocean Beach HotelCottesloe, 13.8 km from Leeming
Donald
$102
$112 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




13. Esplanade Hotel Fremantle by Rydges
Esplanade Hotel Fremantle by RydgesFremantle, 10.2 km from Leeming
Simon
$205
$226 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




14. Be. Fremantle
Be. FremantleFremantle, 10.6 km from Leeming
Sky
$174
$192 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




15. St Catherine's on Park
St Catherine's on Park12.4 km from Leeming
Caitlin
$137
$158 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




16. Bentley Motel
Bentley Motel10.7 km from Leeming
Andrew
$115
$140 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




17. Wonil Hotel Perth - Handwritten Collection
Wonil Hotel Perth - Handwritten Collection12.2 km from Leeming
Emma
$141
$155 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




18. Hougoumont Hotel
Hougoumont HotelFremantle, 10.3 km from Leeming
McKinley
$173
$191 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




19. Quest Fremantle
Quest FremantleFremantle, 10.5 km from Leeming
Hosuk
$165
$182 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




20. The Peninsula Riverside Serviced Apartments
The Peninsula Riverside Serviced ApartmentsSouth Perth, 12.4 km from Leeming
Michelle
$166
$182 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5
Compare popular hotels in Leeming
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Courtyard By Marriott Perth, Murdoch | 9.2 Wonderful 325 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Garde Hotel and Warders Cottages | 9.6 Exceptional 567 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Gallery Hotel | 8.4 Very good 750 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Gallery Boutique Hotel | 8.4 Very good 29 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Be. Fremantle | 9.2 Wonderful 934 reviews | View |
Our prices for hotels in Perth are cheapest in April
Our prices for hotels in Perth are cheapest in April
Top landmarks in Leeming
Ken Hurst Park
Commune with nature and explore Ken Hurst Park located 8.8 mi (14.2 km) from central Perth. Want to stretch your legs some more? Head to Jandakot Regional Park and Caladenia Grove Reserve, both nearby.
Check out reviews of Leeming hotels guests love




Courtyard By Marriott Perth, Murdoch
Courtyard By Marriott Perth, MurdochMurdoch
10/10 Exceptional
Richard




Pier 21 Riverside Apartment Hotel
Pier 21 Riverside Apartment HotelNorth Fremantle
10/10 Exceptional
Anonymous traveler




Wonil Hotel Perth - Handwritten Collection
Wonil Hotel Perth - Handwritten CollectionCrawley
10/10 Exceptional
Gregory




The Peninsula Riverside Serviced Apartments
The Peninsula Riverside Serviced ApartmentsSouth Perth
10/10 Exceptional
Samson









