Hotels near Casa da Intendencia Mariana
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Casa da Intendencia?

1. Vektor Hotéis - Unidade Mariana
Vektor Hotéis - Unidade Mariana1.1 km from Casa da Intendencia
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (64 reviews)
The price is $70
$74 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

2. Pousada Sinhá Olímpia
Pousada Sinhá Olímpia10.9 km from Casa da Intendencia
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (240 reviews)
The price is $72
$76 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

3. Pousada Monttana
Pousada Monttana14.6 km from Casa da Intendencia
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (28 reviews)
The price is $81
$85 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

4. Pousada Loft da Serra
Pousada Loft da Serra14.8 km from Casa da Intendencia
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is $219
$230 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

5. Teatro Hotel Boutique
Teatro Hotel Boutique9.3 km from Casa da Intendencia
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (10 reviews)
The price is $100
$105 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

6. Hotel Solar do Rosário
Hotel Solar do Rosário9.7 km from Casa da Intendencia
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (660 reviews)
The price is $155
$179 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

7. Pousada Villa Salgueiro
Pousada Villa Salgueiro15.3 km from Casa da Intendencia
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (5 reviews)
The price is $53
$56 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

10. Hotel Luxor
Hotel Luxor8.8 km from Casa da Intendencia
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (187 reviews)
The price is $112
$118 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

11. Pousada Solar da Inconfidência
Pousada Solar da Inconfidência8.5 km from Casa da Intendencia
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (15 reviews)
The price is $67
$70 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

12. Grande Hotel de Ouro Preto
Grande Hotel de Ouro Preto9.2 km from Casa da Intendencia
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (169 reviews)
The price is $98
$103 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

13. Hotel Solar de Maria
Hotel Solar de Maria9.9 km from Casa da Intendencia
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (186 reviews)
The price is $80
$84 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

14. Pousada Minas Gerais
Pousada Minas Gerais9.2 km from Casa da Intendencia
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (170 reviews)
The price is $101
$117 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

15. Pousada Vista de Lavras
Pousada Vista de Lavras15 km from Casa da Intendencia
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is $71
$75 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

16. Pousada Inconfidência Mineira
Pousada Inconfidência Mineira10.6 km from Casa da Intendencia
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (106 reviews)
The price is $60
$63 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

17. Pousada Casa dos Contos
Pousada Casa dos Contos9.1 km from Casa da Intendencia
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (323 reviews)
The price is $64
$67 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

18. Pousada Arcádia Mineira
Pousada Arcádia Mineira9.1 km from Casa da Intendencia
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (208 reviews)
The price is $63
$66 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

19. Pousada Imperial Cidade
Pousada Imperial Cidade9.6 km from Casa da Intendencia
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (83 reviews)
The price is $44
$64 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

20. Hotel Colonial
Hotel Colonial9.2 km from Casa da Intendencia
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (121 reviews)
The price is $83
$88 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Casa da Intendencia
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Vektor Hotéis - Unidade Mariana | 8.8 Excellent 64 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pousada Sinhá Olímpia | 9.6 Exceptional 240 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pousada Monttana | 9.4 Exceptional 28 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pousada Loft da Serra | 9.6 Exceptional 19 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Teatro Hotel Boutique | 9.2 Wonderful 10 reviews | View |






































































