Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Home Pro Village - Phuket?




1. Stay Wellbeing & Lifestyle Resort
Stay Wellbeing & Lifestyle Resort1.8 km from Home Pro Village - Phuket
Theo jermaine
$92
$110 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




2. Antiya Hotel Phuket
Antiya Hotel Phuket2.8 km from Home Pro Village - Phuket
Lionel
$29
$32 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




3. Xen Pool Access
Xen Pool Access0.3 km from Home Pro Village - Phuket
Eira Hagen
$38
$45 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




4. Selina Serenity Rawai Phuket
Selina Serenity Rawai Phuket2.6 km from Home Pro Village - Phuket
Bomen
$50
$60 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




5. Coco Paradiso Phuket Hotel
Coco Paradiso Phuket Hotel1.7 km from Home Pro Village - Phuket
Mark
$34
$40 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




6. The Elysium Residence
The Elysium Residence0.3 km from Home Pro Village - Phuket
Anonymous traveler
$27
$32 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




7. Baanmee Phuket Sha Plus
Baanmee Phuket Sha Plus0.5 km from Home Pro Village - Phuket
Elsa
$33
$39 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




8. CASABAY Luxury Pool Villas by STAY
CASABAY Luxury Pool Villas by STAY2.1 km from Home Pro Village - Phuket
MANCHEUL
$225
$267 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




9. Palm Garden Resort
Palm Garden Resort0.6 km from Home Pro Village - Phuket
Claude
$53
$62 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




10. XAYA Pool Access Resort - Phuket
XAYA Pool Access Resort - Phuket1.6 km from Home Pro Village - Phuket
Nykea
$17
$20 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




11. Shanti Lodge Phuket
Shanti Lodge Phuket1.4 km from Home Pro Village - Phuket
Daphne
$17
$20 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




12. Smile Residence
Smile Residence0.5 km from Home Pro Village - Phuket
Gina
$19
$24 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




13. Friendship Beach Resort & Atmanjai Wellness Spa
Friendship Beach Resort & Atmanjai Wellness Spa2.8 km from Home Pro Village - Phuket
Chuthamani
$48
$57 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




14. Aochalong Villa Resort & Spa
Aochalong Villa Resort & Spa1.1 km from Home Pro Village - Phuket
Greg
$32
$38 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




15. Blue Beach Grand Resort and Spa
Blue Beach Grand Resort and Spa1.5 km from Home Pro Village - Phuket
Charlene
$40
$48 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




16. Coco Retreat Phuket Resort & Spa
Coco Retreat Phuket Resort & Spa2.6 km from Home Pro Village - Phuket
Stephen
$35
$42 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




17. Aqua Resort Phuket - Near Beach and Chalong Pier
Aqua Resort Phuket - Near Beach and Chalong Pier1.9 km from Home Pro Village - Phuket
Anthony M
$29
$34 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




18. Chalong Chalet Resort & Longstay
Chalong Chalet Resort & Longstay1.4 km from Home Pro Village - Phuket
GEORGIA
$40
$48 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




19. Chalong Sea Breeze
Chalong Sea Breeze0.5 km from Home Pro Village - Phuket
ANDREW
$19
$21 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




20. Fisherman Way Beach Villa
Fisherman Way Beach Villa1.1 km from Home Pro Village - Phuket
Dee
$105
$125 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Compare popular hotels close to Home Pro Village - Phuket
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Stay Wellbeing & Lifestyle Resort | 9.4 Exceptional 397 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Antiya Hotel Phuket | 9.2 Wonderful 66 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Xen Pool Access | 9.2 Wonderful 25 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Selina Serenity Rawai Phuket | 8.8 Excellent 624 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Coco Paradiso Phuket Hotel | 9.0 Wonderful 54 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Home Pro Village - Phuket

Chalong Pier
8.6/10 (67 reviews)
Chalong Pier is 1.1 mi (1.8 km) from central Chalong, why not stop by during your stay. Why not take a stroll along the beaches and watch the sunset while you're here? It's also full of great shops and restaurants, so you can spend the afternoon having a wander.

Phuket Shooting Range
7.4/10 (23 reviews)
Phuket Shooting Range is 1 mi (1.6 km) from central Rawai, why not stop by during your stay. Hotels.com travelers also say the area is culturally rich and has lots of nice beaches. It's also full of great shops and restaurants, so you can spend the afternoon having a wander.

Wat Chalong
8.8/10 (1,194 reviews)
You might want to get your camera out and head to Wat Chalong— just one of the landmarks located 1.1 mi (1.7 km) from central Chalong. Hotels.com travelers also say the area is culturally rich and has lots of nice beaches. It's also full of great shops and restaurants, so you can spend the afternoon having a wander.
Carting
Carting is 1.1 mi (1.7 km) from central Rawai, why not stop by during your stay.
Tesco Lotus at Park Rawai
8.6/10 (4 reviews)
If you like shopping, take time out to go to Tesco Lotus at Park Rawai when in Rawai. Hotels.com travelers also say the area is culturally rich and has lots of nice beaches. It's also full of great shops and restaurants, so you can spend the afternoon having a wander. Splash some more cash at Home Pro Village - Phuket.
Chalong Fishing Park
8.0/10 (1 review)
Experience a world beneath the ocean with a visit to Chalong Fishing Park, located 0.9 mi (1.4 km) from central Rawai. If you have fun at Chalong Fishing Park, you'll love Dino Park Mini Golf and Rawai Art Village, both located nearby.
Chalong Beach
8.2/10 (25 reviews)
When the beach is calling your name, you might want to head down to Chalong Beach in the heart of Rawai. Enjoy the sunset by the shore at Kata Beach, Karon Beach, and Kata Noi Beach.





