Hotels in Penha
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 19 - Oct 20Tomorrow
Oct 20 - Oct 21This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1Where to stay in Penha?




1. Pousada Pedra da Ilha
Pousada Pedra da IlhaCentro
$121
$127 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




2. Hotel Natal
Hotel NatalPraia da Armação do Itapocorói
$43
$46 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




3. Hotel Balneário do Parque
Hotel Balneário do ParquePraia da Armação do Itapocorói
$57
$60 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




5. Rede Elevare Penha Park
Rede Elevare Penha ParkPraia da Armação do Itapocorói
$37
$39 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




6. Solar Pedra da Ilha
Solar Pedra da IlhaPraia da Armação do Itapocorói
$153
$161 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




7. Pousada Molinha
Pousada MolinhaPraia da Armação do Itapocorói
$70
$73 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




8. Pousada Tio Tonho
Pousada Tio TonhoSanta Lídia
$28
$30 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




9. Pousada Espindola
Pousada EspindolaPraia da Armação do Itapocorói
$45
$47 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




10. Hotel Conexão
Hotel ConexãoPraia da Armação do Itapocorói
$45
$47 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




11. Vila Olaria Hotel
Vila Olaria HotelPraia da Armação do Itapocorói
$69
$72 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




12. Pousada Pé na Areia
Pousada Pé na AreiaPraia da Armação do Itapocorói
$36
$37 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




13. Pousada Villa di Luri
Pousada Villa di LuriPraia da Armação do Itapocorói
$53
$56 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




14. Pousada Canto da Vigia
Pousada Canto da VigiaPraia da Armação do Itapocorói
$72
$76 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




15. Pousada Recanto do Cowboy
Pousada Recanto do CowboyPraia da Armação do Itapocorói
$40
$42 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




16. Pousada Duas Ilhas
Pousada Duas IlhasPraia da Armação do Itapocorói
$73
$76 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




17. Pousada Baía dos Açores
Pousada Baía dos AçoresPraia da Armação do Itapocorói
$49
$52 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




18. Pousada 4 Estações
Pousada 4 EstaçõesPraia da Armação do Itapocorói
$22
$23 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




19. Pousada Caminho dos Sonhos
Pousada Caminho dos SonhosPraia da Armação do Itapocorói
$70
$73 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




20. Hotel Açoriano
Hotel AçorianoPraia da Armação do Itapocorói
$35
$36 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5
Get last-minute hotel deals in Penha and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
$103 off
Pousada Pedra da Ilha$173
per night
$363 total
includes taxes & fees
$138 off
Solar Pedra da Ilha$191
per night
$401 total
includes taxes & fees
$14 off
Hotel Conexão$63
per night
$132 total
includes taxes & fees
$20 off
Pousada Duas Ilhas$89
per night
$186 total
includes taxes & fees
$17 off
Nautilus Home Club - Penha - Polly$79
per night
$207 total
includes taxes & fees
$16 off
Pousada Molinha$70
per night
$148 total
includes taxes & fees
$17 off
Vila Olaria Hotel$76
per night
$160 total
includes taxes & fees
$16 off
Hotel Brasil$74
per night
$154 total
includes taxes & fees
$16 off
Hotel Açoriano$72
per night
$151 total
includes taxes & fees
$22 off
Pousada Pé na Areia$42
per night
$88 total
includes taxes & fees
$45
per night
$95 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$31 off
Pousada Canto da Vigia$79
per night
$166 total
includes taxes & fees
$42
per night
$88 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$13 off
Nautilus Confort em Penha-SC$57
per night
$161 total
includes taxes & fees
$14 off
POUSADA SAO MIGUEL BEACH$62
per night
$131 total
includes taxes & fees
$12 off
Hotel Conexão$55
per night
$116 total
includes taxes & fees
$19 off
Pousada Duas Ilhas$86
per night
$181 total
includes taxes & fees
$58 off
Solar Pedra da Ilha$263
per night
$552 total
includes taxes & fees
$18 off
Vila Olaria Hotel$83
per night
$173 total
includes taxes & fees
$20 off
Pousada Molinha$89
per night
$188 total
includes taxes & fees
$17 off
Hotel Açoriano$78
per night
$163 total
includes taxes & fees
$33 off
Pousada Pé na Areia$63
per night
$132 total
includes taxes & fees
$18 off
Pousada Recanto do Cowboy$79
per night
$166 total
includes taxes & fees
$24 off
Hotel Brasil$107
per night
$225 total
includes taxes & fees
$42
per night
$88 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$59
per night
$124 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$19 off
Pousada Canto da Vigia$85
per night
$179 total
includes taxes & fees
$34 off
Nautilus Home Club - Penha - Polly$153
per night
$363 total
includes taxes & fees
$6 off
Pousada Paraná$50
per night
$106 total
includes taxes & fees
$12 off
Pousada 4 Estações$53
per night
$110 total
includes taxes & fees
$40 off
Pousada Pedra da Ilha$133
per night
$139 total
includes taxes & fees
$19 off
Solar Pedra da Ilha$172
per night
$180 total
includes taxes & fees
$8 off
Pousada Molinha$70
per night
$74 total
includes taxes & fees
$5 off
Hotel Conexão$48
per night
$50 total
includes taxes & fees
$9 off
Vila Olaria Hotel$81
per night
$85 total
includes taxes & fees
$9 off
Hotel Açoriano$80
per night
$84 total
includes taxes & fees
$50
per night
$53 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings












































































