Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Flores?




1. Isla de Flores Hotel
Isla de Flores HotelIsla de Flores
$107
$143 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




2. Hotel Villa del Lago
Hotel Villa del LagoIsla de Flores
$71
$86 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




3. Hotel Casona del Lago
Hotel Casona del LagoFlores
$91
$111 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




4. Hotel Del Patio
Hotel Del PatioFlores
$53
$64 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




5. Hotel Casa Amelia
Hotel Casa AmeliaIsla de Flores
$63
$77 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




6. Hotel Petén
Hotel PeténIsla de Flores
$72
$87 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




7. Hotel Camino Real Tikal
Hotel Camino Real TikalSan Jose Peten
$113
$137 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




8. Hotel Casona de La Isla
Hotel Casona de La IslaIsla de Flores
$84
$103 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




9. Hotel Casazul
Hotel CasazulIsla de Flores
$62
$75 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




12. Ramada Tikal Isla De Flores Hotel
Ramada Tikal Isla De Flores HotelIsla de Flores
$95
$116 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




13. Peten Esplendido Hotel and Conference Center
Peten Esplendido Hotel and Conference CenterFlores
$77
$94 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




14. La Casa Colorada
La Casa ColoradaSan Benito
$31
$63 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




18. Hotel Casa Turquesa
Hotel Casa TurquesaIsla de Flores
$68
$83 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




19. Hotel Villa Maya
Hotel Villa MayaFlores
$104
$126 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




20. Bolontiku Boutique Hotel, Member of the Cayuga Collection
Bolontiku Boutique Hotel, Member of the Cayuga CollectionSan Andres
$235
$287 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17
Get last-minute hotel deals in Flores and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
$18 off
Hotel Villa del Lago$80
per night
$195 total
includes taxes & fees
$94
per night
$228 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings




Bolontiku Boutique Hotel, Member of the Cayuga Collection
Bolontiku Boutique Hotel, Member of the Cayuga CollectionSan Andres
$261
per night
$637 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$117
per night
$285 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$24 off
Hotel Villa Maya$108
per night
$264 total
includes taxes & fees
$37 off
Peten Esplendido Hotel and Conference Center$74
per night
$180 total
includes taxes & fees
$73
per night
$178 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$28 off
Hotel Maya Internacional$127
per night
$310 total
includes taxes & fees
$85
per night
$207 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$35
per night
$86 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$6 off
Hotel y Restaurante Casa Jardines$29
per night
$70 total
includes taxes & fees
$24 off
Hostal Jungle Lodge Tikal$70
per night
$170 total
includes taxes & fees
$16 off
Hotel Jaguar Inn Tikal$74
per night
$180 total
includes taxes & fees
$94
per night
$228 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$176
per night
$455 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings




Bolontiku Boutique Hotel, Member of the Cayuga Collection
Bolontiku Boutique Hotel, Member of the Cayuga CollectionSan Andres
$261
per night
$637 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$24 off
Hotel Villa Maya$108
per night
$264 total
includes taxes & fees
$117
per night
$285 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$54 off
Peten Esplendido Hotel and Conference Center$72
per night
$175 total
includes taxes & fees
$53
per night
$129 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$28 off
Hotel Maya Internacional$127
per night
$310 total
includes taxes & fees
$64
per night
$157 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$35
per night
$86 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$38 off
La Lancha by Francis Ford Coppola$170
per night
$449 total
includes taxes & fees
$6 off
Hotel y Restaurante Casa Jardines$29
per night
$70 total
includes taxes & fees
$10 off
Hotel Villa del Lago$86
per night
$104 total
includes taxes & fees
$150
per night
$195 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$99
per night
$121 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$117
per night
$143 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$100
per night
$123 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$40
per night
$49 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$3 off
Hotel y Restaurante Casa Jardines$29
per night
$35 total
includes taxes & fees
Best value hotels in Flores
Get more from your budget at these hotels, based on amenities, reviews, and location




Hotel y Restaurante Casa Jardines
Hotel y Restaurante Casa JardinesSan Benito
- Free parking
- Pool
- 24/7 front desk
$29
$35 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




Hotel & Brunch Lirio de los Valles
Hotel & Brunch Lirio de los VallesFlores
- Free parking
- Pool
- 24/7 front desk
$35
$43 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17
$53
$64 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17
$53
$65 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17
$71
$86 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17
$72
$87 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17
$63
$77 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




Ramada Tikal Isla De Flores Hotel
Ramada Tikal Isla De Flores HotelIsla de Flores
- Free parking
- Pool
- Gym
- 24/7 front desk
$95
$116 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17
$91
$111 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




Hotel Casona de La Isla
Hotel Casona de La IslaIsla de Flores
- Free breakfast
- Pool
- Airport transfer
- 24/7 front desk
$84
$103 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17
Check out pet-friendly hotels in Flores




La Casa Colorada
La Casa ColoradaSan Benito
$31
$63 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17
$78
$144 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19
$127
$155 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17
You may also like hotels with pools in Flores
$53
$64 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17
$35
$43 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17
$68
$83 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21
$107
$143 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19
$84
$103 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17
$91
$111 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18
$64
$78 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18
Go beyond your typical stay in Flores
Pool
























































































































