Hotels in Quartier 5-4
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Quartier 5-4?

1. N Hôtel Québec
N Hôtel QuébecQuartier 5-4
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,009 reviews)
The price is $91
$108 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

2. Ambassadeur Hotel
Ambassadeur HotelQuartier 5-4
7.6 out of 10, Good, (2,829 reviews)
The price is $71
$84 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. Hotel Le Littoral
Hotel Le LittoralQuartier 5-4
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,270 reviews)
The price is $78
$93 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Hôtel Motel Le Regent Québec city
Hôtel Motel Le Regent Québec cityQuartier 5-4
6.0 out of 10, Good, (1,006 reviews)
The price is $64
$76 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

5. Hampton Inn & Suites by Hilton Quebec City Beauport
Hampton Inn & Suites by Hilton Quebec City Beauport1.7 km from Quartier 5-4
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,176 reviews)
The price is $96
$115 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

6. Courtyard by Marriott Quebec City
Courtyard by Marriott Quebec City7.7 km from Quartier 5-4
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,492 reviews)
The price is $116
$138 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Sleep Inn & Suites Quebec City East
Sleep Inn & Suites Quebec City East6 km from Quartier 5-4
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,006 reviews)
The price is $79
$94 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

8. DoubleTree by Hilton Quebec Resort
DoubleTree by Hilton Quebec Resort9.3 km from Quartier 5-4
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,834 reviews)
The price is $108
$129 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

9. Hôtel Le Voyageur de Québec
Hôtel Le Voyageur de Québec3.3 km from Quartier 5-4
7.4 out of 10, Good, (1,384 reviews)
The price is $74
$88 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

10. Hotel & Suites Le Dauphin Quebec
Hotel & Suites Le Dauphin Quebec8.2 km from Quartier 5-4
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,822 reviews)
The price is $106
$127 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

11. Hotel L'Oie des neiges
Hotel L'Oie des neiges8.8 km from Quartier 5-4
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,820 reviews)
The price is $91
$109 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. Hôtel du Nord
Hôtel du NordSaint-Sauveur, 7.3 km from Quartier 5-4
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (2,636 reviews)
The price is $73
$86 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

13. Comfort Inn Levis
Comfort Inn Levis9.4 km from Quartier 5-4
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,004 reviews)
The price is $94
$112 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

14. Holiday Inn Express Quebec City - Sainte Foy by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Quebec City - Sainte Foy by IHGSaint Louis, 14.1 km from Quartier 5-4
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is $103
$125 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. Hampton Inn & Suites by Hilton Quebec City Levis
Hampton Inn & Suites by Hilton Quebec City Levis15.6 km from Quartier 5-4
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,161 reviews)
The price is $90
$108 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

16. Hotel Le Priori
Hotel Le PrioriOld Port Quebec City, 5.5 km from Quartier 5-4
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,011 reviews)
The price is $107
$127 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

17. Quality Inn & Suites Levis
Quality Inn & Suites Levis8.8 km from Quartier 5-4
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is $125
$149 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

18. Hotel Classique
Hotel ClassiqueSaint Louis, 13 km from Quartier 5-4
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (4,037 reviews)
The price is $62
$74 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. Hôtel & Suites Normandin Quebec
Hôtel & Suites Normandin Quebec7.8 km from Quartier 5-4
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,007 reviews)
The price is $111
$132 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. Hôtel Plaza Québec par JARO
Hôtel Plaza Québec par JAROSaint Louis, 13.6 km from Quartier 5-4
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (3,314 reviews)
The price is $99
$118 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in Quartier 5-4
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() N Hôtel Québec | 9.0 Wonderful 1,009 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Le Littoral | 8.6 Excellent 1,270 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Ambassadeur Hotel | 7.6 Good 2,829 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hôtel Motel Le Regent Québec city | 6.0 Good 1,006 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hampton Inn & Suites by Hilton Quebec City Beauport | 9.4 Exceptional 1,176 reviews | View |
Top landmarks in Quartier 5-4
Check out reviews of Quartier 5-4 hotels guests love

Hotel L'Oie des neiges
10/10 Excellent
Find out more about Quartier 5-4









































































