Hotels in Campo Grande
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 19 - Oct 20Tomorrow
Oct 20 - Oct 21This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1Where to stay in Campo Grande?




1. VilaHotell Recife
VilaHotell RecifeBoa Vista, 3.3 km from Campo Grande
Cyntia
$48
$50 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




2. Pousada Recife
Pousada RecifeBoa Vista, 3.3 km from Campo Grande
Cyro Roberto
$53
$56 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




3. Motto By Hilton Recife
Motto By Hilton RecifeRecife Antigo, 3.5 km from Campo Grande
Larissa
$64
$65 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




4. Hotel Pousada São Francisco
Hotel Pousada São Francisco4.2 km from Campo Grande
Ulf
$47
$49 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




5. Villa Park Hotel Recife
Villa Park Hotel RecifeSanto Amaro, 1.9 km from Campo Grande
Jaíra
$70
$73 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




6. Novotel Recife Marina
Novotel Recife MarinaSão José, 4.2 km from Campo Grande
Joshua
$136
$139 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




7. Pousada dos Quatro Cantos
Pousada dos Quatro Cantos3.7 km from Campo Grande
Matjaz
$77
$89 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




8. Rede Andrade Plaza Recife
Rede Andrade Plaza RecifeBoa Vista, 3.3 km from Campo Grande
Juliano Ariel
$25
$26 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




9. Haus Smart Living Recife
Haus Smart Living RecifeBoa Vista, 2.3 km from Campo Grande
Dalva
$36
$38 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




10. Pousada Convento da Conceição
Pousada Convento da Conceição4 km from Campo Grande
Celina
$34
$72 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




11. Pousada do Amparo
Pousada do Amparo3.8 km from Campo Grande
João Marcelo Silva
$74
$85 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




12. Hotel Costeiro
Hotel Costeiro5.4 km from Campo Grande
Rianna
$48
$51 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




13. Baobá Pousada e SPA
Baobá Pousada e SPA4.2 km from Campo Grande
Grazielle
$50
$61 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




14. Hotel 7 Colinas
Hotel 7 Colinas4.2 km from Campo Grande
Maxime
$131
$151 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




15. Vila Mar Hotel
Vila Mar Hotel3.6 km from Campo Grande
Kristyne
$73
$76 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




16. Condomínio TOLIVE One Housi by Carpediem
Condomínio TOLIVE One Housi by CarpediemBoa Vista, 3.6 km from Campo Grande
JEANE
$33
$65 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




17. Hotel 5 Sóis
Hotel 5 Sóis5.3 km from Campo Grande
Vandeluzia
$56
$59 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




18. Casa Forte Prince por Yolo
Casa Forte Prince por YoloCasa Forte, 3.8 km from Campo Grande
$64
$67 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




19. Hotel Central Recife
Hotel Central RecifeBoa Vista, 3.3 km from Campo Grande
Claudia
$39
$40 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




20. Hotel Luzeiros Recife
Hotel Luzeiros RecifePina, 6.2 km from Campo Grande
Oscar
$96
$101 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25
Our prices for hotels in Recife are cheapest in August
Our prices for hotels in Recife are cheapest in August
Price trends for hotels in Recife
Pricing is based on two traveler single night rates
Check out reviews of Campo Grande hotels guests love
Park Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Muito bem localizado, funcionários educados e prestativos, café da manhã muito bom. Superou as expectativas."
Transamerica Prestige Recife - Boa Viagem
8/10 Good
"Ficamos em um quarto no 32º andar, com vista maravilhosa para a praia. A cama king é ótima, ducha muito boa, quarto espaçoso. Disponibilizam uma cafeteira de cápsula mas não funcionou apesar da minha reclamação. Não vou avaliar como excelente pelo fato do café da manhã sem no máximo razoável. Não havia um simples pão francês do dia e sim alguns pães ruins. Tinha também frutas e outros ítens, que não me agradaram. Um hotel com a marca Transamérica deveria oferecer um café da manhã à altura do nome. Fiquei sabendo que eles terceirizam o serviço mas deviam fiscalizar. Irei me hospedar novamente, sem criar expectativas quanto ao café."
ibis Recife Aeroporto
8/10 Good
"Fui bem recebido, o quarto estava limpo, a localização é ótima, fica em frente ao aeroporto e próximo a praia e ao shopping."
Novotel Recife Marina
10/10 Excellent
"Wonderful rooftop pool"
Hotel Luzeiros Recife
10/10 Excellent
"Nos hospedamos dos veces porque nos encantó el hotel ! La ubicación , el desayuno , la atención , moy cómodo y excelente precio también"
Rede Andrade Onda Mar
8/10 Good
"Clean room"
Haus Smart Living Recife
8/10 Good
"Liked: very clean, having a kitchen, good safe location, access to bus and public bike nearby. Nice rooftop terrace and very good prices. Self check in with code via WhatsApp. Drip coffee maker. Disliked: no hair dryer, no frying pan. Pots and pans supplied are very cheap quality. Only 2 pillows on a large bed. Suitable for short stays. I was happy overall even though I really needed a hair dryer!"
Rede Andrade Vela Branca
10/10 Excellent
"Great value "
Rede Andrade LG Inn
10/10 Excellent
"All perfect todo diez puntos"
Find out more about Campo Grande
