Hotels near Rubber Mill Site Pembroke
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Rubber Mill Site?

1. DoubleTree by Hilton Boston - Rockland
DoubleTree by Hilton Boston - Rockland9.2 km from Rubber Mill Site
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,004 reviews)
The price is $127
$141 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

2. Country Inn & Suites by Radisson, Brockton (Boston), MA
Country Inn & Suites by Radisson, Brockton (Boston), MA18.9 km from Rubber Mill Site
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,170 reviews)
The price is $107
$119 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

3. Holiday Inn Express Plymouth by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Plymouth by IHG19.9 km from Rubber Mill Site
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $105
$117 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

4. Green Harbor Hotel
Green Harbor Hotel8.8 km from Rubber Mill Site
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (263 reviews)
The price is $111
$124 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Plymouth
Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Plymouth18.9 km from Rubber Mill Site
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (570 reviews)
The price is $131
$146 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

6. Comfort Inn Rockland - Boston
Comfort Inn Rockland - Boston9.4 km from Rubber Mill Site
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $118
$132 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

7. Hampton Inn & Suites Plymouth
Hampton Inn & Suites Plymouth19 km from Rubber Mill Site
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $118
$132 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

8. Ocean Inn on Nantasket Beach
Ocean Inn on Nantasket Beach18.6 km from Rubber Mill Site
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $125
$161 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Garner Hotel Brockton - Boston by IHG
Garner Hotel Brockton - Boston by IHG19.1 km from Rubber Mill Site
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,336 reviews)
The price is $99
$111 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

10. Best Western Rockland
Best Western Rockland9.3 km from Rubber Mill Site
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,009 reviews)
The price is $122
$136 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

11. The Inn At Scituate Harbor
The Inn At Scituate Harbor13.6 km from Rubber Mill Site
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (330 reviews)
The price is $193
$229 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

12. Best Western Plus Cold Spring
Best Western Plus Cold Spring19.3 km from Rubber Mill Site
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,011 reviews)
The price is $107
$120 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

13. Cambria Hotel & Suites Plymouth
Cambria Hotel & Suites Plymouth18.8 km from Rubber Mill Site
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (339 reviews)
The price is $111
$124 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

14. Nantasket Beach Resort
Nantasket Beach Resort19.7 km from Rubber Mill Site
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,018 reviews)
The price is $145
$187 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. The Beacon Waterfront Inn
The Beacon Waterfront Inn18.5 km from Rubber Mill Site
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (341 reviews)
The price is $199
$222 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

16. Washington Park Motel
Washington Park Motel8.8 km from Rubber Mill Site
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (306 reviews)
The price is $133
$162 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

17. Hotel 1620 Plymouth Harbor
Hotel 1620 Plymouth Harbor19.9 km from Rubber Mill Site
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,013 reviews)
The price is $144
$191 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. Tru By Hilton Brockton
Tru By Hilton Brockton18.5 km from Rubber Mill Site
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (143 reviews)
The price is $118
$132 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

19. Motel 6 Brockton, MA
Motel 6 Brockton, MA19.1 km from Rubber Mill Site
7.0 out of 10, Good, (1,418 reviews)
The price is $81
$91 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

20. Super 8 by Wyndham Brockton
Super 8 by Wyndham Brockton19.1 km from Rubber Mill Site
6.8 out of 10, Good, (940 reviews)
The price is $89
$100 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Rubber Mill Site
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() DoubleTree by Hilton Boston - Rockland | 8.4 Very good 1,004 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Country Inn & Suites by Radisson, Brockton (Boston), MA | 8.8 Excellent 1,170 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Holiday Inn Express Plymouth by IHG | 8.6 Excellent 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Green Harbor Hotel | 8.6 Excellent 263 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Plymouth | 9.0 Wonderful 570 reviews | View |

































































